PCL 3A Boys Track Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Friday, March 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
TBD
Richland Horn Rapids Golf Cou 9:00 AM
Stevenson
Seton Catholic Harmony 4:00 PM
TBD
Archbishop Murphy Archbishop Murphy HS 6:00 PM
Saturday, March 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Avalon Golf Course
Mount Vernon
Avalon
Auburn Riverside-FR
TBD-JV TBA 9:00 AM
La Center
TBD Not Listed 9:00 AM
Kings
Anacortes Daniels 9:30 AM
Ferris
TBD TBA 10:00 AM
Ferris-JV
TBD-JV TBA 10:00 AM
Klahowya
TBD Not Listed 10:00 AM
Anacortes-JV
Stanwood-JV 11:00 AM
Marysville-Pilchuck-JV
Bellingham-JV BHS 11:00 AM
Ferndale-JV
Marysville-Getchell-JV MGHS 11:00 AM
Eisenhower Jamboree 11:00 AM
Davis
Othello
Sunnyside
TBD
Eisenhower Eisenhower HS
Eisenhower Jamboree 11:00 AM
Davis
Othello
Sunnyside
TBD
Eisenhower Eisenhower HS
TBD
Naches Valley Eisenhower HS 11:00 AM
TBD
Naches Valley Eisenhower HS 11:00 AM
TBD
Toppenish TBA 11:00 AM
TBD
Toppenish TBA 11:00 AM
@ Issaquah 11:30 AM
Newport-C
TBD-C
Issaquah-C Issaquah HS
Cedarcrest
Lynden LHS 12:00 PM
Lynden Christian
Friday Harbor 12:00 PM
Nooksack Valley
Overlake Marymoor 12:00 PM
Burlington-Edison-JV
Everett-JV Lincoln 12:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley-JV
Olympic-JV Integ 12:00 PM
Ferris
TBD TBA 12:30 PM
Ferris-JV
TBD-JV TBA 12:30 PM
Kings
Burlington-Edison Vol Pk 1:00 PM
Mount Baker
Coupeville 1:00 PM
Ferndale
Marysville-Getchell 1:00 PM
Anacortes
Stanwood 1:00 PM
Squalicum
Sehome SHS 1:00 PM
Cedarcrest
Squalicum SqualHS 1:00 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck
Bellingham BHS 1:00 PM
Ferndale
Marysville-Pilchuck MPHS 1:00 PM
Nooksack Valley
Granite Falls GFHS 1:00 PM
Meridian
South Whidbey 1:00 PM
Meridian
South Whidbey 1:00 PM
Highline
Squalicum SqualHS 1:00 PM
Sehome
Port Angeles Voluntr 1:00 PM
Lynnwood
Sedro-Woolley Janicki 1:00 PM
Gonzaga Prep-JV
TBD-JV TBA 1:00 PM
TBD
Othello Othello HS 1:00 PM
Chief Sealth-JV
TBD-JV TBA 1:00 PM
Nooksack Valley
Overlake Marymoor 2:00 PM
Burlington-Edison
Everett Lincoln 2:00 PM
Mount Baker-JV
Coupeville-JV 3:00 PM
Ellensburg
Burlington-Edison Vol Pk 3:30 PM
Ellensburg
Anacortes Daniels 4:00 PM
South Whidbey
Meridian MHS 4:00 PM
Sehome
Forks PAHS 4:00 PM
* Colfax
TBD Asotin HS Baseball F 4:00 PM
* TBD
Bellevue Bellevue HS 5:00 PM
Lynden
Arlington ArlHS 7:00 PM
Monday, March 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Lynden Christian
Northwest TBD TBD
* Newport
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
* TBD
Sammamish Bellevue Golf Course 3:00 PM
Mount Baker
Meridian NBGC 3:30 PM
Seton Catholic
Washougal WHS 4:00 PM
Lakewood
Arlington ArlHS 4:00 PM
Lake Stevens
Mount Vernon Anderson 4:00 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck
Sedro-Woolley Janicki 4:00 PM
Cascade (Everett)
Sedro-Woolley Janicki 4:30 PM
* TBD-JV
Graham Kapowsin-JV Graham-Kapowsin HS 5:00 PM
Stanwood
Anacortes Daniels 6:00 PM
* North Creek
TBD TBA 6:00 PM
Blaine
Squalicum SqHS 6:30 PM
Arlington
Sehome SHS 6:45 PM
