PCL 3A Standings
Note:
Scores have not been reported for the following games and are not reflected in the standings.


Stevenson @ Seton Catholic Friday, March 11
Kings @ Anacortes Saturday, March 12
Anacortes @ Stanwood Saturday, March 12
Marysville-Pilchuck @ Bellingham Saturday, March 12
Ferndale @ Marysville-Getchell Saturday, March 12
Cedarcrest @ Lynden Saturday, March 12
Lynden Christian @ Friday Harbor Saturday, March 12
Nooksack Valley @ Overlake Saturday, March 12
Burlington-Edison @ Everett Saturday, March 12
Sedro-Woolley @ Olympic Saturday, March 12
Kings @ Burlington-Edison Saturday, March 12
Mount Baker @ Coupeville Saturday, March 12
Ferndale @ Marysville-Getchell Saturday, March 12
Anacortes @ Stanwood Saturday, March 12
Squalicum @ Sehome Saturday, March 12
Cedarcrest @ Squalicum Saturday, March 12
Marysville-Pilchuck @ Bellingham Saturday, March 12
Ferndale @ Marysville-Pilchuck Saturday, March 12
Nooksack Valley @ Granite Falls Saturday, March 12
Meridian @ South Whidbey Saturday, March 12
Meridian @ South Whidbey Saturday, March 12
Highline @ Squalicum Saturday, March 12
Sehome @ Port Angeles Saturday, March 12
Lynnwood @ Sedro-Woolley Saturday, March 12
Nooksack Valley @ Overlake Saturday, March 12
Burlington-Edison @ Everett Saturday, March 12
Mount Baker @ Coupeville Saturday, March 12
Ellensburg @ Burlington-Edison Saturday, March 12
Ellensburg @ Anacortes Saturday, March 12
South Whidbey @ Meridian Saturday, March 12
Sehome @ Forks Saturday, March 12
Lynden @ Arlington Saturday, March 12
Lynden Christian @ Northwest Monday, March 14
Mount Baker @ Meridian Monday, March 14
Seton Catholic @ Washougal Monday, March 14
Lakewood @ Arlington Monday, March 14
Lake Stevens @ Mount Vernon Monday, March 14
Marysville-Pilchuck @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, March 14
Stanwood @ Anacortes Monday, March 14
Blaine @ Squalicum Monday, March 14
Arlington @ Sehome Monday, March 14
Tuesday, March 15
Tuesday, March 15
Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, March 15
Seton Catholic @ Bush Tuesday, March 15
Bellingham @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, March 15
Lynden @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, March 15
Lakewood @ Blaine Tuesday, March 15
Squalicum @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, March 15
Ferndale @ Anacortes Tuesday, March 15
Blaine @ Lakewood Tuesday, March 15
Burlington-Edison @ Bellingham Tuesday, March 15
Oak Harbor @ Lynden Tuesday, March 15
Mount Vernon @ Squalicum Tuesday, March 15
Anacortes @ Ferndale Tuesday, March 15
Meridian @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, March 15
Friday Harbor @ Ferndale Tuesday, March 15
Burlington-Edison @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, March 15
Sedro-Woolley @ Sehome Tuesday, March 15
Lynden Christian @ Meridian Tuesday, March 15
Ferndale @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, March 15
Blaine @ Lynden Tuesday, March 15
Lynden Christian @ Meridian Tuesday, March 15
Ferndale @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, March 15
Blaine @ Lynden Tuesday, March 15
Sultan @ Mount Baker Tuesday, March 15
Sultan @ Mount Baker Tuesday, March 15
Anacortes @ Bellingham Tuesday, March 15
Burlington-Edison @ Lakewood Tuesday, March 15
Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, March 15
Mount Vernon @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, March 15
Mount Baker @ Squalicum Tuesday, March 15
Squalicum @ Sehome Tuesday, March 15
Burlington-Edison @ Bellingham Tuesday, March 15
Lynden @ Sehome Tuesday, March 15
Anacortes @ Bellingham Tuesday, March 15
Burlington-Edison @ Lakewood Tuesday, March 15
Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, March 15
Mount Vernon @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, March 15
Ferndale @ Stanwood Wednesday, March 16
Wednesday, March 16
Lakewood @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Wednesday, March 16
Friday Harbor @ Meridian Wednesday, March 16
Oak Harbor @ Cascade (Everett) Wednesday, March 16
Mount Vernon @ Everett Wednesday, March 16
Cedarcrest @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, March 16
Cedarcrest @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, March 16
Orcas Island @ Anacortes Wednesday, March 16
Sedro-Woolley @ Marysville-Getchell Wednesday, March 16
Girls Varsity Track - Outdoor Wednesday, March 16
Coupeville @ Lynden Christian Wednesday, March 16
Coupeville @ Lynden Christian Wednesday, March 16
Stanwood @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, March 16
Sedro-Woolley @ Squalicum Wednesday, March 16
Granite Falls @ Bellingham Wednesday, March 16
Arlington @ Squalicum Wednesday, March 16
Mount Baker @ South Whidbey Thursday, March 17
Thursday, March 17
Thursday, March 17
Thursday, March 17
Bush @ Northwest Thursday, March 17
Overlake @ University Prep. Thursday, March 17
Anacortes @ Sedro-Woolley Thursday, March 17
Montesano @ Elma Thursday, March 17
Thursday, March 17
Thursday, March 17
Seattle Academy @ Eastside Prep. Thursday, March 17
Blaine @ Oak Harbor Thursday, March 17
Burlington-Edison @ Ferndale Thursday, March 17
Sehome @ Lakewood Thursday, March 17
Mount Vernon @ Bellingham Thursday, March 17
Squalicum @ Lynden Thursday, March 17
Oak Harbor @ Blaine Thursday, March 17
Sedro-Woolley @ Anacortes Thursday, March 17
Ferndale @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, March 17
Lynden @ Squalicum Thursday, March 17
Bellingham @ Mount Vernon Thursday, March 17
Sedro-Woolley @ Ferndale Thursday, March 17
Burlington-Edison @ Lakewood Thursday, March 17
Sedro-Woolley @ Ferndale Thursday, March 17
Squalicum @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, March 17
Lakewood @ Sehome Thursday, March 17
Meridian @ Mount Baker Thursday, March 17
Nooksack Valley @ Lynden Thursday, March 17
Meridian @ Mount Baker Thursday, March 17
Nooksack Valley @ Lynden Thursday, March 17
Lynden Christian @ Blaine Thursday, March 17
Oak Harbor @ Anacortes Thursday, March 17
Lakewood @ Mount Vernon Thursday, March 17
Squalicum @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, March 17
Ferndale @ Sehome Thursday, March 17
Timberline @ Central Kitsap Thursday, March 17
Capital @ North Thurston Thursday, March 17
Lynden Christian @ Blaine Thursday, March 17
Oak Harbor @ Anacortes Thursday, March 17
Lakewood @ Mount Vernon Thursday, March 17
River Ridge @ Peninsula Thursday, March 17
Yelm @ Gig Harbor Thursday, March 17
Mount Vernon @ Squalicum Friday, March 18
Seattle Academy @ University Prep. Friday, March 18
Overlake @ Bush Friday, March 18
Northwest @ Eastside Prep. Friday, March 18
Stanwood @ Oak Harbor Friday, March 18
Marysville-Getchell @ Oak Harbor Friday, March 18
Lake Stevens @ Ferndale Friday, March 18
Granite Falls @ Meridian Friday, March 18
Cascade (Everett) @ Lakewood Friday, March 18
Sedro-Woolley @ Meadowdale Friday, March 18
Lynden @ Ridgefield Friday, March 18
Overlake @ Lynden Christian Friday, March 18
Sedro-Woolley @ Lynnwood Friday, March 18
Bellingham @ Sehome Friday, March 18
Kings @ Squalicum Friday, March 18
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Granite Falls Friday, March 18
Kings @ South Whidbey Friday, March 18
Franklin Pierce @ Seton Catholic Friday, March 18
Bear Creek @ Sultan Friday, March 18
Bellingham @ Sehome Friday, March 18
Battle Ground @ Seton Catholic Friday, March 18
Lynden @ Auburn Riverside Friday, March 18
Friday Harbor @ Mount Baker Saturday, March 19
Friday Harbor @ Mount Baker Saturday, March 19
Port Angeles @ Anacortes Saturday, March 19
Burlington-Edison @ Kamiak Saturday, March 19
Burlington-Edison @ Kamiak Saturday, March 19
Bellingham @ South Whidbey Saturday, March 19
South Whidbey @ Bellingham Saturday, March 19
Lynden Christian @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Saturday, March 19
Friday Harbor @ Mount Baker Saturday, March 19
River Ridge @ Ferndale Saturday, March 19
Ingraham @ Anacortes Saturday, March 19
Ingraham @ Anacortes Saturday, March 19
Granite Falls @ Meridian Saturday, March 19
ALUMNI @ Nooksack Valley Saturday, March 19
Chief Sealth @ Burlington-Edison Saturday, March 19
Chief Sealth @ Burlington-Edison Saturday, March 19
Burlington-Edison @ Kamiak Saturday, March 19
Lakewood @ Squalicum Saturday, March 19
Granite Falls @ Nooksack Valley Saturday, March 19
Burlington-Edison @ Kamiak Saturday, March 19
Squalicum @ Cedarcrest Saturday, March 19
Mountlake Terrace @ Sedro-Woolley Saturday, March 19
Lynden @ Montesano Saturday, March 19
Lynden @ Columbia River Saturday, March 19
Bellingham @ South Whidbey Saturday, March 19
South Whidbey @ Bellingham Saturday, March 19
Ballard @ Mount Vernon Saturday, March 19
Granite Falls @ Meridian Saturday, March 19
Everett @ Oak Harbor Saturday, March 19
Sequim @ Anacortes Saturday, March 19
Bellingham @ Sehome Saturday, March 19
Meridian @ Sultan Monday, March 21
Oak Harbor @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, March 21
Monday, March 21
Monday, March 21
River Ridge @ Peninsula Monday, March 21
Timberline @ Central Kitsap Monday, March 21
Capital @ North Thurston Monday, March 21
Lynden @ Burlington-Edison Monday, March 21
Squalicum @ Blaine Monday, March 21
Squalicum @ Burlington-Edison Monday, March 21
Mount Baker @ Mount Vernon Monday, March 21
Anacortes @ Meridian Monday, March 21
Nooksack Valley @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, March 21
Lynden @ Oak Harbor Monday, March 21
Lakewood @ Ferndale Monday, March 21
Squalicum @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, March 21
Mount Baker @ Lynden Christian Monday, March 21
Burlington-Edison @ Meridian Monday, March 21
Blaine @ Nooksack Valley Monday, March 21
Mount Baker @ Lynden Christian Monday, March 21
Burlington-Edison @ Meridian Monday, March 21
Blaine @ Nooksack Valley Monday, March 21
Granite Falls @ Lakewood Monday, March 21
Burlington-Edison @ Lynden Christian Monday, March 21
Sehome @ Squalicum Monday, March 21
Yelm @ Gig Harbor Monday, March 21
Ferndale @ Bellingham Monday, March 21
Anacortes @ Lakewood Monday, March 21
Lynden @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, March 21
Sehome @ Oak Harbor Monday, March 21
Mount Vernon @ Squalicum Monday, March 21
Mount Vernon @ Sehome Monday, March 21
Mount Vernon @ Sehome Monday, March 21
Bellingham @ Mount Vernon Monday, March 21
Blaine @ Bellingham Monday, March 21
Ferndale @ Bellingham Monday, March 21
Anacortes @ Lakewood Monday, March 21
Mount Vernon @ Squalicum Monday, March 21
Lynden @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, March 21
Sehome @ Oak Harbor Monday, March 21
Tuesday, March 22
Tuesday, March 22
Overlake @ Seattle Academy Tuesday, March 22
Bear Creek @ Northwest Tuesday, March 22
Central Kitsap @ North Thurston Tuesday, March 22
Peninsula @ Timberline Tuesday, March 22
River Ridge @ Yelm Tuesday, March 22
Gig Harbor @ Capital Tuesday, March 22
Burlington-Edison @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, March 22
