PCL 3A Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

A
Lakes High School
Clint Aalona
Football: Coach
Lakes High School
Michael Aalona
Football: Coach
Stadium High School
Duane Abad
Volleyball: Coach
Spanaway Lake High School
Deneal Alexander
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Lincoln High School
Koshawn Armstrong
Girls Basketball: Coach
B
Mt. Tahoma High School
Shauntrell Barker
Girls Water Polo: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Jordan Barnes
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Blue Barron
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Stadium High School
Dominic Batten
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Stadium High School
Joshua Bellinger
Football: Head Coach
Spanaway Lake High School
Cindy Bickford
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Spanaway Lake High School
Darin Bickford
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Wilson High School
Michael Birge
Girls Basketball: Coach
Wilson High School
Michelle Birge
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Bryan Bissell
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Spanaway Lake High School
Mikayla Botsford
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Gloria Braxton
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Stadium High School
Tina Brooks
Volleyball: Head Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Breanna Brown
Volleyball: Coach
Wilson High School
Chelsea Brown
Boys Water Polo: Head Coach
Lincoln High School
Jonnae Brown
Volleyball: Head Coach
Stadium High School
Samantha Bull
Cheer: Head Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Brandy Burlew
Cheer: Head Coach
C
Wilson High School
Malang Camara
Boys Soccer: Coach
Stadium High School
Dave Carson
Boys Water Polo: Head Coach
Stadium High School
Paco Cartledge
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Spanaway Lake High School
Chris Chambers
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Lakes High School
David Chavez
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Wilson High School
Steven Choi
Volleyball: Coach
Lincoln High School
Dexter Clark
Girls Track: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Joe Clark
Cross Country: Head Coach
Girls Track: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Dexter Clark II
Girls Basketball: Coach
Wilson High School
Sabrina Cleveland
Girls Basketball: Coach
Softball: Head Coach
Wilson High School
Mike Cocke
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Wilson High School
Phil Corbin
Boys Basketball: Coach
D
Spanaway Lake High School
Chett Dawson
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Arron de Leon
Boys Lacrosse: Head Coach
Stadium High School
Eric Dean
Boys Basketball: Coach
Spanaway Lake High School
Tiffany Degenstein
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Damon DeLapp
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Spanaway Lake High School
David DeWitt
Boys Golf: Head Coach
E
Spanaway Lake High School
Steven Easterly
Football: Coach
Wilson High School
Megan Ernst
Girls Water Polo: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Josef Erskine
Baseball: Coach
Lakes High School
Amber Evans
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
F
Bonney Lake High School
Lourdes Faletagoa'i
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Matt Ferguson
Athletic Assistant
Mt. Tahoma High School
Abraham Ferrell-Logan
Football: Coach
Wilson High School
Jake Ferris
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Lincoln High School
Curtis Fletcher
Athletic Director
Spanaway Lake High School
Anna Flores-Santiago
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Andy Foster
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Bonney Lake High School
Rachel Fox
Girls Soccer: Coach
Lakes High School
Willis Freeman
Boys Track: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Joe Frett
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
James Fukuyama
Boys Tennis: Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Andrew Fuller
Girls Track: Head Coach
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
G
Lakes High School
Jonathan Garcia
Baseball: Head Coach
Spanaway Lake High School
Rhonda Gibson
District Athletic Secretary
Wilson High School
Jason Gjertsen
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Brad Gobel
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Don Goethals
Boys Basketball: Coach
Wilson High School
Linda Gramento
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Stadium High School
Vivian Granfield
Girls Lacrosse: Head Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Konstantin Gurmeza
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Wilson High School
Joe Guzzo
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
H
Lakes High School
Alex Hacker
Girls Water Polo: Head Coach
Boys Water Polo: Head Coach
Stadium High School
George Hagans
Softball: Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Stadium High School
David Hammonds
Baseball: Coach
Wilson High School
Ann Hansen
Volleyball: Head Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Dontay Harris
Boys Basketball: Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Leon Hatch
Football: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Mike Hawkins
Softball: Head Coach
Stadium High School
Melissa Hayes
Athletic Director
Bonney Lake High School
Luke Helling-Christy
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Ted Henderson
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Wilson High School
Don Higgins
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Stadium High School
Justin Hinkle
Baseball: Head Coach
Spanaway Lake High School
Rob Hoover
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Marcus Horyst
Boys Basketball: Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Sara Howard
Softball: Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Carlene Hurd
District Athletic Secretary
I
Bonney Lake High School
Jamey Ingersoll
Baseball: Coach
J
Lincoln High School
Monica Jadwin
Girls Water Polo: Head Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Ira Jarmon
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Dyanne Jewett-Borst
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Lincoln High School
Jamila Jones
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
K
Spanaway Lake High School
Todd Keister
Baseball: Head Coach
Spanaway Lake High School
Ryan Kolowinski
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
L
Lakes High School
Gary Larson
Incoming AD
Lakes High School
Kerry Lawson
Athletic Secretary
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Wilson High School
Gregg Leach
Baseball: Coach
Volleyball: Coach
Lincoln High School
Duane Lee
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Wilson High School
Johnny Lee
Athletic Director
Stadium High School
Jeremy Leffel
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Spanaway Lake High School