TBD
Enumclaw Not Listed 7:00 PM
* TBD
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, March 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* TBD
Newport Edgebrook Swim and T 12:01 AM
* Anacortes
Ferndale
Lakewood
Meridian
Mount Vernon
Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor
Sedro-Woolley Avalon 2:00 PM
       Shotgun Start
* Blaine
Bellingham
Lynden
Sehome
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Anacortes SwinLks 3:00 PM
Bellingham City Championship 3:00 PM
Bellingham
Squalicum
Sehome BGCC
Highland
TBD TBA 3:00 PM
Sehome-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV SWHS 3:30 PM
Seton Catholic
Bush WaPkPf 3:30 PM
* Skagit 3:30 PM
Anacortes-JV
Blaine-JV
Lakewood-JV
Oak Harbor-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV SGCC
TBD
Riverside Riverside HS 3:30 PM
* TBD
Riverside Riverside HS 3:30 PM
Bellingham
Burlington-Edison BEHS 3:45 PM
Lynden
Oak Harbor OHHS 4:00 PM
Lakewood
Blaine BLHS 4:00 PM
Squalicum
Mount Vernon MVHS 4:00 PM
Ferndale
Anacortes AHS 4:00 PM
Blaine-JV
Lakewood-JV LWHS 4:00 PM
Burlington-Edison-JV
Bellingham-JV BHS 4:00 PM
Oak Harbor-JV
Lynden-JV LMS 4:00 PM
Mount Vernon-JV
Squalicum-JV SqualHS 4:00 PM
Anacortes-JV
Ferndale-JV FHS 4:00 PM
Meridian
Oak Harbor OHHS 4:00 PM
Friday Harbor
Ferndale FHS 4:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison-C
Mount Vernon-C MVHS 4:00 PM
Ferris-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* TBD   0
Interlake   11 Interlake HS 4:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley
Sehome SHS 4:30 PM
* Lynden Christian
Meridian MHS 4:30 PM
* Ferndale
Nooksack Valley NVE 4:30 PM
* Blaine
Lynden Bender 4:30 PM
* Lynden Christian-JV
Meridian-JV MHS 4:30 PM
* Ferndale-JV
Nooksack Valley-JV NVE 4:30 PM
* Blaine-JV
Lynden-JV Bender 4:30 PM
Sultan
Mount Baker MBHS 4:30 PM
Sultan
Mount Baker MBHS 4:30 PM
Sultan
TBD TBA 4:30 PM
* Anacortes-JV
Bellingham-JV BHS 5:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison-JV
Lakewood-JV LWHS 5:00 PM
* Sehome-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV SWHS 5:00 PM
* Mount Vernon-JV
Oak Harbor-JV OHHS 5:00 PM
* Mount Baker-JV
Squalicum-JV SqualHS 5:00 PM
* Squalicum-C
Sehome-C SehUpper 5:00 PM
Highland
TBD TBA 5:00 PM
* Squalicum   18
TBD   9 Burlington-Edison HS 5:30 PM
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham BHS 6:45 PM
Lynden
Sehome SHS 6:45 PM
* Anacortes
Bellingham BHS 7:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Lakewood LWHS 7:00 PM
* Sehome
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 7:00 PM
* Mount Vernon
Oak Harbor OHHS 7:00 PM
* Newport
TBD Not Listed 7:00 PM
* Nathan Hale
TBD Not Listed 7:00 PM
* TBD
Klahowya Klahowya Secondary 7:00 PM
Wednesday, March 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Ferndale
Stanwood StanHS
College Place
TBD Not Listed 2:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Ferndale
Lynden Christian
Meridian
Mount Vernon
Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor WhidGC 3:00 PM