Hoquiam @ Ilwaco Tuesday, March 22
Tenino @ King's Way Christian Tuesday, March 22
Sedro-Woolley @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, March 22
University Prep. @ Sultan Tuesday, March 22
Kings @ Overlake Tuesday, March 22
South Whidbey @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Tuesday, March 22
Capital @ Central Kitsap Tuesday, March 22
Yelm @ Timberline Tuesday, March 22
Peninsula @ Gig Harbor Tuesday, March 22
North Thurston @ River Ridge Tuesday, March 22
Bellingham @ Squalicum Tuesday, March 22
Lynden @ Blaine Tuesday, March 22
Lakewood @ Anacortes Tuesday, March 22
Ferndale @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, March 22
Squalicum @ Bellingham Tuesday, March 22
Blaine @ Lynden Tuesday, March 22
Anacortes @ Lakewood Tuesday, March 22
Mount Vernon @ Ferndale Tuesday, March 22
Sehome @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, March 22
Lynden Christian @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, March 22
Oak Harbor @ Lynden Tuesday, March 22
Ferndale @ Lakewood Tuesday, March 22
Blaine @ Lynden Tuesday, March 22
Mount Vernon @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, March 22
Mount Vernon @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, March 22
Anacortes @ Granite Falls Tuesday, March 22
Oak Harbor @ Sehome Tuesday, March 22
Bellingham @ Blaine Tuesday, March 22
Meridian @ Anacortes Tuesday, March 22
Sedro-Woolley @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, March 22
Ferndale @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, March 22
Burlington-Edison @ Lakewood Tuesday, March 22
Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, March 22
Ferndale @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, March 22
Burlington-Edison @ Lakewood Tuesday, March 22
Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, March 22
Anacortes @ Bellingham Tuesday, March 22
Lynden @ Anacortes Tuesday, March 22
Mount Vernon @ Mount Baker Tuesday, March 22
Lynden Christian @ Meridian Tuesday, March 22
Blaine @ Lynden Tuesday, March 22
Bush @ South Whidbey Tuesday, March 22
Eastside Prep. @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Tuesday, March 22
Sultan @ Granite Falls Tuesday, March 22
Castle Rock @ King's Way Christian Tuesday, March 22
Seton Catholic @ La Center Tuesday, March 22
Stevenson @ Columbia - White Salmon Tuesday, March 22
Mount Baker @ Squalicum Tuesday, March 22
Squalicum @ Sehome Tuesday, March 22
University Prep. @ Kings Tuesday, March 22
River Ridge @ Yelm Tuesday, March 22
Central Kitsap @ North Thurston Tuesday, March 22
Peninsula @ Timberline Tuesday, March 22
Gig Harbor @ Capital Tuesday, March 22
@ North Beach Wednesday, March 23
River Ridge @ North Thurston Wednesday, March 23
Central Kitsap @ Capital Wednesday, March 23
Gig Harbor @ Peninsula Wednesday, March 23
Timberline @ Yelm Wednesday, March 23
Oak Harbor @ Ferndale Wednesday, March 23
Lynden Christian @ Meridian Wednesday, March 23
Oak Harbor @ Ferndale Wednesday, March 23
Mount Baker @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, March 23
Seton Catholic @ Evergreen (Van) Wednesday, March 23
Mount Vernon @ Juanita Wednesday, March 23
Burlington-Edison @ Bellingham Wednesday, March 23
Lynden Christian @ Sedro-Woolley Wednesday, March 23
Burlington-Edison @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, March 23
Lakewood @ Lynden Wednesday, March 23
PCL Track Meet Wednesday, March 23
Lynden Christian @ Nooksack Valley Wednesday, March 23
Bellingham @ Lynden Wednesday, March 23
Lynden Christian @ Nooksack Valley Wednesday, March 23
Bellingham @ Lynden Wednesday, March 23
Sedro-Woolley @ Blaine Wednesday, March 23
Mount Vernon @ Squalicum Wednesday, March 23
Mount Vernon @ Mount Baker Wednesday, March 23
Oak Harbor @ Blaine Wednesday, March 23
Mount Baker @ Anacortes Wednesday, March 23
Bellingham @ Nooksack Valley Wednesday, March 23
Squalicum @ Anacortes Wednesday, March 23
Lakewood @ Sehome Wednesday, March 23
Meridian @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, March 23
Meridian @ Sehome Wednesday, March 23
Sedro-Woolley @ Blaine Wednesday, March 23
Squalicum @ Anacortes Wednesday, March 23
Lakewood @ Sehome Wednesday, March 23
Meridian @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, March 23
Yelm @ Capital Thursday, March 24
Gig Harbor @ North Thurston Thursday, March 24
Timberline @ Central Kitsap Thursday, March 24
Thursday, March 24
River Ridge @ Peninsula Thursday, March 24
Thursday, March 24
Thursday, March 24
Yelm @ Capital Thursday, March 24
Gig Harbor @ North Thurston Thursday, March 24
Timberline @ Central Kitsap Thursday, March 24
University Prep. @ Seattle Academy Thursday, March 24
Eastside Prep. @ Bush Thursday, March 24
Central Kitsap @ Peninsula Thursday, March 24
Yelm @ Capital Thursday, March 24
Timberline @ River Ridge Thursday, March 24
North Thurston @ Gig Harbor Thursday, March 24
River Ridge @ Peninsula Thursday, March 24
Mount Vernon @ Sedro-Woolley Thursday, March 24
Elma @ Tenino Thursday, March 24
Montesano @ La Center Thursday, March 24
@ Graham Kapowsin Thursday, March 24
Three Rivers Christian @ Castle Rock Thursday, March 24
Stevenson @ Montesano Thursday, March 24
Columbia - White Salmon @ Tenino Thursday, March 24
Thursday, March 24
Thursday, March 24
Northwest @ Overlake Thursday, March 24
Sultan @ University Prep. Thursday, March 24
Overlake @ Kings Thursday, March 24
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ South Whidbey Thursday, March 24
River Ridge @ Yelm Thursday, March 24
Central Kitsap @ North Thurston Thursday, March 24
Peninsula @ Timberline Thursday, March 24
Gig Harbor @ Capital Thursday, March 24
Sehome @ Blaine Thursday, March 24
Anacortes @ Oak Harbor Thursday, March 24
Burlington-Edison @ Lakewood Thursday, March 24
Lynden @ Bellingham Thursday, March 24
Squalicum @ Ferndale Thursday, March 24
Sedro-Woolley @ Mount Vernon Thursday, March 24
Oak Harbor @ Anacortes Thursday, March 24
Lakewood @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, March 24
Bellingham @ Lynden Thursday, March 24
Ferndale @ Squalicum Thursday, March 24
Sehome @ Meridian Thursday, March 24
Mount Vernon @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, March 24
Lynden @ Lakewood Thursday, March 24
Blaine @ Oak Harbor Thursday, March 24
Nooksack Valley @ Lynden Thursday, March 24
Squalicum @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, March 24
Lakewood @ Mount Vernon Thursday, March 24
Squalicum @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, March 24
Lakewood @ Mount Vernon Thursday, March 24
Oak Harbor @ Anacortes Thursday, March 24
Squalicum @ Ferndale Thursday, March 24
Squalicum @ Ferndale Thursday, March 24
Girls Varsity Track - Outdoor Thursday, March 24
Blaine @ Sehome Thursday, March 24
Sedro-Woolley @ Lynden Christian Thursday, March 24
Bellingham @ Sehome Thursday, March 24
Anacortes @ Mount Baker Thursday, March 24
Mount Baker @ Meridian Thursday, March 24
Nooksack Valley @ Lynden Thursday, March 24
La Center @ Castle Rock Thursday, March 24
Seton Catholic @ King's Way Christian Thursday, March 24
Winlock @ Columbia - White Salmon Thursday, March 24
Nooksack Valley @ Bellingham Thursday, March 24
Ferndale @ Squalicum Thursday, March 24
Timberline @ River Ridge Thursday, March 24
Yelm @ Capital Thursday, March 24
Central Kitsap @ Peninsula Thursday, March 24
North Thurston @ Gig Harbor Thursday, March 24
Bush @ Seattle Academy Friday, March 25
South Whidbey @ University Prep. Friday, March 25
Sultan @ Northwest Friday, March 25
Granite Falls @ Seattle Academy Friday, March 25
Eastside Prep. @ Coupeville Friday, March 25
Bush @ Friday Harbor Friday, March 25
Forest Ridge @ South Whidbey Friday, March 25
Overlake @ University Prep. Friday, March 25
Granite Falls @ Eastside Prep. Friday, March 25
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Bear Creek Friday, March 25
Kings @ Overlake Friday, March 25
Kings @ Bear Creek Friday, March 25
Sedro-Woolley @ Ferndale Friday, March 25
Sedro-Woolley @ Ferndale Friday, March 25
Sedro-Woolley @ Lynden Friday, March 25
Blaine @ Mount Vernon Friday, March 25
Sehome @ Burlington-Edison Friday, March 25
Burlington-Edison @ Lynden Christian Friday, March 25
Anacortes @ Meridian Friday, March 25
Meridian @ Mount Baker Friday, March 25
Lynden Christian @ Blaine Friday, March 25
Burlington-Edison @ Lynden Christian Friday, March 25
Mount Vernon @ Mount Baker Friday, March 25
Anacortes @ Meridian Friday, March 25
Lynden Christian @ Blaine Friday, March 25
Burlington-Edison @ Oak Harbor Friday, March 25
Sehome @ Squalicum Friday, March 25
Blaine @ Bellingham Friday, March 25
Ferndale @ Lakewood Friday, March 25
Nooksack Valley @ Sedro-Woolley Friday, March 25
Lynden @ Oak Harbor Friday, March 25
Sehome @ Squalicum Friday, March 25
Oak Harbor @ Anacortes Friday, March 25
Squalicum @ Mount Vernon Friday, March 25
Blaine @ Bellingham Friday, March 25
Ferndale @ Lakewood Friday, March 25
Sehome @ Squalicum Friday, March 25
Nooksack Valley @ Sedro-Woolley Friday, March 25
Lynden @ Oak Harbor Friday, March 25
Seton Catholic @ Castle Rock Saturday, March 26
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Anacortes Saturday, March 26
Burlington-Edison @ Chief Sealth Saturday, March 26
Burlington-Edison @ Chief Sealth Saturday, March 26
Nooksack Valley @ Friday Harbor Saturday, March 26
Anacortes @ Sedro-Woolley Saturday, March 26
Lynden @ Ferndale Saturday, March 26
Marysville-Pilchuck @ Oak Harbor Saturday, March 26
Cedarcrest @ Lakewood Saturday, March 26
Sequim @ Anacortes Saturday, March 26
University Prep. @ Sultan Saturday, March 26
Kings @ Overlake Saturday, March 26
South Whidbey @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Saturday, March 26
King's Way Christian @ La Center Saturday, March 26
Stevenson @ Winlock Saturday, March 26
Mount Vernon @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, March 28
Monday, March 28
Central Kitsap @ Peninsula Monday, March 28
Yelm @ Capital Monday, March 28
Timberline @ River Ridge Monday, March 28
Meridian @ Burlington-Edison Monday, March 28
Lynden @ Blaine Monday, March 28
Squalicum @ Burlington-Edison Monday, March 28
Ferndale @ Meridian Monday, March 28
Nooksack Valley @ Oak Harbor Monday, March 28
Anacortes @ Burlington-Edison Monday, March 28
Ferndale @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, March 28
Blaine @ Nooksack Valley Monday, March 28
Lynden @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, March 28
Blaine @ Nooksack Valley Monday, March 28
Lynden @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, March 28
Blaine @ Lakewood Monday, March 28
Mount Vernon @ Lynden Christian Monday, March 28
Sehome @ Mount Baker Monday, March 28
Lynden @ Squalicum Monday, March 28
North Thurston @ Gig Harbor Monday, March 28
Oak Harbor @ Sehome Monday, March 28
Ferndale @ Bellingham Monday, March 28
Sedro-Woolley @ Bellingham Monday, March 28
Tuesday, March 29
Hoquiam @ Montesano Tuesday, March 29
Elma @ Eatonville Tuesday, March 29