Ken Leise
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Wilson High School
Ryan Linden
Baseball: Head Coach
Stadium High School
Kim Lok
Volleyball: Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Sharon Lovinger
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Wilson High School
Keith Lovins
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Stadium High School
Margot Lucchesi
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Stadium High School
Jason Lucey
Girls Swim: Head Coach
M
Lakes High School
Krista Manke
Volleyball: Head Coach
Wilson High School
Allyssa Marzano
Girls Track: Head Coach
Lincoln High School
Matsuki Matsumoto
Football: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Hunter Maurer
Volleyball: Coach
Spanaway Lake High School
Nicholas Mayr
Girls Soccer: Coach
Lincoln High School
Analeshea McCord
Athletic Secretary
Stadium High School
Lisa McLaughlin
Athletic Coordinator
Spanaway Lake High School
Jeff McPherson
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Spanaway Lake High School
Paige Meeks
Volleyball: Coach
Lincoln High School
Michael Merrill
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Taylor Meyer
Softball: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Dave Miller
Football: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Garrett Miller
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Stadium High School
Cara Moore
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Stadium High School
Sade Morris
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Spanaway Lake High School
Robert Morrison
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Raul Munoz
Softball: Coach
Stadium High School
Charlotte Murphy
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
N
Wilson High School
James Neil
District Athletic Director
Lincoln High School
Minh Nguyen
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Wilson High School
Quoc Nguyen
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Lincoln High School
Billy niuamoa
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Stadium High School
TyMon Norman
Boys Basketball: Coach
O
Bonney Lake High School
Lisa O'Brien
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Wilson High School
Lauren Oak
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Sam Oliver
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Mike Olson
Baseball: Head Coach
Spanaway Lake High School
Jennifer Oney
Volleyball: Head Coach
P
Lakes High School
Trisha Pak
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Jay Paulson
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Wendie Pavalunas
Volleyball: Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Kim Peters
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Silke Petersen
Volleyball: Head Coach
Lincoln High School
Catherine Peterson
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Spanaway Lake High School
Emily Peterson
Girls Track: Head Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Charles Pinkett
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Al Prigge
Boys Basketball: Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Andrea Pulis
Softball: Coach
R
Bonney Lake High School
Aaron Radford
Athletic Coordinator
Stadium High School
Lawrence Randall
Boys Track: Head Coach
Stadium High School
Clarkston Richard
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Stadium High School
Danny Richards
Girls Track: Head Coach
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Wilson High School
Ken Richardson
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Spanaway Lake High School
Cameron Robak
Football: Head Coach
Wilson High School
Amad Robinson
Football: Head Coach
Boys Basketball: Coach
Wilson High School
Cameron Rogers
Boys Track: Head Coach
Lincoln High School
Ryan Rogers
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Gayle Rosario
Athletic Secretary
Mt. Tahoma High School
Rochelle Rosario
Volleyball: Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Lincoln High School
willie Ross
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Bonney Lake High School
JD Rushton
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Stadium High School
Sheila Ryan
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
S
Mt. Tahoma High School
Kenneth Sackman
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Drew Sadowsky
Boys Soccer: Coach
Lakes High School
Poncho Schrader
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Robert Shelby
Boys Track: Head Coach
Spanaway Lake High School
Greg Shelton
Girls Basketball: Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Jason Silbaugh
Football: Head Coach
Lincoln High School
Kevin Smith
Baseball: Head Coach
Lincoln High School
Christine Snellgrove
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Stadium High School
Amanda Sprinker
Girls Water Polo: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Brett Stallworth
Boys Soccer: Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Chris Steiner
Baseball: Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Rhonda Stinson
Athletic Director
Spanaway Lake High School
Bryan Streleski
District Athletic Director
T
Mt. Tahoma High School
Josh Talen
Baseball: Coach
Lakes High School
Madelyn Tallon
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Connie Terry
Cheer: Head Coach
Wilson High School
Terry Lynn Thayer
Softball: Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Brady Thomas
Boys Basketball: Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Tim Thomsen
District Athletic Director
Mt. Tahoma High School
Jason Townsend
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Lance Trebilcock
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Brooks Tuilaepa
Volleyball: Head Coach
Lincoln High School
Haylie Tulupan
Softball: Head Coach
U
Mt. Tahoma High School
Bernie Unwin
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
V
Mt. Tahoma High School
Michael Vig
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
W
Spanaway Lake High School
Kim Wagner
Girls Soccer: Coach
Lakes High School
Cindy Washburn
Volleyball: Coach
Bonney Lake High School
Kelley Washington
Girls Basketball: Coach
Stadium High School
Ed Wells
Softball: Head Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Eric West
Football: Coach
Lakes High School
Kendall White
Boys Basketball: Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Trevor Whitman
Baseball: Head Coach
Spanaway Lake High School
Brooke Wilkinson
Athletic Director
Wilson High School
Taylor Wilkinson
Girls Water Polo: Coach
Lakes High School
Nicole Wolfs
Cheer: Head Coach
Mt. Tahoma High School
Clyde Woullard
Girls Basketball: Coach
Y
Stadium High School
George Ybarra
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Lakes High School
Deb Yearsley
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Spanaway Lake High School
Hakeem Young
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Z
Bonney Lake High School
Kate Zender
Softball: Head Coach