* Anacortes Host 3:30 PM
Oak Harbor
Sedro-Woolley
Anacortes AHS
* Anacortes Host 3:30 PM
Oak Harbor
Sedro-Woolley
Anacortes AHS
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
TBD Not Listed 3:30 PM
Lakewood
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) CPC 4:00 PM
Friday Harbor
Meridian MHS 4:00 PM
Oak Harbor
Cascade (Everett) CasHS 4:00 PM
Mount Vernon
Everett EvMem 4:00 PM
* Squalicum Host 4:00 PM
Bellingham
Sehome
Squalicum Civic
* Squalicum Host 4:00 PM
Bellingham
Sehome
Squalicum Civic
Cedarcrest
Burlington-Edison BEHS PF 4:00 PM
Cedarcrest-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV BEHS PF 4:00 PM
Orcas Island
Anacortes Daniels 4:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley
Marysville-Getchell MGHS 4:00 PM
* @ Stadium 4:00 PM
Lakes
Lincoln
Mt. Tahoma
Spanaway Lake
Silas
Stadium Mount Tahoma HS
Walla Walla-C
TBD-FR Pendleton HS 4:00 PM
* Foss-JV
TBA 4:00 PM
Coupeville
Lynden Christian LCHS 4:30 PM
Coupeville
Lynden Christian LCMS 4:30 PM
Toutle Lake
TBD TBA 4:30 PM
Onalaska-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin-JV
TBD-JV Not Listed 5:00 PM
Coupeville-JV
Lynden Christian-JV LCHS 5:30 PM
Coupeville-JV
Lynden Christian-JV LCHS 5:30 PM
Stanwood
Mount Vernon MVHS 6:00 PM
* TBD   9
Liberty Christian   1 Liberty Christian 6:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley
Squalicum SqualHS 6:30 PM
Granite Falls-JV
Bellingham-JV BHS 6:30 PM
Arlington
Squalicum SqualHS 6:45 PM
* TBD
Enumclaw Enumclaw Stadium (Pe 7:00 PM
Thursday, March 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Mount Baker
South Whidbey SWHS
TBD
Ridgeline Ridgeline HS 12:01 AM
Mead-JV
TBD-JV Esmeralda Golf Cours 11:00 AM
TBD
Lewis and Clark TBA 11:00 AM
Royal
TBD Not Listed 12:00 PM
Royal
TBD Not Listed 12:00 PM
@ Warden 12:00 PM
Cle Elum
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Okanogan
Riverside Christian
TBD
Warden Warden HS
TBD
Mt Spokane Mt. Spokane HS 2:00 PM
* Overlake
Seattle Academy
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) EchoGC 3:00 PM
* Blaine
Bellingham
Lynden Christian
Lynden
Mount Baker
Sehome
Squalicum
Burlington-Edison SGCC 3:00 PM
* Anacortes-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV
Mount Vernon-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV
Oak Harbor-JV WhidGC 3:00 PM
* TBD
Capital Olympia Country and 3:15 PM
* Bush
Northwest Starfire 3:30 PM
* Overlake
University Prep. Dahl 3:30 PM
Anacortes
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 3:30 PM
* Montesano
Elma OaksGC 3:30 PM
Lindbergh-JV
TBD-JV TBA 3:30 PM
* Northwest Christian (Lacey)
TBD Not Listed 3:30 PM
Davis JV Invite 3:30 PM
Eisenhower-JV
East Valley (Yakima)-JV
Granger-JV
Mabton-JV
Moses Lake-JV
Sunnyside-JV
Selah-JV
TBD-JV
Toppenish-JV
West Valley (Yakima)-JV
Davis-JV Zaepfel Stadium
Davis JV Invite 3:30 PM
Eisenhower-JV
East Valley (Yakima)-JV
Granger-JV
Mabton
Moses Lake-JV
Selah-JV
Sunnyside-JV
TBD-JV
Toppenish
West Valley (Yakima)-JV
Davis-JV Zaepfel Stadium
* TBD-JV
Connell-JV Away in WA 3:30 PM