Montesano @ Hoquiam Tuesday, March 29
Castle Rock @ Seton Catholic Tuesday, March 29
King's Way Christian @ Columbia - White Salmo Tuesday, March 29
Tuesday, March 29
Tuesday, March 29
Overlake @ University Prep. Tuesday, March 29
South Whidbey @ Seattle Academy Tuesday, March 29
Granite Falls @ Northwest Tuesday, March 29
Kings @ Bush Tuesday, March 29
River Ridge @ Central Kitsap Tuesday, March 29
Gig Harbor @ Peninsula Tuesday, March 29
Yelm @ North Thurston Tuesday, March 29
Capital @ Timberline Tuesday, March 29
Squalicum @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, March 29
King's Way Christian @ Elma Tuesday, March 29
Ilwaco @ La Center Tuesday, March 29
Montesano @ Tenino Tuesday, March 29
Castle Rock @ Montesano Tuesday, March 29
Eatonville @ Tenino Tuesday, March 29
Columbia - White Salmon @ Stevenson Tuesday, March 29
Sultan @ South Whidbey Tuesday, March 29
Overlake @ University Prep. Tuesday, March 29
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Granite Falls Tuesday, March 29
Bear Creek @ Eastside Prep. Tuesday, March 29
Central Kitsap @ Gig Harbor Tuesday, March 29
Capital @ North Thurston Tuesday, March 29
Peninsula @ Timberline Tuesday, March 29
River Ridge @ Yelm Tuesday, March 29
Mount Vernon @ Lakewood Tuesday, March 29
Bellingham @ Ferndale Tuesday, March 29
Anacortes @ Blaine Tuesday, March 29
Burlington-Edison @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, March 29
Blaine @ Anacortes Tuesday, March 29
Oak Harbor @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, March 29
Ferndale @ Bellingham Tuesday, March 29
Sehome @ Lynden Tuesday, March 29
Sedro-Woolley @ Squalicum Tuesday, March 29
Lakewood @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, March 29
Squalicum @ Lynden Tuesday, March 29
Bellingham @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, March 29
Meridian @ Ferndale Tuesday, March 29
Lynden Christian @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, March 29
Squalicum @ Ferndale Tuesday, March 29
Burlington-Edison @ Meridian Tuesday, March 29
Sehome @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, March 29
Eatonville @ Elma Tuesday, March 29
Squalicum @ Ferndale Tuesday, March 29
Sehome @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, March 29
Mount Vernon @ Bellingham Tuesday, March 29
Mount Baker @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, March 29
Lynden @ Sehome Tuesday, March 29
Lakewood @ Blaine Tuesday, March 29
Oak Harbor @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, March 29
Burlington-Edison @ Anacortes Tuesday, March 29
Bellingham @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, March 29
Lakewood @ Lynden Tuesday, March 29
Mount Baker @ Lynden Christian Tuesday, March 29
Anacortes @ Lakewood Tuesday, March 29
Bellingham @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, March 29
Lakewood @ Lynden Tuesday, March 29
Oak Harbor @ Blaine Tuesday, March 29
Mount Baker @ Lynden Christian Tuesday, March 29
Anacortes @ Lakewood Tuesday, March 29
Mount Vernon @ Squalicum Tuesday, March 29
Sehome @ Squalicum Tuesday, March 29
Sedro-Woolley @ Anacortes Tuesday, March 29
Hoquiam @ Montesano Tuesday, March 29
Elma @ Eatonville Tuesday, March 29
Montesano @ Hoquiam Tuesday, March 29
Eatonville @ Elma Tuesday, March 29
Mount Baker @ Anacortes Tuesday, March 29
Meridian @ Sehome Tuesday, March 29
Lynden Christian @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, March 29
Burlington-Edison @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, March 29
Castle Rock @ Seton Catholic Tuesday, March 29
King's Way Christian @ Columbia - White Salmo Tuesday, March 29
Stevenson @ King's Way Christian Tuesday, March 29
Winlock @ La Center Tuesday, March 29
Castle Rock @ Columbia - White Salmon Tuesday, March 29
Squalicum @ Lynden Tuesday, March 29
Mount Vernon @ Squalicum Tuesday, March 29
Mount Baker @ Sehome Tuesday, March 29
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Sultan Tuesday, March 29
River Ridge @ Central Kitsap Tuesday, March 29
Yelm @ North Thurston Tuesday, March 29
Capital @ Timberline Tuesday, March 29
Oak Harbor @ Blaine Tuesday, March 29
Meridian @ Sehome Tuesday, March 29
Lynden Christian @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, March 29
Burlington-Edison @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, March 29
Gig Harbor @ Peninsula Tuesday, March 29
Seattle Academy @ Coupeville Wednesday, March 30
Granite Falls @ Kings Wednesday, March 30
Eastside Prep. @ Friday Harbor Wednesday, March 30
Bush @ South Whidbey Wednesday, March 30
Oak Harbor @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, March 30
Sehome @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, March 30
Oak Harbor @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, March 30
Sehome @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, March 30
University Prep. @ Forest Ridge Wednesday, March 30
Bear Creek @ Overlake Wednesday, March 30
Yelm @ River Ridge Wednesday, March 30
Timberline @ Peninsula Wednesday, March 30
North Thurston @ Capital Wednesday, March 30
Gig Harbor @ Central Kitsap Wednesday, March 30
Mount Baker @ Ferndale Wednesday, March 30
Meridian @ Lynden Wednesday, March 30
Oak Harbor @ Sedro-Woolley Wednesday, March 30
Sedro-Woolley @ Blaine Wednesday, March 30
Sedro-Woolley @ Blaine Wednesday, March 30
Squalicum @ Blaine Wednesday, March 30
Nooksack Valley @ Lakewood Wednesday, March 30
Mount Vernon @ Anacortes Wednesday, March 30
Burlington-Edison @ Sehome Wednesday, March 30
Bellingham @ Lynden Wednesday, March 30
Lynden Christian @ Bellingham Wednesday, March 30
Heritage @ Seton Catholic Wednesday, March 30
Birger Solberg Thursday, March 31
Gig Harbor @ Yelm Thursday, March 31
Timberline @ Capital Thursday, March 31
Thursday, March 31
Thursday, March 31
North Thurston @ Peninsula Thursday, March 31
Thursday, March 31
Thursday, March 31
Central Kitsap @ River Ridge Thursday, March 31
Gig Harbor @ Yelm Thursday, March 31
Timberline @ Capital Thursday, March 31
Central Kitsap @ River Ridge Thursday, March 31
Northwest @ Seattle Academy Thursday, March 31
Overlake @ Bush Thursday, March 31
Gig Harbor @ Central Kitsap Thursday, March 31
Peninsula @ Yelm Thursday, March 31
Capital @ River Ridge Thursday, March 31
North Thurston @ Timberline Thursday, March 31
North Thurston @ Peninsula Thursday, March 31
Bellingham @ Sedro-Woolley Thursday, March 31
Hoquiam @ Elma Thursday, March 31
La Center @ King's Way Christian Thursday, March 31
Castle Rock @ Stevenson Thursday, March 31
Montesano @ Eatonville Thursday, March 31
Tenino @ Three Rivers Christian Thursday, March 31
Blaine @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, March 31
Thursday, March 31
University Prep. @ Eastside Prep. Thursday, March 31
South Whidbey @ Sultan Thursday, March 31
University Prep. @ Overlake Thursday, March 31
Granite Falls @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Thursday, March 31
River Ridge @ Central Kitsap Thursday, March 31
Yelm @ North Thurston Thursday, March 31
Capital @ Timberline Thursday, March 31
Gig Harbor @ Peninsula Thursday, March 31
Ferndale @ Lynden Thursday, March 31
Sehome @ Anacortes Thursday, March 31
Sedro-Woolley @ Bellingham Thursday, March 31
Lakewood @ Squalicum Thursday, March 31
Oak Harbor @ Mount Vernon Thursday, March 31
Burlington-Edison @ Blaine Thursday, March 31
Squalicum @ Lakewood Thursday, March 31
Lynden @ Ferndale Thursday, March 31
Mount Vernon @ Oak Harbor Thursday, March 31
Lynden @ Meridian Thursday, March 31
Sehome @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, March 31
Anacortes @ Mount Vernon Thursday, March 31
Sedro-Woolley @ Oak Harbor Thursday, March 31
Oak Harbor @ Ferndale Thursday, March 31
Mount Baker @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, March 31
Meridian @ Mount Vernon Thursday, March 31
Anacortes @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, March 31
Oak Harbor @ Ferndale Thursday, March 31
Mount Baker @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, March 31
Meridian @ Mount Vernon Thursday, March 31
Squalicum @ Anacortes Thursday, March 31
Anacortes @ Ferndale Thursday, March 31
Anacortes @ Sehome Thursday, March 31
Bellingham @ Lynden Christian Thursday, March 31
Lakewood @ Nooksack Valley Thursday, March 31
Mount Vernon @ Lynden Christian Thursday, March 31
Ferndale @ Meridian Thursday, March 31
Lynden Christian @ Nooksack Valley Thursday, March 31
Mount Vernon @ Lynden Christian Thursday, March 31
Sehome @ Mount Baker Thursday, March 31
Ferndale @ Meridian Thursday, March 31
Lynden Christian @ Nooksack Valley Thursday, March 31
Lakewood @ Sehome Thursday, March 31
Ferndale @ Mount Baker Thursday, March 31
Sedro-Woolley @ Bellingham Thursday, March 31
Blaine @ Lakewood Thursday, March 31
Nooksack Valley @ Oak Harbor Thursday, March 31
Lynden @ Squalicum Thursday, March 31
Anacortes @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, March 31
Squalicum @ Anacortes Thursday, March 31
Stevenson @ Castle Rock Thursday, March 31
Winlock @ Seton Catholic Thursday, March 31
King's Way Christian @ Columbia - White Salmo Thursday, March 31
Lakewood @ Sehome Thursday, March 31
Lynden @ Squalicum Thursday, March 31
Blaine @ Squalicum Thursday, March 31
North Thurston @ Timberline Thursday, March 31
Capital @ River Ridge Thursday, March 31
Peninsula @ Yelm Thursday, March 31
Gig Harbor @ Central Kitsap Thursday, March 31
Sedro-Woolley @ Bellingham Thursday, March 31
Blaine @ Lakewood Thursday, March 31
Lynden @ Squalicum Thursday, March 31
Nooksack Valley @ Oak Harbor Thursday, March 31
Seton Catholic @ Castle Rock Friday, April 1
Columbia - White Salmon @ King's Way Christia Friday, April 1
Bush @ University Prep. Friday, April 1
South Whidbey @ Overlake Friday, April 1
Granite Falls @ Bear Creek Friday, April 1
Sultan @ Eastside Prep. Friday, April 1
Elma @ Eatonville Friday, April 1
Hoquiam @ Montesano Friday, April 1
Eatonville @ Elma Friday, April 1
Montesano @ Hoquiam Friday, April 1
Northwest @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Friday, April 1
Seattle Academy @ Kings Friday, April 1
Jackson @ Mount Vernon Friday, April 1
Friday Harbor @ Meridian Saturday, April 2
Nooksack Valley @ Friday Harbor Saturday, April 2
Overlake @ Blaine Saturday, April 2
University Prep. @ Lynden Christian Saturday, April 2
Oak Harbor @ Marysville-Getchell Saturday, April 2
Overlake @ Blaine Saturday, April 2
Coupeville @ Friday Harbor Saturday, April 2
Seattle Academy @ Kings Saturday, April 2
Eastside Prep. @ South Whidbey Saturday, April 2
University Prep. @ Bush Saturday, April 2
Bear Creek @ Forest Ridge Saturday, April 2
Sultan @ South Whidbey Saturday, April 2
Overlake @ University Prep. Saturday, April 2
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Granite Falls Saturday, April 2
Granite Falls @ Overlake Saturday, April 2
Bush @ University Prep. Monday, April 4
Eastside Prep. @ Northwest Monday, April 4
Seattle Academy @ Overlake Monday, April 4
Peninsula @ Yelm Monday, April 4