Hockinson
TBD Union HS (Camas WA) 3:30 PM
* Evergreen (Van)
TBD TBA 3:30 PM
* Forest Ridge
South Whidbey
Bear Creek RRGC 4:00 PM
* Kings
Sultan
Bush Jeffersn 4:00 PM
* Seattle Academy
Eastside Prep. Robinswd 4:00 PM
Blaine
Oak Harbor OHHS 4:00 PM
Burlington-Edison
Ferndale FHS 4:00 PM
Sehome
Lakewood LWHS 4:00 PM
Mount Vernon
Bellingham BHS 4:00 PM
Squalicum
Lynden LMS 4:00 PM
Oak Harbor-JV
Blaine-JV BLHS 4:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley-JV
Anacortes-JV AHS 4:00 PM
Ferndale-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV BEHS 4:00 PM
Lynden-JV
Squalicum-JV SqualHS 4:00 PM
Bellingham-JV
Mount Vernon-JV MVHS 4:00 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Ferndale Phillips 4:00 PM
Burlington-Edison
Lakewood LWHS 4:00 PM
* Sedro-Woolley-JV
Ferndale-JV Phillips 4:00 PM
* Squalicum-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV BEHS PF 4:00 PM
* Lakewood Host 4:00 PM
Burlington-Edison
Ferndale
Lakewood LWHS
* Lynden Host 4:00 PM
Meridian
Mount Vernon
Lynden LHS
* LC Host 4:00 PM
Blaine
Mount Baker
Nooksack Valley
Lynden Christian LCHS
* Lakewood Host 4:00 PM
Burlington-Edison
Ferndale
Lakewood LWHS
* Lynden Host 4:00 PM
Meridian
Mount Vernon
Lynden LHS
* LC Host 4:00 PM
Blaine
Mount Baker
Nooksack Valley
Lynden Christian LCHS
* @ Overlake 4:00 PM
Seattle Academy   9
South Whidbey   33
TBD   0
Overlake   59 Willows Run Golf Cou
* TBD
Kalama Kalama HS 4:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Skyline-C Pacific Cascade Midd 4:00 PM
* Liberty (Renton)
TBD TBA 4:00 PM
* @ Ilwaco 4:00 PM
North Beach
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
Ocosta
TBD
Toutle Lake
Ilwaco Ilwaco HS
Chelan
TBD Not Listed 4:00 PM
Chelan
TBD Not Listed 4:00 PM
TBD
North Mason North Mason HS 4:15 PM
Lakewood-JV
Sehome-JV SHS 4:30 PM
* Meridian
Mount Baker MBHS 4:30 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Lynden Bender 4:30 PM
* Meridian-JV
Mount Baker-JV MBHS 4:30 PM
* Nooksack Valley-JV
Lynden-JV Bender 4:30 PM
* Lynden Christian-JV
Blaine-JV Pipeline 4:30 PM
* Oak Harbor-JV
Anacortes-JV AHS 5:00 PM
* Lakewood-JV
Mount Vernon-JV MVHS 5:00 PM
* Squalicum
Burlington-Edison BEHS KF 6:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Newport-JV Sammamish HS 6:00 PM
Ferndale
Sehome SHS 6:30 PM
* Timberline
Central Kitsap CKHS 7:00 PM
* Capital
North Thurston SSound 7:00 PM
* Lynden Christian
Blaine BLHS 7:00 PM
* Oak Harbor
Anacortes AHS 7:00 PM
* Lakewood
Mount Vernon MVHS 7:00 PM
* TBD   18
Squalicum   8 Squalicum HS 7:00 PM
Bothell
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* River Ridge
Peninsula RoyAnFld 7:15 PM
* Yelm
Gig Harbor RoyAnFld 7:30 PM
* TBD
Newport Sammamish HS 8:00 PM
Friday, March 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Mount Vernon
Squalicum SqHS
Kennewick
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
TBD
Lewis and Clark Hart Field 10:00 AM
Wenatchee Valley Girls Invitational (Shotgun Start 12:30 PM
Chiawana
Chelan
Ephrata
East Valley (Yakima)
Hanford
Kamiakin
Mercer Island
Moses Lake
Mount Si
Quincy
Richland
Sunnyside
Southridge
Selah
TBD
Eastmont Rock Island Golf Cou
TBD-JV
Kamiakin-JV Columbia Park Golf T 3:00 PM
* Seattle Academy
University Prep. ShorCent 3:30 PM
* Overlake
Bush WaPkPf 3:30 PM
TBD-C   2
Mount Si-C   5 Mount Si HS 3:30 PM
Royal
TBD Not Listed 3:30 PM
Royal
TBD Not Listed 3:30 PM
* Evergreen (Van)
TBD TBA 3:30 PM
WindBreaker Invitational @ Wahluke HS (Sponsored b 3:30 PM
College Place
Brewster
Columbia (Burbank)
Connell
DeSales-JV
Kiona Benton
Kittitas
Mabton
Moses Lake Chr - Covenant Chr
Moses Lake
Okanogan
Othello-JV
Prosser
Quincy
River View
TBD
Toppenish
Wilson Creek
White Swan
Wahluke Wahluke HS
* Northwest
Eastside Prep. Robinswd 4:00 PM
Stanwood
Oak Harbor OHHS 4:00 PM
Marysville-Getchell
Oak Harbor OHHS 4:00 PM
Lake Stevens
Ferndale FHS 4:00 PM
Granite Falls
Meridian MHS 4:00 PM
Cascade (Everett)
Lakewood LWHS 4:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley
Meadowdale MdlHS 4:00 PM
Lynden
Ridgefield RORC 4:30 PM
Overlake
Lynden Christian LCHS 4:30 PM
Sedro-Woolley
Lynnwood LynnHS 4:30 PM
* Bellingham-JV
Sehome-JV SehUpper 5:00 PM
Kings
Squalicum SqualHS 5:00 PM
TBD   18
Hanford   1 Hanford HS 5:00 PM
* TBD
Nathan Hale Jane Addams MS 5:00 PM
Forks
TBD TBA 5:30 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Granite Falls GFHS 6:00 PM
* Kings
South Whidbey SWHS 6:00 PM
Lakeside (9 Mile)   4
TBD   14 TBA 6:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Seton Catholic LJensen 6:30 PM
* Bear Creek
Sultan SHS 7:00 PM
* Bellingham
Sehome SehLower 7:00 PM
Battle Ground
Seton Catholic SCHS 7:00 PM
Lynden
Auburn Riverside 7:30 PM
Saturday, March 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Friday Harbor
Mount Baker MBHS TBD
Friday Harbor
Mount Baker MBHS TBD
Mead
TBD Richland HS 12:01 AM
East Jefferson
TBD Not Listed 9:30 AM
East Jefferson
TBD Not Listed 9:30 AM
Port Angeles
Anacortes Daniels 10:00 AM
TBD
Hanford Hanford HS 10:00 AM
TBD
Lewis and Clark Hart Field 10:00 AM
Burlington-Edison-JV
Kamiak-JV KamHS 11:00 AM
Burlington-Edison
Kamiak KamHS 11:00 AM
Cardinal Relays 11:00 AM
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Bremerton
Enumclaw
Franklin Pierce
Graham Kapowsin
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Lynnwood
Olympia
Sammamish
Snohomish
TBD
Todd Beamer
W F West
Orting Orting HS
Bridgeport
TBD TBA 11:00 AM
Vashon Island
TBD TBA 11:00 AM
Vashon Island
TBD TBA 11:00 AM
Mead
TBD Richland HS 11:00 AM
Northwest Christian (Lacey)
TBD Rainier HS 11:00 AM
TBD
Lewis and Clark Hart Field 11:00 AM
TBD
Lewis and Clark Hart Field 11:00 AM
Cardinal Relays 11:00 AM
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Bremerton
Enumclaw
Franklin Pierce
Graham Kapowsin
Kentlake
Kent Meridian
Lynnwood
Olympia
Sammamish
Snohomish
TBD
Todd Beamer
W F West
Orting Orting HS
Bellingham
South Whidbey 12:00 PM
South Whidbey
Bellingham BHS 12:00 PM
Lynden Christian
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) CPC 12:00 PM
Friday Harbor
Mount Baker MBHS 12:00 PM