Capital @ River Ridge Monday, April 4
North Thurston @ Timberline Monday, April 4
Gig Harbor @ Central Kitsap Monday, April 4
Mount Baker @ Meridian Monday, April 4
Nooksack Valley @ Lynden Monday, April 4
Mount Vernon @ Lakewood Monday, April 4
Ferndale @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, April 4
Anacortes @ Oak Harbor Monday, April 4
Lynden Christian @ Blaine Monday, April 4
Sehome @ Bellingham Monday, April 4
Burlington-Edison @ Squalicum Monday, April 4
Central Kitsap @ Yelm Tuesday, April 5
River Ridge @ North Thurston Tuesday, April 5
Peninsula @ Capital Tuesday, April 5
Timberline @ Gig Harbor Tuesday, April 5
Kings @ Sultan Tuesday, April 5
University Prep. @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Tuesday, April 5
Granite Falls @ South Whidbey Tuesday, April 5
Yelm @ Capital Tuesday, April 5
Gig Harbor @ North Thurston Tuesday, April 5
River Ridge @ Peninsula Tuesday, April 5
Timberline @ Central Kitsap Tuesday, April 5
Meridian @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, April 5
Sedro-Woolley @ Lynden Tuesday, April 5
Bellingham @ Ferndale Tuesday, April 5
Squalicum @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, April 5
Blaine @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, April 5
Lakewood @ Anacortes Tuesday, April 5
Lynden Christian @ Mount Baker Tuesday, April 5
Oak Harbor @ Sehome Tuesday, April 5
River Ridge @ North Thurston Tuesday, April 5
Central Kitsap @ Yelm Tuesday, April 5
Peninsula @ Capital Tuesday, April 5
Timberline @ Gig Harbor Tuesday, April 5
North Thurston @ Gig Harbor Wednesday, April 6
Peninsula @ River Ridge Wednesday, April 6
Central Kitsap @ Timberline Wednesday, April 6
Capital @ Yelm Wednesday, April 6
Capital @ Gig Harbor Thursday, April 7
North Thurston @ Yelm Thursday, April 7
Peninsula @ Central Kitsap Thursday, April 7
River Ridge @ Timberline Thursday, April 7
Capital @ Gig Harbor Thursday, April 7
North Thurston @ Yelm Thursday, April 7
Peninsula @ Central Kitsap Thursday, April 7
River Ridge @ Timberline Thursday, April 7
Seattle Academy @ Bush Thursday, April 7
Northwest @ University Prep. Thursday, April 7
Capital @ Central Kitsap Thursday, April 7
River Ridge @ Gig Harbor Thursday, April 7
Peninsula @ North Thurston Thursday, April 7
Yelm @ Timberline Thursday, April 7
Overlake @ Eastside Prep. Thursday, April 7
Sultan @ Kings Thursday, April 7
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ University Prep. Thursday, April 7
South Whidbey @ Granite Falls Thursday, April 7
River Ridge @ North Thurston Thursday, April 7
Central Kitsap @ Yelm Thursday, April 7
Peninsula @ Capital Thursday, April 7
Meridian @ Brewster Thursday, April 7
Mount Baker @ Cashmere Thursday, April 7
Timberline @ Gig Harbor Thursday, April 7
Yelm @ Timberline Thursday, April 7
Capital @ Central Kitsap Thursday, April 7
Peninsula @ North Thurston Thursday, April 7
River Ridge @ Gig Harbor Thursday, April 7
Mount Baker @ Cascade (Leavenworth) Friday, April 8
Meridian @ Cascade (Leavenworth) Friday, April 8
Nooksack Valley @ Quincy Friday, April 8
Mount Baker @ Cascade (Leavenworth) Friday, April 8
Montesano @ Quincy Friday, April 8
Nooksack Valley @ Warden Friday, April 8
Nooksack Valley @ Chelan Saturday, April 9
Montesano @ Cascade (Leavenworth) Saturday, April 9
Nooksack Valley @ Chelan Saturday, April 9
Kings @ Sultan Saturday, April 9
University Prep. @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Saturday, April 9
Granite Falls @ South Whidbey Saturday, April 9
Montesano @ Cascade (Leavenworth) Saturday, April 9
Monday, April 11
Monday, April 11
Capital @ Central Kitsap Monday, April 11
Peninsula @ North Thurston Monday, April 11
Yelm @ Timberline Monday, April 11
Sehome @ Mount Vernon Monday, April 11
Mount Baker @ Burlington-Edison Monday, April 11
Meridian @ Mount Vernon Monday, April 11
Bellingham @ Lynden Monday, April 11
Oak Harbor @ Ferndale Monday, April 11
Sedro-Woolley @ Blaine Monday, April 11
Lynden Christian @ Nooksack Valley Monday, April 11
Squalicum @ Anacortes Monday, April 11
Squalicum @ Anacortes Monday, April 11
River Ridge @ Gig Harbor Monday, April 11
Lakewood @ Sehome Monday, April 11
Eatonville @ Tenino Tuesday, April 12
Elma @ Hoquiam Tuesday, April 12
Hoquiam @ Elma Tuesday, April 12
Tenino @ Eatonville Tuesday, April 12
Columbia - White Salmon @ Castle Rock Tuesday, April 12
La Center @ Seton Catholic Tuesday, April 12
Tuesday, April 12
Central Kitsap @ Timberline Tuesday, April 12
Gig Harbor @ Yelm Tuesday, April 12
North Thurston @ Capital Tuesday, April 12
Peninsula @ River Ridge Tuesday, April 12
Ferndale @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, April 12
Elma @ Montesano Tuesday, April 12
La Center @ Hoquiam Tuesday, April 12
Ilwaco @ Tenino Tuesday, April 12
Eatonville @ Columbia - White Salmon Tuesday, April 12
Montesano @ Tenino Tuesday, April 12
Stevenson @ Three Rivers Christian Tuesday, April 12
Sehome @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, April 12
South Whidbey @ Overlake Tuesday, April 12
Granite Falls @ Kings Tuesday, April 12
Sultan @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Tuesday, April 12
Central Kitsap @ River Ridge Tuesday, April 12
Gig Harbor @ Yelm Tuesday, April 12
North Thurston @ Peninsula Tuesday, April 12
Timberline @ Capital Tuesday, April 12
Anacortes @ Lynden Tuesday, April 12
Blaine @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, April 12
Lakewood @ Bellingham Tuesday, April 12
Sedro-Woolley @ Ferndale Tuesday, April 12
Oak Harbor @ Squalicum Tuesday, April 12
Mount Vernon @ Blaine Tuesday, April 12
Lynden @ Anacortes Tuesday, April 12
Bellingham @ Lakewood Tuesday, April 12
Squalicum @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, April 12
Mount Vernon @ Meridian Tuesday, April 12
Sehome @ Lakewood Tuesday, April 12
Blaine @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, April 12
Ferndale @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, April 12
Anacortes @ Meridian Tuesday, April 12
Lynden @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, April 12
Mount Baker @ Ferndale Tuesday, April 12
Lynden @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, April 12
Mount Baker @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, April 12
Squalicum @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, April 12
Burlington-Edison @ Sehome Tuesday, April 12
Nooksack Valley @ Lynden Christian Tuesday, April 12
Lakewood @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, April 12
Meridian @ Lynden Tuesday, April 12
Burlington-Edison @ Lynden Christian Tuesday, April 12
Mount Vernon @ Mount Baker Tuesday, April 12
Ferndale @ Lakewood Tuesday, April 12
Nooksack Valley @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, April 12
Lakewood @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, April 12
Meridian @ Lynden Tuesday, April 12
Squalicum @ Blaine Tuesday, April 12
Burlington-Edison @ Lynden Christian Tuesday, April 12
Mount Vernon @ Mount Baker Tuesday, April 12
Ferndale @ Lakewood Tuesday, April 12
Nooksack Valley @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, April 12
Sehome @ Squalicum Tuesday, April 12
Burlington-Edison @ Squalicum Tuesday, April 12
Burlington-Edison @ Mount Baker Tuesday, April 12
Eatonville @ Tenino Tuesday, April 12
Elma @ Hoquiam Tuesday, April 12
Hoquiam @ Elma Tuesday, April 12
Tenino @ Eatonville Tuesday, April 12
Mount Vernon @ Anacortes Tuesday, April 12
Lynden Christian @ Bellingham Tuesday, April 12
Burlington-Edison @ Sehome Tuesday, April 12
Oak Harbor @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, April 12
Columbia - White Salmon @ Castle Rock Tuesday, April 12
La Center @ Seton Catholic Tuesday, April 12
Winlock @ Castle Rock Tuesday, April 12
Stevenson @ Seton Catholic Tuesday, April 12
La Center @ Columbia - White Salmon Tuesday, April 12
Bellingham @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, April 12
Sehome @ Squalicum Tuesday, April 12
Blaine @ Bellingham Tuesday, April 12
Lynden @ Bellingham Tuesday, April 12
Anacortes @ Squalicum Tuesday, April 12
Central Kitsap @ Timberline Tuesday, April 12
Peninsula @ River Ridge Tuesday, April 12
Gig Harbor @ Yelm Tuesday, April 12
Squalicum @ Blaine Tuesday, April 12
Mount Vernon @ Anacortes Tuesday, April 12
Lynden Christian @ Bellingham Tuesday, April 12
Burlington-Edison @ Sehome Tuesday, April 12
Oak Harbor @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, April 12
North Thurston @ Capital Tuesday, April 12
Coupeville @ South Whidbey Wednesday, April 13
Seattle Academy @ Friday Harbor Wednesday, April 13
Eastside Prep. @ University Prep. Wednesday, April 13
Granite Falls @ Forest Ridge Wednesday, April 13
Bear Creek @ Bush Wednesday, April 13
Kings @ Overlake Wednesday, April 13
River Ridge @ Central Kitsap Wednesday, April 13
Capital @ Timberline Wednesday, April 13
Peninsula @ North Thurston Wednesday, April 13
Yelm @ Gig Harbor Wednesday, April 13
Mount Baker @ Lynden Wednesday, April 13
Lakewood @ Sedro-Woolley Wednesday, April 13
Burlington-Edison @ Ferndale Wednesday, April 13
Sehome @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, April 13
Squalicum @ Ferndale Wednesday, April 13
Lakewood @ Lynden Wednesday, April 13
Squalicum @ Ferndale Wednesday, April 13
Anacortes @ Ferndale Wednesday, April 13
Girls Varsity Track - Outdoor Wednesday, April 13
PCL Track Meet Wednesday, April 13
Meridian @ Blaine Wednesday, April 13
Squalicum @ Nooksack Valley Wednesday, April 13
Lynden Christian @ Anacortes Wednesday, April 13
Squalicum @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, April 13
Lakewood @ Lynden Wednesday, April 13
Bellingham @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, April 13
Ferndale @ Sehome Wednesday, April 13
Meridian @ Sehome Wednesday, April 13
Oak Harbor @ Bellingham Wednesday, April 13
Central Kitsap @ North Thurston Thursday, April 14
Timberline @ Gig Harbor Thursday, April 14
River Ridge @ Capital Thursday, April 14
Yelm @ Peninsula Thursday, April 14
Girls Whatcom County Championship Thursday, April 14
Thursday, April 14
Central Kitsap @ North Thurston Thursday, April 14
Timberline @ Gig Harbor Thursday, April 14
River Ridge @ Capital Thursday, April 14
Capital @ Gig Harbor Thursday, April 14
Yelm @ River Ridge Thursday, April 14
Timberline @ Peninsula Thursday, April 14
North Thurston @ Central Kitsap Thursday, April 14
Yelm @ Peninsula Thursday, April 14
Lynden @ Sedro-Woolley Thursday, April 14
Ilwaco @ King's Way Christian Thursday, April 14
Eatonville @ Castle Rock Thursday, April 14
Tenino @ Stevenson Thursday, April 14
Three Rivers Christian @ Columbia - White Salmon Thursday, April 14
South Whidbey @ Sultan Thursday, April 14
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Granite Falls Thursday, April 14
Overlake @ South Whidbey Thursday, April 14
Kings @ Granite Falls Thursday, April 14
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Sultan Thursday, April 14
Central Kitsap @ Timberline Thursday, April 14
North Thurston @ Capital Thursday, April 14
Peninsula @ River Ridge Thursday, April 14
Gig Harbor @ Yelm Thursday, April 14
Burlington-Edison @ Anacortes Thursday, April 14
Ferndale @ Lakewood Thursday, April 14
Bellingham @ Oak Harbor Thursday, April 14
Squalicum @ Blaine Thursday, April 14
Anacortes @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, April 14
Oak Harbor @ Bellingham Thursday, April 14
Sedro-Woolley @ Lynden Thursday, April 14
Blaine @ Squalicum Thursday, April 14
Lakewood @ Ferndale Thursday, April 14
Sehome @ Mount Vernon Thursday, April 14
Burlington-Edison @ Mount Vernon Thursday, April 14
Ferndale @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, April 14
Burlington-Edison @ Mount Vernon Thursday, April 14
Mount Baker @ Anacortes Thursday, April 14
Sehome @ Bellingham Thursday, April 14
Blaine @ Meridian Thursday, April 14
Ferndale @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, April 14
Bellingham @ Oak Harbor Thursday, April 14
Mount Vernon @ Sehome Thursday, April 14
Anacortes @ Lynden Christian Thursday, April 14
Blaine @ Meridian Thursday, April 14
Oak Harbor @ Blaine Thursday, April 14
Lynden Christian @ Sedro-Woolley Thursday, April 14
Anacortes @ Lynden Christian Thursday, April 14
Lynden @ Mount Baker Thursday, April 14
Blaine @ Meridian Thursday, April 14
Bellingham @ Nooksack Valley Thursday, April 14
Oak Harbor @ Blaine Thursday, April 14
Lynden Christian @ Sedro-Woolley Thursday, April 14
Squalicum @ Mount Baker Thursday, April 14
Anacortes @ Lynden Christian Thursday, April 14
Lynden @ Mount Baker Thursday, April 14
Nooksack Valley @ Squalicum Thursday, April 14
Sedro-Woolley @ Lakewood Thursday, April 14
Sedro-Woolley @ Lakewood Thursday, April 14
Sehome @ Mount Vernon Thursday, April 14
Bellingham @ Oak Harbor Thursday, April 14
Nooksack Valley @ Squalicum Thursday, April 14
Mount Vernon @ Sehome Thursday, April 14
Ferndale @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, April 14
Mount Baker @ Anacortes Thursday, April 14
Stevenson @ La Center Thursday, April 14
Seton Catholic @ Columbia - White Salmon Thursday, April 14
King's Way Christian @ Winlock Thursday, April 14
Meridian @ Sehome Thursday, April 14
Yelm @ River Ridge Thursday, April 14
North Thurston @ Central Kitsap Thursday, April 14
Sedro-Woolley @ Lakewood Thursday, April 14
Nooksack Valley @ Squalicum Thursday, April 14
Sehome @ Mount Vernon Thursday, April 14
Bellingham @ Oak Harbor Thursday, April 14
Timberline @ Peninsula Thursday, April 14
Capital @ Gig Harbor Thursday, April 14
Seton Catholic @ La Center Friday, April 15
Castle Rock @ Columbia - White Salmon Friday, April 15
University Prep. @ Coupeville Friday, April 15
Friday Harbor @ South Whidbey Friday, April 15
Overlake @ Seattle Academy Friday, April 15
Friday, April 15
Granite Falls @ Bush Friday, April 15
Kings @ Forest Ridge Friday, April 15
Bear Creek @ Eastside Prep. Friday, April 15
Lynden @ Port Angeles Friday, April 15
Lakewood @ Burlington-Edison Friday, April 15
Oak Harbor @ Mount Vernon Friday, April 15
Tenino @ Eatonville Friday, April 15
Ferndale @ Meridian Friday, April 15
Anacortes @ Burlington-Edison Friday, April 15
Nooksack Valley @ Oak Harbor Friday, April 15
Eatonville @ Tenino Friday, April 15
Elma @ Hoquiam Friday, April 15
Anacortes @ Burlington-Edison Friday, April 15
Nooksack Valley @ Oak Harbor Friday, April 15
Burlington-Edison @ Mount Vernon Friday, April 15
Sehome @ Lynden Friday, April 15
Mount Vernon @ Burlington-Edison Friday, April 15
Lynden @ Blaine Friday, April 15
Ferndale @ Nooksack Valley Friday, April 15
Bellingham @ Anacortes Friday, April 15
Hoquiam @ Elma Friday, April 15
Sehome @ Mount Baker Friday, April 15
Blaine @ Lakewood Friday, April 15
Sehome @ Mount Baker Friday, April 15
Blaine @ Lakewood Friday, April 15
Blaine @ Oak Harbor Friday, April 15
Sedro-Woolley @ Squalicum Friday, April 15
Sedro-Woolley @ Bellingham Friday, April 15
Sedro-Woolley @ Sehome Friday, April 15
Mount Baker @ Squalicum Friday, April 15
Lynden @ Tumwater Saturday, April 16
Blaine @ Lynden Saturday, April 16
Squalicum @ Mount Baker Saturday, April 16
Anacortes @ Bellingham Saturday, April 16
Burlington-Edison @ Lakewood Saturday, April 16
Meridian @ Lynden Christian Saturday, April 16
Nooksack Valley @ Montesano Saturday, April 16
Sedro-Woolley @ Lynden Saturday, April 16
Montesano @ Thomas Jefferson Saturday, April 16
Meridian @ Lynden Christian Saturday, April 16
Nooksack Valley @ Ferndale Saturday, April 16
Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley Saturday, April 16
Mount Vernon @ Oak Harbor Saturday, April 16
South Whidbey @ Overlake Saturday, April 16
Granite Falls @ Kings Saturday, April 16
Sultan @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Saturday, April 16
Mount Vernon @ Lynden Christian Saturday, April 16
Mount Vernon @ Lynden Christian Saturday, April 16
King's Way Christian @ Castle Rock Saturday, April 16
La Center @ Seton Catholic Saturday, April 16
Stevenson @ Columbia - White Salmon Saturday, April 16
Lynden Christian @ Friday Harbor Monday, April 18
Northwest @ Bush Monday, April 18
Eastside Prep. @ Seattle Academy Monday, April 18
University Prep. @ Overlake Monday, April 18
Yelm @ River Ridge Monday, April 18
Timberline @ Peninsula Monday, April 18
North Thurston @ Central Kitsap Monday, April 18
Mount Vernon @ Ferndale Monday, April 18
Mount Vernon @ Ferndale Monday, April 18
Burlington-Edison @ Blaine Monday, April 18
Oak Harbor @ Mount Vernon Monday, April 18
Bellingham @ Burlington-Edison Monday, April 18
Lynden @ Burlington-Edison Monday, April 18
Ferndale @ Mount Vernon Monday, April 18
Meridian @ Nooksack Valley Monday, April 18
Burlington-Edison @ Lynden Monday, April 18
Meridian @ Nooksack Valley Monday, April 18
Burlington-Edison @ Lynden Monday, April 18
Mount Baker @ Blaine Monday, April 18
Lynden @ Squalicum Monday, April 18
Lynden @ Squalicum Monday, April 18
Mount Vernon @ Squalicum Monday, April 18
Mount Baker @ Blaine Monday, April 18
Oak Harbor @ Lynden Christian Monday, April 18
Meridian @ Nooksack Valley Monday, April 18
Sehome @ Anacortes Monday, April 18
Sedro-Woolley @ Squalicum Monday, April 18
Capital @ Gig Harbor Monday, April 18
Lakewood @ Bellingham Monday, April 18
Anacortes @ Sehome Monday, April 18
Squalicum @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, April 18
Lynden Christian @ Oak Harbor Monday, April 18
Sedro-Woolley @ Sehome Monday, April 18
Sehome @ Mount Vernon Monday, April 18
Lynden @ Squalicum Monday, April 18
Lakewood @ Bellingham Monday, April 18
Sedro-Woolley @ Squalicum Monday, April 18
Mount Baker @ Blaine Monday, April 18
Lakewood @ Bellingham Monday, April 18
Anacortes @ Sehome Monday, April 18
Squalicum @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, April 18
Lynden Christian @ Oak Harbor Monday, April 18
Montesano @ Elma Tuesday, April 19
Tenino @ Hoquiam Tuesday, April 19
Hoquiam @ Tenino Tuesday, April 19
Elma @ Montesano Tuesday, April 19
King's Way Christian @ Castle Rock Tuesday, April 19
Columbia - White Salmon @ La Center Tuesday, April 19
Tuesday, April 19
Tuesday, April 19
Tuesday, April 19
University Prep. @ Seattle Academy Tuesday, April 19
Eastside Prep. @ Northwest Tuesday, April 19
River Ridge @ Timberline Tuesday, April 19
Gig Harbor @ North Thurston Tuesday, April 19
Capital @ Yelm Tuesday, April 19
Peninsula @ Central Kitsap Tuesday, April 19
Lakewood @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, April 19
Hoquiam @ Tenino Tuesday, April 19
King's Way Christian @ Montesano Tuesday, April 19
Elma @ Ilwaco Tuesday, April 19
Castle Rock @ Tenino Tuesday, April 19
Three Rivers Christian @ Eatonville Tuesday, April 19
Columbia - White Salmon @ Montesano Tuesday, April 19
Lynden @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, April 19
Overlake @ Sultan Tuesday, April 19
Granite Falls @ University Prep. Tuesday, April 19
Kings @ South Whidbey Tuesday, April 19
Bush @ Overlake Tuesday, April 19
Sultan @ Bear Creek Tuesday, April 19
Capital @ Gig Harbor Tuesday, April 19
Peninsula @ Central Kitsap Tuesday, April 19
North Thurston @ Yelm Tuesday, April 19
River Ridge @ Timberline Tuesday, April 19
Sedro-Woolley @ Lakewood Tuesday, April 19
Ferndale @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, April 19
Mount Vernon @ Anacortes Tuesday, April 19
Bellingham @ Blaine Tuesday, April 19
Blaine @ Bellingham Tuesday, April 19
Burlington-Edison @ Lynden Tuesday, April 19
Sehome @ Squalicum Tuesday, April 19
Oak Harbor @ Ferndale Tuesday, April 19
Anacortes @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, April 19
Nooksack Valley @ Meridian Tuesday, April 19
Burlington-Edison @ Lynden Tuesday, April 19
Bellingham @ Lakewood Tuesday, April 19
Squalicum @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, April 19
Mount Vernon @ Ferndale Tuesday, April 19
Lynden Christian @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, April 19
Mount Baker @ Ferndale Tuesday, April 19
Meridian @ Lynden Tuesday, April 19
Mount Baker @ Ferndale Tuesday, April 19
Mount Vernon @ Anacortes Tuesday, April 19
Sedro-Woolley @ Ferndale Tuesday, April 19
Squalicum @ Sehome Tuesday, April 19
Lakewood @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, April 19
Oak Harbor @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, April 19
Lakewood @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, April 19
Oak Harbor @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, April 19
Burlington-Edison @ Sehome Tuesday, April 19
Blaine @ Mount Baker Tuesday, April 19
Montesano @ Elma Tuesday, April 19
Tenino @ Hoquiam Tuesday, April 19
Elma @ Montesano Tuesday, April 19
Hoquiam @ Tenino Tuesday, April 19
King's Way Christian @ Castle Rock Tuesday, April 19
Columbia - White Salmon @ La Center Tuesday, April 19
Granite Falls @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Tuesday, April 19
Mount Vernon @ Anacortes Tuesday, April 19
Castle Rock @ La Center Tuesday, April 19
King's Way Christian @ Seton Catholic Tuesday, April 19
Columbia - White Salmon @ Winlock Tuesday, April 19
Burlington-Edison @ Sehome Tuesday, April 19
Lynden Christian @ Bellingham Tuesday, April 19
Anacortes @ Sehome Tuesday, April 19
South Whidbey @ Kings Tuesday, April 19
River Ridge @ Timberline Tuesday, April 19
Capital @ Yelm Tuesday, April 19
Peninsula @ Central Kitsap Tuesday, April 19
Gig Harbor @ North Thurston Tuesday, April 19
Friday Harbor @ University Prep. Wednesday, April 20
South Whidbey @ Seattle Academy Wednesday, April 20
Burlington-Edison @ Oak Harbor Wednesday, April 20
Burlington-Edison @ Oak Harbor Wednesday, April 20
Granite Falls @ Eastside Prep. Wednesday, April 20
Kings @ Bush Wednesday, April 20
Overlake @ Forest Ridge Wednesday, April 20
Granite Falls @ South Whidbey Wednesday, April 20
Sultan @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Wednesday, April 20
Coupeville @ Bear Creek Wednesday, April 20
Yelm @ North Thurston Wednesday, April 20
Timberline @ River Ridge Wednesday, April 20