River Ridge
Ferndale FHS 12:00 PM
Ingraham-JV
Anacortes-JV Vol Pk 12:00 PM
TBD-JV
Hanford-JV Hanford HS 12:00 PM
* TBD
Enumclaw Enumclaw HS 12:30 PM
Ingraham
Anacortes Daniels 1:00 PM
Granite Falls
Meridian MHS 1:00 PM
ALUMNI
Nooksack Valley NVMS 1:00 PM
Chief Sealth
Burlington-Edison BEHS VBF 1:00 PM
Chief Sealth-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV BEHS PF 1:00 PM
Burlington-Edison
Kamiak 1:00 PM
Lakewood
Squalicum SqualHS 1:00 PM
Granite Falls
Nooksack Valley NVHS 1:00 PM
Burlington-Edison-JV
Kamiak-JV 1:00 PM
Squalicum
Cedarcrest CdrcstHS 1:00 PM
Mountlake Terrace
Sedro-Woolley Janicki 1:00 PM
Bridgeport
TBD TBA 1:00 PM
Lynden
Montesano Auburn Riv 1:30 PM
Lynden
Columbia River RORC 2:00 PM
Bellingham
South Whidbey 2:00 PM
South Whidbey
Bellingham BHS 2:00 PM
Lynden Christian
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Marymoor 2:00 PM
Lynden Christian
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) CPC 2:00 PM
Ballard
Mount Vernon Anderson 2:00 PM
Timberline-JV
TBD-JV TBA 2:00 PM
Granite Falls-JV
Meridian-JV MHS 3:00 PM
Stadium
TBD TBA 3:00 PM
Everett
Oak Harbor OHHS 4:00 PM
Sequim
Anacortes Daniels 4:00 PM
* Bellingham-C
Sehome-C SehUpper 5:00 PM
Sunday, March 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso-FR   2
TBD-FR   15 Sandy HS 10:45 AM
Monday, March 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Meridian
Sultan TBD
TBD
Ridgeline Ridgeline HS 12:01 AM
Lewis and Clark
TBD Not Listed 9:00 AM
Joe Lenberg Classic 10:00 AM
Blaine
Cle Elum
Cheney
Eastmont
Ephrata
Eisenhower
East Valley (Yakima)
Grandview
Moses Lake
Naches Valley
Royal
Sunnyside
Stanwood
TBD
Toppenish
Wapato
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Zillah
Davis Appletree Golf Cours
* TBD
Jenkins (Chewelah) Jenkins Junior/Senio 3:00 PM
Oak Harbor-C
Sedro-Woolley-C SWHS 3:30 PM
* Bellingham-JV
Blaine-JV
Lynden-JV
Nooksack Valley-JV
Sehome-JV Padden 3:30 PM
* Lynden Christian-JV
Lakewood-JV
Mount Baker-JV
Meridian-JV
Squalicum-JV
Ferndale-JV Loomis 3:30 PM
* N. Bellingham 3:30 PM
Burlington-Edison-JV
Blaine-JV
Lynden Christian-JV
Lynden-JV
Meridian-JV NBGC
* Skagit 3:30 PM
Anacortes-JV
Mount Vernon-JV
Oak Harbor-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV SGCC
* River Ridge
Peninsula PeninHS 4:00 PM
* Timberline
Central Kitsap CKHS 4:00 PM
* Capital
North Thurston RAC 4:00 PM
Lynden-C
Burlington-Edison-C BEHS 4:00 PM
Squalicum-C
Blaine-C BLHS 4:00 PM
* Squalicum-C
Burlington-Edison-C BEHS PF 4:00 PM
* Mount Baker-JV
Mount Vernon-JV Anderson 4:00 PM
* Anacortes-JV
Meridian-JV MHS 4:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV Janicki 4:00 PM
* Lynden-JV
Oak Harbor-JV OHHS 4:00 PM
* Lakewood-JV
Ferndale-JV FHS 4:00 PM
* Squalicum-C
Sedro-Woolley-C Janicki 4:00 PM
* Everett-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* Bainbridge-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* Mount Baker
Lynden Christian Bender 4:30 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Meridian MHS 4:30 PM
* Blaine