Gig Harbor @ Capital Wednesday, April 20
Central Kitsap @ Peninsula Wednesday, April 20
Meridian @ Sedro-Woolley Wednesday, April 20
Anacortes @ Ferndale Wednesday, April 20
Lynden @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, April 20
Lakewood @ Oak Harbor Wednesday, April 20
Blaine @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, April 20
Lynden @ Sehome Wednesday, April 20
Lynden @ Sehome Wednesday, April 20
Squalicum @ Bellingham Wednesday, April 20
Coed Varsity Track - Outdoor Wednesday, April 20
Burlington-Edison @ Blaine Wednesday, April 20
Sehome @ Lynden Christian Wednesday, April 20
Mount Baker @ Nooksack Valley Wednesday, April 20
Sehome @ Lynden Christian Wednesday, April 20
Nooksack Valley @ Mount Baker Wednesday, April 20
Sedro-Woolley @ Meridian Wednesday, April 20
Squalicum @ Blaine Wednesday, April 20
Sehome @ Lynden Christian Wednesday, April 20
Nooksack Valley @ Mount Baker Wednesday, April 20
Sedro-Woolley @ Meridian Wednesday, April 20
Squalicum @ Blaine Wednesday, April 20
Ferndale @ Anacortes Wednesday, April 20
Oak Harbor @ Lakewood Wednesday, April 20
Lynden @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, April 20
Bellingham @ Squalicum Wednesday, April 20
Burlington-Edison @ Sehome Wednesday, April 20
Blaine @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, April 20
Bellingham @ Squalicum Wednesday, April 20
Burlington-Edison @ Ferndale Wednesday, April 20
Sehome @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, April 20
Squalicum @ Bellingham Wednesday, April 20
Ferndale @ Anacortes Wednesday, April 20
Oak Harbor @ Lakewood Wednesday, April 20
Bellingham @ Squalicum Wednesday, April 20
Lynden @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, April 20
Central Kitsap @ Yelm Thursday, April 21
North Thurston @ Timberline Thursday, April 21
Peninsula @ Capital Thursday, April 21
Thursday, April 21
Thursday, April 21
Gig Harbor @ River Ridge Thursday, April 21
Central Kitsap @ Yelm Thursday, April 21
North Thurston @ Timberline Thursday, April 21
Peninsula @ Capital Thursday, April 21
Gig Harbor @ River Ridge Thursday, April 21
Seattle Academy @ University Prep. Thursday, April 21
Overlake @ Northwest Thursday, April 21
Timberline @ Capital Thursday, April 21
Central Kitsap @ River Ridge Thursday, April 21
Peninsula @ Gig Harbor Thursday, April 21
North Thurston @ Yelm Thursday, April 21
Oak Harbor @ Sedro-Woolley Thursday, April 21
Tenino @ Montesano Thursday, April 21
La Center @ Ilwaco Thursday, April 21
Columbia - White Salmon @ Castle Rock Thursday, April 21
Stevenson @ Eatonville Thursday, April 21
Montesano @ Three Rivers Christian Thursday, April 21
Thursday, April 21
Thursday, April 21
Thursday, April 21
Thursday, April 21
Bush @ Eastside Prep. Thursday, April 21
Sultan @ Overlake Thursday, April 21
University Prep. @ Granite Falls Thursday, April 21
South Whidbey @ Kings Thursday, April 21
River Ridge @ Timberline Thursday, April 21
Capital @ Yelm Thursday, April 21
Peninsula @ Central Kitsap Thursday, April 21
Gig Harbor @ North Thurston Thursday, April 21
Sehome @ Bellingham Thursday, April 21
Lakewood @ Lynden Thursday, April 21
Anacortes @ Squalicum Thursday, April 21
Blaine @ Ferndale Thursday, April 21
Burlington-Edison @ Mount Vernon Thursday, April 21
Ferndale @ Blaine Thursday, April 21
Squalicum @ Anacortes Thursday, April 21
Mount Vernon @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, April 21
Lynden @ Lakewood Thursday, April 21
Sedro-Woolley @ Oak Harbor Thursday, April 21
Ferndale @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, April 21
Sehome @ Mount Vernon Thursday, April 21
Ferndale @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, April 21
Sehome @ Mount Vernon Thursday, April 21
Bellingham @ Oak Harbor Thursday, April 21
Sedro-Woolley @ Meridian Thursday, April 21
Blaine @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, April 21
Mount Vernon @ Lynden Thursday, April 21
Bellingham @ Sehome Thursday, April 21
Anacortes @ Lynden Christian Thursday, April 21
Lynden @ Mount Baker Thursday, April 21
Sedro-Woolley @ Lakewood Thursday, April 21
Anacortes @ Lynden Christian Thursday, April 21
Lynden @ Mount Baker Thursday, April 21
Sedro-Woolley @ Lakewood Thursday, April 21
Nooksack Valley @ Mount Baker Thursday, April 21
Ferndale @ Anacortes Thursday, April 21
Oak Harbor @ Lakewood Thursday, April 21
Bellingham @ Squalicum Thursday, April 21
Ferndale @ Anacortes Thursday, April 21
Lynden Christian @ Sehome Thursday, April 21
La Center @ King's Way Christian Thursday, April 21
Castle Rock @ Seton Catholic Thursday, April 21
Winlock @ Stevenson Thursday, April 21
North Thurston @ Yelm Thursday, April 21
Central Kitsap @ River Ridge Thursday, April 21
Timberline @ Capital Thursday, April 21
Peninsula @ Gig Harbor Thursday, April 21
Lynden @ Mariner Friday, April 22
Castle Rock @ King's Way Christian Friday, April 22
La Center @ Columbia - White Salmon Friday, April 22
South Whidbey @ Bush Friday, April 22
Kings @ University Prep. Friday, April 22
Coupeville @ Granite Falls Friday, April 22
South Whidbey @ University Prep. Friday, April 22
Eastside Prep. @ Kings Friday, April 22
Forest Ridge @ Seattle Academy Friday, April 22
Blaine @ Sedro-Woolley Friday, April 22
Overlake @ Bush Friday, April 22
South Whidbey @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Friday, April 22
Sultan @ Granite Falls Friday, April 22
Seattle Academy @ Overlake Friday, April 22
Northwest @ Bear Creek Friday, April 22
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Eastside Prep. Friday, April 22
Friday Harbor @ Bear Creek Friday, April 22
Bellingham @ Meridian Friday, April 22
Nooksack Valley @ Burlington-Edison Friday, April 22
Blaine @ Mount Vernon Friday, April 22
Hoquiam @ Tenino Friday, April 22
Sehome @ Ferndale Friday, April 22
Blaine @ Meridian Friday, April 22
Tenino @ Hoquiam Friday, April 22
Montesano @ Elma Friday, April 22
Sehome @ Ferndale Friday, April 22
Sehome @ Burlington-Edison Friday, April 22
Mount Vernon @ Lynden Friday, April 22
Burlington-Edison @ Mount Vernon Friday, April 22
Lakewood @ Lynden Christian Friday, April 22
Lynden @ Anacortes Friday, April 22
Burlington-Edison @ Nooksack Valley Friday, April 22
Anacortes @ Lynden Friday, April 22
Burlington-Edison @ Nooksack Valley Friday, April 22
Anacortes @ Lynden Friday, April 22
Mount Vernon @ Blaine Friday, April 22
Nooksack Valley @ Squalicum Friday, April 22
Squalicum @ Oak Harbor Friday, April 22
Sedro-Woolley @ Mount Baker Friday, April 22
Elma @ Montesano Friday, April 22
Meridian @ Bellingham Friday, April 22
Lynden Christian @ Lakewood Friday, April 22
Mount Baker @ Sedro-Woolley Friday, April 22
Squalicum @ Oak Harbor Friday, April 22
Mount Vernon @ Sehome Friday, April 22
Nooksack Valley @ Squalicum Friday, April 22
Lynden @ Squalicum Friday, April 22
Ferndale @ Sehome Friday, April 22
Oak Harbor @ Squalicum Friday, April 22
Granite Falls @ Sultan Friday, April 22
Mount Vernon @ Blaine Friday, April 22
Meridian @ Bellingham Friday, April 22
Lynden Christian @ Lakewood Friday, April 22
Squalicum @ Oak Harbor Friday, April 22
Lynden @ Selah Saturday, April 23
Burlington-Edison @ Nooksack Valley Saturday, April 23
Anacortes @ Lynden Saturday, April 23
Lynden Christian @ Lakewood Saturday, April 23
Sehome @ Ferndale Saturday, April 23
Squalicum @ Oak Harbor Saturday, April 23
Anacortes @ Selah Saturday, April 23
Lakewood @ Coupeville Saturday, April 23
Anacortes @ Lynden Saturday, April 23
Mount Vernon @ Blaine Saturday, April 23
Meridian @ Bellingham Saturday, April 23
Mount Baker @ Sedro-Woolley Saturday, April 23
Castle Rock @ Three Rivers Christian Saturday, April 23
Montesano @ Stevenson Saturday, April 23
Tenino @ Columbia - White Salmon Saturday, April 23
Overlake @ Sultan Saturday, April 23
Granite Falls @ University Prep. Saturday, April 23
Kings @ South Whidbey Saturday, April 23
Monday, April 25
Monday, April 25
Seattle Academy @ Northwest Monday, April 25
Eastside Prep. @ University Prep. Monday, April 25
Bush @ Overlake Monday, April 25
River Ridge @ Capital Monday, April 25
Central Kitsap @ North Thurston Monday, April 25
Timberline @ Gig Harbor Monday, April 25
Yelm @ Peninsula Monday, April 25
Timberline @ Capital Monday, April 25
Central Kitsap @ River Ridge Monday, April 25
North Thurston @ Yelm Monday, April 25
Mount Vernon @ Ferndale Monday, April 25
Lynden Christian @ Oak Harbor Monday, April 25
Mount Vernon @ Ferndale Monday, April 25
Lynden Christian @ Oak Harbor Monday, April 25
Sehome @ Blaine Monday, April 25
Sedro-Woolley @ Burlington-Edison Monday, April 25
Squalicum @ Mount Vernon Monday, April 25
Oak Harbor @ Meridian Monday, April 25
Sedro-Woolley @ Burlington-Edison Monday, April 25
Nooksack Valley @ Mount Vernon Monday, April 25
Meridian @ Nooksack Valley Monday, April 25
Mount Baker @ Blaine Monday, April 25
Squalicum @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, April 25
Mount Baker @ Blaine Monday, April 25
Squalicum @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, April 25
Anacortes @ Sehome Monday, April 25
Sultan @ Nooksack Valley Monday, April 25
Lynden @ Oak Harbor Monday, April 25
Sehome @ Squalicum Monday, April 25
Ferndale @ Lynden Christian Monday, April 25
Bellingham @ Mount Baker Monday, April 25
Blaine @ Anacortes Monday, April 25
Lakewood @ Squalicum Monday, April 25
Peninsula @ Gig Harbor Monday, April 25
Lynden @ Sehome Monday, April 25
Anacortes @ Sehome Monday, April 25
Ferndale @ Squalicum Monday, April 25
Eatonville @ Montesano Tuesday, April 26
Tenino @ Elma Tuesday, April 26
Elma @ Tenino Tuesday, April 26
Montesano @ Eatonville Tuesday, April 26
La Center @ King's Way Christian Tuesday, April 26
Seton Catholic @ Columbia - White Salmon Tuesday, April 26
Tuesday, April 26
Tuesday, April 26
Tuesday, April 26
Seattle Academy @ Bush Tuesday, April 26
River Ridge @ Capital Tuesday, April 26
Central Kitsap @ Gig Harbor Tuesday, April 26
Yelm @ Peninsula Tuesday, April 26
Timberline @ North Thurston Tuesday, April 26
Blaine @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, April 26
Tenino @ La Center Tuesday, April 26
King's Way Christian @ Ilwaco Tuesday, April 26
Elma @ Hoquiam Tuesday, April 26
Montesano @ Castle Rock Tuesday, April 26
Tenino @ Eatonville Tuesday, April 26
Stevenson @ Columbia - White Salmon Tuesday, April 26
Squalicum @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, April 26
South Whidbey @ Sultan Tuesday, April 26
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Granite Falls Tuesday, April 26
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Kings Tuesday, April 26
Overlake @ Granite Falls Tuesday, April 26
South Whidbey @ University Prep. Tuesday, April 26
Lakewood @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, April 26
Sedro-Woolley @ Blaine Tuesday, April 26
Lynden @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, April 26
Bellingham @ Anacortes Tuesday, April 26
Anacortes @ Bellingham Tuesday, April 26
Mount Vernon @ Lynden Tuesday, April 26
Oak Harbor @ Lakewood Tuesday, April 26
Burlington-Edison @ Squalicum Tuesday, April 26
Sehome @ Ferndale Tuesday, April 26
Sehome @ Lynden Tuesday, April 26
Squalicum @ Lakewood Tuesday, April 26
Burlington-Edison @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, April 26
Lynden Christian @ Ferndale Tuesday, April 26
Meridian @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, April 26
Burlington-Edison @ Lynden Tuesday, April 26
Sedro-Woolley @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, April 26
Mount Baker @ Bellingham Tuesday, April 26
Mount Vernon @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, April 26
Lynden @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, April 26
Ferndale @ Sehome Tuesday, April 26
Anacortes @ Blaine Tuesday, April 26
Mount Vernon @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, April 26
Tenino @ Elma Tuesday, April 26
Ferndale @ Lynden Christian Tuesday, April 26
Oak Harbor @ Meridian Tuesday, April 26
Ferndale @ Lynden Christian Tuesday, April 26
Bellingham @ Mount Baker Tuesday, April 26
Oak Harbor @ Meridian Tuesday, April 26
Meridian @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, April 26
Lakewood @ Bellingham Tuesday, April 26
Eatonville @ Montesano Tuesday, April 26
Montesano @ Eatonville Tuesday, April 26
Elma @ Tenino Tuesday, April 26
Blaine @ Anacortes Tuesday, April 26
Lynden @ Sehome Tuesday, April 26
Nooksack Valley @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, April 26
Lakewood @ Squalicum Tuesday, April 26
La Center @ King's Way Christian Tuesday, April 26
Seton Catholic @ Columbia - White Salmon Tuesday, April 26
Burlington-Edison @ Lynden Tuesday, April 26
University Prep. @ South Whidbey Tuesday, April 26
Eastside Prep. @ Granite Falls Tuesday, April 26
Bear Creek @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Tuesday, April 26
Sedro-Woolley @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, April 26
Columbia - White Salmon @ Castle Rock Tuesday, April 26
King's Way Christian @ Stevenson Tuesday, April 26
La Center @ Winlock Tuesday, April 26
Mount Baker @ Bellingham Tuesday, April 26
Northwest @ Sultan Tuesday, April 26
Overlake @ Kings Tuesday, April 26
Timberline @ North Thurston Tuesday, April 26
Blaine @ Anacortes Tuesday, April 26
Lynden @ Sehome Tuesday, April 26
Lakewood @ Squalicum Tuesday, April 26
Nooksack Valley @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, April 26
River Ridge @ Capital Tuesday, April 26
Yelm @ Peninsula Tuesday, April 26
Central Kitsap @ Gig Harbor Tuesday, April 26
Kings @ Coupeville Wednesday, April 27
Friday Harbor @ Granite Falls Wednesday, April 27
Seattle Academy @ University Prep. Wednesday, April 27
@Birch Bay Golf course Wednesday, April 27
Spanaway Lake @ Bonney Lake Wednesday, April 27
Stadium @ Bonney Lake Wednesday, April 27
Stadium @ Spanaway Lake Wednesday, April 27
Forest Ridge @ Bush Wednesday, April 27
South Whidbey @ Bear Creek Wednesday, April 27
Eastside Prep. @ Overlake Wednesday, April 27
Capital @ River Ridge Wednesday, April 27
Gig Harbor @ Timberline Wednesday, April 27
North Thurston @ Central Kitsap Wednesday, April 27
Peninsula @ Yelm Wednesday, April 27
Blaine @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, April 27
Lynden @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, April 27
Blaine @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, April 27
Lynden @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, April 27
Ferndale @ Anacortes Wednesday, April 27
Ferndale @ Lynden Wednesday, April 27
Mount Vernon @ Sedro-Woolley Wednesday, April 27
Mount Baker @ Oak Harbor Wednesday, April 27
Girls Varsity Track - Outdoor Wednesday, April 27
Sehome @ Lynden Christian Wednesday, April 27
Nooksack Valley @ Mount Baker Wednesday, April 27
Oak Harbor @ Lakewood Wednesday, April 27
Sehome @ Lynden Christian Wednesday, April 27
Nooksack Valley @ Mount Baker Wednesday, April 27
Oak Harbor @ Lakewood Wednesday, April 27
Bellingham @ Squalicum Wednesday, April 27
Sehome @ Blaine Wednesday, April 27
Anacortes @ Nooksack Valley Wednesday, April 27
Meridian @ Lakewood Wednesday, April 27
Lynden Christian @ Squalicum Wednesday, April 27
Mount Vernon @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, April 27
Ferndale @ Anacortes Wednesday, April 27
Ferndale @ Lynden Wednesday, April 27
Ferndale @ Squalicum Wednesday, April 27
Sehome @ Bellingham Wednesday, April 27
Burlington-Edison @ Bellingham Wednesday, April 27
Thursday, April 28
Thursday, April 28
University Prep. @ Bush Thursday, April 28
Overlake @ Seattle Academy Thursday, April 28
North Thurston @ River Ridge Thursday, April 28
Capital @ Peninsula Thursday, April 28
Gig Harbor @ Timberline Thursday, April 28
Yelm @ Central Kitsap Thursday, April 28
Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley Thursday, April 28
Hoquiam @ Montesano Thursday, April 28
Stevenson @ Castle Rock Thursday, April 28
Eatonville @ Montesano Thursday, April 28
Three Rivers Christian @ Tenino Thursday, April 28
Thursday, April 28
Sultan @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Thursday, April 28
Granite Falls @ South Whidbey Thursday, April 28
Thursday, April 28
Northwest @ Eastside Prep. Thursday, April 28
Kings @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Thursday, April 28
Granite Falls @ Overlake Thursday, April 28
University Prep. @ South Whidbey Thursday, April 28
River Ridge @ Capital Thursday, April 28
Yelm @ Peninsula Thursday, April 28
Timberline @ North Thurston Thursday, April 28
Mount Vernon @ Squalicum Thursday, April 28
Blaine @ Lakewood Thursday, April 28
Burlington-Edison @ Bellingham Thursday, April 28
Oak Harbor @ Lynden Thursday, April 28
Anacortes @ Ferndale Thursday, April 28
Lakewood @ Blaine Thursday, April 28
Ferndale @ Anacortes Thursday, April 28
Bellingham @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, April 28
Squalicum @ Mount Vernon Thursday, April 28
Lynden @ Oak Harbor Thursday, April 28
Lakewood @ Meridian Thursday, April 28
Bellingham @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, April 28
Lynden @ Ferndale Thursday, April 28
Sedro-Woolley @ Mount Vernon Thursday, April 28
Sedro-Woolley @ Meridian Thursday, April 28
Sehome @ Ferndale Thursday, April 28
Sehome @ Ferndale Thursday, April 28
Bellingham @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, April 28
Squalicum @ Mount Vernon Thursday, April 28
Sedro-Woolley @ Sehome Thursday, April 28
Squalicum @ Lynden Christian Thursday, April 28
Nooksack Valley @ Anacortes Thursday, April 28
Anacortes @ Nooksack Valley Thursday, April 28
Ferndale @ Lynden Thursday, April 28
Anacortes @ Nooksack Valley Thursday, April 28
Ferndale @ Lynden Thursday, April 28
Sehome @ Blaine Thursday, April 28
Squalicum @ Anacortes Thursday, April 28
Central Kitsap @ Gig Harbor Thursday, April 28
Oak Harbor @ Mount Baker Thursday, April 28
Burlington-Edison @ Bellingham Thursday, April 28
Meridian @ Lakewood Thursday, April 28
Mount Vernon @ Sedro-Woolley Thursday, April 28
Mount Baker @ Oak Harbor Thursday, April 28
Lynden Christian @ Squalicum Thursday, April 28
Mount Baker @ Sehome Thursday, April 28
Columbia - White Salmon @ King's Way Christia Thursday, April 28
Castle Rock @ Stevenson Thursday, April 28
Seton Catholic @ Winlock Thursday, April 28
Blaine @ Sehome Thursday, April 28
North Thurston @ River Ridge Thursday, April 28
Yelm @ Central Kitsap Thursday, April 28
Gig Harbor @ Timberline Thursday, April 28
Sehome @ Blaine Thursday, April 28
Burlington-Edison @ Bellingham Thursday, April 28
Meridian @ Lakewood Thursday, April 28
Lynden Christian @ Squalicum Thursday, April 28
Mount Vernon @ Sedro-Woolley Thursday, April 28
Capital @ Peninsula Thursday, April 28
Columbia - White Salmon @ Seton Catholic Friday, April 29
Friday Harbor @ Kings Friday, April 29
South Whidbey @ Granite Falls Friday, April 29
Bush @ Seattle Academy Friday, April 29
Forest Ridge @ Eastside Prep. Friday, April 29
University Prep. @ Overlake Friday, April 29
Eastside Prep. @ Bear Creek Friday, April 29
Coupeville @ Overlake Friday, April 29
University Prep. @ Bear Creek Friday, April 29
Central Kitsap @ Yelm Friday, April 29
Peninsula @ Capital Friday, April 29
Gig Harbor @ River Ridge Friday, April 29
North Thurston @ Timberline Friday, April 29
Montesano @ Eatonville Friday, April 29
Elma @ Tenino Friday, April 29
Anacortes @ Lynden Friday, April 29
Squalicum @ Oak Harbor Friday, April 29
Eatonville @ Montesano Friday, April 29
Tenino @ Elma Friday, April 29
Squalicum @ Oak Harbor Friday, April 29
Burlington-Edison @ Lynden Friday, April 29
Squalicum @ Meridian Friday, April 29
Oak Harbor @ Burlington-Edison Friday, April 29
Blaine @ Ferndale Friday, April 29
Bellingham @ Mount Vernon Friday, April 29
Burlington-Edison @ Nooksack Valley Friday, April 29
Mount Vernon @ Blaine Friday, April 29
Lynden Christian @ Lakewood Friday, April 29
Mount Baker @ Sedro-Woolley Friday, April 29
Burlington-Edison @ Nooksack Valley Friday, April 29
Mount Vernon @ Blaine Friday, April 29
Lynden Christian @ Lakewood Friday, April 29
Mount Baker @ Sedro-Woolley Friday, April 29
Sedro-Woolley @ Oak Harbor Friday, April 29
Blaine @ Squalicum Friday, April 29
Lynden @ Lynden Christian Friday, April 29
Lakewood @ Mount Baker Friday, April 29
Sehome @ Nooksack Valley Friday, April 29
Sedro-Woolley @ Anacortes Friday, April 29
Sedro-Woolley @ Anacortes Friday, April 29
Seattle Academy @ South Whidbey Friday, April 29
Northwest @ Granite Falls Friday, April 29
Sultan @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Friday, April 29
Sedro-Woolley @ Squalicum Friday, April 29
Bush @ Kings Friday, April 29
Snohomish @ Bellingham Saturday, April 30
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Kings Saturday, April 30
Overlake @ Granite Falls Saturday, April 30
South Whidbey @ University Prep. Saturday, April 30
Lynden @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, May 2
Yelm @ Central Kitsap Monday, May 2
Timberline @ North Thurston Monday, May 2
River Ridge @ Gig Harbor Monday, May 2
Capital @ Peninsula Monday, May 2
North Thurston @ River Ridge Monday, May 2
Capital @ Peninsula Monday, May 2
Yelm @ Central Kitsap Monday, May 2
Gig Harbor @ Timberline Monday, May 2
Lynden Christian @ Lynden Monday, May 2
Mount Baker @ Lakewood Monday, May 2
Anacortes @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, May 2
Burlington-Edison @ Oak Harbor Monday, May 2
Oak Harbor @ Burlington-Edison Monday, May 2
Mount Vernon @ Blaine Monday, May 2
Ferndale @ Blaine Monday, May 2
Ferndale @ Lynden Christian Monday, May 2
Ferndale @ Lynden Christian Monday, May 2
Bellingham @ Mount Baker Monday, May 2
Squalicum @ Sehome Monday, May 2
Anacortes @ Squalicum Monday, May 2
Mount Vernon @ Bellingham Monday, May 2
Nooksack Valley @ Sehome Monday, May 2
Meridian @ Squalicum Monday, May 2
Montesano @ Tenino Tuesday, May 3
Hoquiam @ Eatonville Tuesday, May 3
Tenino @ Montesano Tuesday, May 3
Eatonville @ Hoquiam Tuesday, May 3
Seton Catholic @ King's Way Christian Tuesday, May 3
Tuesday, May 3
Tuesday, May 3
Tuesday, May 3
Tuesday, May 3
University Prep. @ Bush Tuesday, May 3
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Northwest Tuesday, May 3
Kings @ Seattle Academy Tuesday, May 3
Central Kitsap @ Capital Tuesday, May 3
Gig Harbor @ River Ridge Tuesday, May 3
Timberline @ Yelm Tuesday, May 3
North Thurston @ Peninsula Tuesday, May 3
Anacortes @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, May 3
La Center @ Elma Tuesday, May 3
Hoquiam @ King's Way Christian Tuesday, May 3
Columbia - White Salmon @ Eatonville Tuesday, May 3
Tenino @ Montesano Tuesday, May 3
Three Rivers Christian @ Stevenson Tuesday, May 3
Ferndale @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, May 3
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Overlake Tuesday, May 3
Sultan @ Granite Falls Tuesday, May 3
University Prep. @ Kings Tuesday, May 3
Oak Harbor @ Blaine Tuesday, May 3
Bellingham @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, May 3
Lynden @ Squalicum Tuesday, May 3
Sedro-Woolley @ Anacortes Tuesday, May 3
Mount Vernon @ Bellingham Tuesday, May 3
Squalicum @ Lynden Tuesday, May 3
Sehome @ Lakewood Tuesday, May 3
Burlington-Edison @ Ferndale Tuesday, May 3
Blaine @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, May 3
Hoquiam @ Eatonville Tuesday, May 3
Blaine @ Ferndale Tuesday, May 3
Oak Harbor @ Meridian Tuesday, May 3
Sedro-Woolley @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, May 3
Nooksack Valley @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, May 3
Blaine @ Ferndale Tuesday, May 3
Oak Harbor @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, May 3
Sedro-Woolley @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, May 3
Nooksack Valley @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, May 3
Blaine @ Anacortes Tuesday, May 3
Squalicum @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, May 3
Sedro-Woolley @ Ferndale Tuesday, May 3
Lakewood @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, May 3
Sedro-Woolley @ Ferndale Tuesday, May 3
Lakewood @ Sehome Tuesday, May 3
Lynden @ Lynden Christian Tuesday, May 3
Squalicum @ Meridian Tuesday, May 3
Lynden @ Lynden Christian Tuesday, May 3
Lakewood @ Mount Baker Tuesday, May 3
Squalicum @ Meridian Tuesday, May 3
Lynden @ Sehome Tuesday, May 3
Lakewood @ Squalicum Tuesday, May 3
Burlington-Edison @ Mount Baker Tuesday, May 3
Bellingham @ Squalicum Tuesday, May 3
Blaine @ Lynden Christian Tuesday, May 3
Meridian @ Mount Baker Tuesday, May 3
Lynden @ Nooksack Valley Tuesday, May 3
Oak Harbor @ Anacortes Tuesday, May 3
Montesano @ Tenino Tuesday, May 3
Eatonville @ Hoquiam Tuesday, May 3
Tenino @ Montesano Tuesday, May 3
Sedro-Woolley @ Anacortes Tuesday, May 3
Nooksack Valley @ Sehome Tuesday, May 3
Bellingham @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, May 3
Bellingham @ Sehome Tuesday, May 3
Bear Creek @ Granite Falls Tuesday, May 3
Overlake @ South Whidbey Tuesday, May 3
Oak Harbor @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, May 3
Blaine @ Anacortes Tuesday, May 3
Columbia - White Salmon @ La Center Tuesday, May 3
Seton Catholic @ Stevenson Tuesday, May 3
Castle Rock @ Winlock Tuesday, May 3
Sehome @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, May 3
Lynden @ Sehome Tuesday, May 3
Lakewood @ Squalicum Tuesday, May 3
Anacortes @ Squalicum Tuesday, May 3
Eastside Prep. @ Sultan Tuesday, May 3
Timberline @ Yelm Tuesday, May 3
Gig Harbor @ River Ridge Tuesday, May 3
Sedro-Woolley @ Anacortes Tuesday, May 3
Nooksack Valley @ Sehome Tuesday, May 3
Bellingham @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, May 3
North Thurston @ Peninsula Tuesday, May 3
Central Kitsap @ Capital Tuesday, May 3
South Whidbey @ Kings Wednesday, May 4
University Prep. @ Granite Falls Wednesday, May 4
Bear Creek @ Seattle Academy Wednesday, May 4
@ North Beach Wednesday, May 4
Wednesday, May 4
Coupeville @ Forest Ridge Wednesday, May 4
Bush @ Eastside Prep. Wednesday, May 4
Sultan @ Granite Falls Wednesday, May 4
South Whidbey @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Wednesday, May 4
Friday Harbor @ Overlake Wednesday, May 4
Burlington-Edison @ Meridian Wednesday, May 4
Lynden @ Sedro-Woolley Wednesday, May 4
Sehome @ Oak Harbor Wednesday, May 4
Ferndale @ Lynden Wednesday, May 4
Girls Varsity Track - Outdoor Wednesday, May 4
Nooksack Valley @ Blaine Wednesday, May 4
Mount Baker @ Lynden Christian Wednesday, May 4
Anacortes @ Lakewood Wednesday, May 4
Mount Vernon @ Squalicum Wednesday, May 4
Squalicum @ Sehome Wednesday, May 4
Mount Vernon @ Ferndale Wednesday, May 4
Burlington-Edison @ Bellingham Wednesday, May 4
Ferndale @ Bellingham Wednesday, May 4
Thursday, May 5
Thursday, May 5
Bush @ Seattle Academy Thursday, May 5
University Prep. @ Northwest Thursday, May 5
Burlington-Edison @ Sedro-Woolley Thursday, May 5
Ilwaco @ Montesano Thursday, May 5
Tenino @ Hoquiam Thursday, May 5
Spanaway Lake @ Graham Kapowsin Thursday, May 5
Spanaway Lake @ Bethel Thursday, May 5
Castle Rock @ Eatonville Thursday, May 5
Stevenson @ Tenino Thursday, May 5
Columbia - White Salmon @ Three Rivers Christian Thursday, May 5
Thursday, May 5
Sedro-Woolley @ Burlington-Edison Thursday, May 5
Thursday, May 5
Eastside Prep. @ Overlake Thursday, May 5
Overlake @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Thursday, May 5
Granite Falls @ Sultan Thursday, May 5
Kings @ University Prep. Thursday, May 5
Central Kitsap @ Capital Thursday, May 5
Timberline @ Yelm Thursday, May 5
North Thurston @ Peninsula Thursday, May 5
Gig Harbor @ River Ridge Thursday, May 5
Sehome @ Oak Harbor Thursday, May 5
Mount Vernon @ Ferndale Thursday, May 5
Anacortes @ Lakewood Thursday, May 5
Blaine @ Lynden Thursday, May 5
Squalicum @ Bellingham Thursday, May 5
Lynden @ Blaine Thursday, May 5
Lakewood @ Anacortes Thursday, May 5
Bellingham @ Squalicum Thursday, May 5
Ferndale @ Mount Vernon Thursday, May 5
Ferndale @ Lynden Thursday, May 5
Mount Baker @ Oak Harbor Thursday, May 5
Mount Baker @ Oak Harbor Thursday, May 5
Lynden @ Sedro-Woolley Thursday, May 5
Oak Harbor @ Sehome Thursday, May 5
Sehome @ Blaine Thursday, May 5
Meridian @ Lakewood Thursday, May 5
Mount Vernon @ Sedro-Woolley Thursday, May 5
Sehome @ Blaine Thursday, May 5
Mount Vernon @ Sedro-Woolley Thursday, May 5
Burlington-Edison @ Bellingham Thursday, May 5
Lynden Christian @ Squalicum Thursday, May 5
Ferndale @ Lynden Thursday, May 5
Winlock @ King's Way Christian Thursday, May 5
Columbia - White Salmon @ Seton Catholic Thursday, May 5
La Center @ Stevenson Thursday, May 5
Lynden Christian @ Squalicum Thursday, May 5
La Center @ Castle Rock Friday, May 6
King's Way Christian @ Seton Catholic Friday, May 6
University Prep. @ Kings Friday, May 6
Bush @ Coupeville Friday, May 6
Forest Ridge @ Friday Harbor Friday, May 6
Overlake @ South Whidbey Friday, May 6
Bear Creek @ Granite Falls Friday, May 6
Seattle Academy @ Eastside Prep. Friday, May 6
Granite Falls @ Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Friday, May 6
Sultan @ South Whidbey Friday, May 6
Montesano @ Tenino Friday, May 6
Hoquiam @ Eatonville Friday, May 6
Blaine @ Lynden Friday, May 6
Sedro-Woolley @ Mount Vernon Friday, May 6
Anacortes @ Nooksack Valley Friday, May 6
Anacortes @ Nooksack Valley Friday, May 6
Sehome @ Oak Harbor Friday, May 6
Burlington-Edison @ Squalicum Friday, May 6
Tenino @ Montesano Friday, May 6
Eatonville @ Hoquiam Friday, May 6
Squalicum @ Chief Sealth Saturday, May 7
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Overlake Saturday, May 7
Sultan @ Granite Falls Saturday, May 7
University Prep. @ Kings Saturday, May 7
Squalicum @ Sedro-Woolley Monday, May 9
Blaine @ Ferndale Monday, May 9
Blaine @ Ferndale Monday, May 9
Oak Harbor @ Blaine Monday, May 9
Mount Vernon @ Burlington-Edison Monday, May 9
Lakewood @ Mount Baker Monday, May 9
Lakewood @ Mount Baker Monday, May 9
Squalicum @ Meridian Monday, May 9
Lynden @ Sehome Monday, May 9
Mount Vernon @ Sedro-Woolley Tuesday, May 10
Montesano @ Hoquiam Tuesday, May 10
King's Way Christian @ La Center Tuesday, May 10
Tenino @ Elma Tuesday, May 10
Tenino @ Castle Rock Tuesday, May 10
Eatonville @ Three Rivers Christian Tuesday, May 10
Montesano @ Columbia - White Salmon Tuesday, May 10
Lakewood @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, May 10
South Whidbey @ Granite Falls Tuesday, May 10
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ Sultan Tuesday, May 10
Ferndale @ Squalicum Tuesday, May 10
Oak Harbor @ Anacortes Tuesday, May 10
Bellingham @ Lynden Tuesday, May 10
Sehome @ Blaine Tuesday, May 10
Lynden @ Bellingham Tuesday, May 10
Burlington-Edison @ Lakewood Tuesday, May 10
Squalicum @ Ferndale Tuesday, May 10
Sedro-Woolley @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, May 10
Anacortes @ Oak Harbor Tuesday, May 10
Squalicum @ Meridian Tuesday, May 10
Oak Harbor @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, May 10
Oak Harbor @ Burlington-Edison Tuesday, May 10
Bellingham @ Mount Vernon Tuesday, May 10
Sedro-Woolley @ Anacortes Tuesday, May 10
Blaine @ Sehome Tuesday, May 10
Lynden @ Lynden Christian Tuesday, May 10
Lynden @ Lynden Christian Tuesday, May 10
Nooksack Valley @ Sehome Tuesday, May 10
Sedro-Woolley @ Anacortes Tuesday, May 10
Nooksack Valley @ Sehome Tuesday, May 10
Sehome @ Burlington-Edison Wednesday, May 11
Ferndale @ Bellingham Wednesday, May 11
Squalicum @ Mount Vernon Wednesday, May 11
Girls Skagit Valley Championships Thursday, May 12
Castle Rock @ Columbia - White Salmon Thursday, May 12
Eatonville @ Stevenson Thursday, May 12
Three Rivers Christian @ Montesano Thursday, May 12
Granite Falls @ Sultan Thursday, May 12
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) @ South Whidbey Thursday, May 12
Sehome @ Sedro-Woolley Friday, May 13
Blaine @ Burlington-Edison Friday, May 13
Squalicum @ Lynden Friday, May 13
PCL Track & Field Championship Friday, May 13
Mount Vernon @ Oak Harbor Friday, May 13
PCL Track & Field Championship Saturday, May 14
SWW District IV 1A/2B/1B Girls Golf Monday, May 16
District Championships Time TBD Monday, May 16
District Championships Time TBD Tuesday, May 17
 
  League Overall
Team W L PF PA +/- W L PF PA +/-
Bonney Lake 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0
Lakes 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0
Lincoln 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0
Mt. Tahoma 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0
Silas 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0
Spanaway Lake 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0
Stadium 0 0 0.0 0.0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0

Legend: WWins LLosses PFPoints For PAPoints Against +-PF-PA

Note: Standings are based on win percent, then fewest points allowed. Standings do not account for head-to-head win/loss and do not necessarily reflect post-season tournament seedings. League tie-breaker rules always take precedent over league standings shown here.