Nooksack Valley NVE 4:30 PM
* Mount Baker-JV
Lynden Christian-JV Bender 4:30 PM
* Burlington-Edison-JV
Meridian-JV MHS 4:30 PM
* Blaine-JV
Nooksack Valley-JV NVE 4:30 PM
Granite Falls
Lakewood LWHS 4:30 PM
* Burlington-Edison-JV
Lynden Christian-JV LCHS 4:30 PM
* Sehome-JV
Squalicum-JV JM 4:30 PM
Moses Lake Chr - Covenant Chr
TBD-FR TBA 4:30 PM
* Yelm
Gig Harbor GHHS 4:45 PM
* Ferndale-JV
Bellingham-JV BHS 5:00 PM
* Anacortes-JV
Lakewood-JV LWHS 5:00 PM
* Lynden-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV SWHS 5:00 PM
* Sehome-JV
Oak Harbor-JV OHHS 5:00 PM
* Mount Vernon-JV
Squalicum-JV SqualHS 5:00 PM
* Mount Vernon-C
Sehome-C SehUpper 5:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Graham Kapowsin-JV Graham-Kapowsin HS 5:00 PM
Mount Vernon-C
Sehome-C SHS 6:00 PM
* Bellingham-C
Mount Vernon-C MVHS 6:00 PM
* Blaine-JV
Bellingham-JV BHS 6:30 PM
* Ferndale
Bellingham BHS 7:00 PM
* Anacortes
Lakewood LWHS 7:00 PM
* Mount Vernon
Squalicum SqualHS 7:00 PM
* Lynden
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 7:00 PM
* Sehome
Oak Harbor OHHS 7:00 PM
* TBD
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, March 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
TBD
Ridgeline Ridgeline HS 12:01 AM
* TBD
Newport Edgebrook Swim and T 12:01 AM
Royal
TBD Not Listed 10:00 AM
TBD
Lewis and Clark TBA 12:00 PM
Mead
TBD Manito Golf & Countr 12:00 PM
* Anacortes
Lynden Christian
Lynden
Meridian
Oak Harbor
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Mount Baker NBGC 3:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Ferndale
Lakewood
Mount Vernon
Nooksack Valley
Sehome
Bellingham SudValGC 3:00 PM
* Oak Harbor 1A-3A Girls Golf Tournament 3:00 PM
Blaine
Ferndale
Meridian
Mount Vernon
Nooksack Valley
South Whidbey
Sedro-Woolley
TBD
Oak Harbor Whidbey Golf Club
* Overlake
Seattle Academy Starfire 3:30 PM
* Bear Creek
Northwest Starfire 3:30 PM
* Central Kitsap
North Thurston NTHS 3:30 PM
* Peninsula
Timberline THS 3:30 PM
* River Ridge
Yelm Venue 3:30 PM
* Gig Harbor
Capital CapHS 3:30 PM
Burlington-Edison-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV SWHS 3:30 PM
* Hoquiam
Ilwaco Surfside 3:30 PM
* Tenino
King's Way Christian CGM 3:30 PM
* TBD
Colville Colville HS 3:30 PM
Sedro-Woolley
Burlington-Edison BEHS 3:45 PM
* University Prep.
Sultan SHS 4:00 PM
* Kings
Overlake Marymoor 4:00 PM
* South Whidbey
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Marymoor 4:00 PM
* Capital
Central Kitsap CKHS 4:00 PM
* Yelm
Timberline THS 4:00 PM
* Peninsula
Gig Harbor Sehmel 4:00 PM
* North Thurston
River Ridge RRHS 4:00 PM
Bellingham
Squalicum SqualHS 4:00 PM
Lynden
Blaine BLHS 4:00 PM
Lakewood
Anacortes AHS 4:00 PM
Ferndale
Mount Vernon MVHS 4:00 PM
Squalicum-JV
Bellingham-JV BHS 4:00 PM
Blaine-JV
Lynden-JV LMS 4:00 PM
Anacortes-JV
Lakewood-JV LWHS 4:00 PM
Mount Vernon-JV
Ferndale-JV FHS 4:00 PM
Sehome-JV
Oak Harbor-JV OHHS 4:00 PM
* Lynden Christian
Burlington-Edison BEHS VBF 4:00 PM
* Oak Harbor
Lynden LHS 4:00 PM
* Ferndale
Lakewood LWHS 4:00 PM
* Blaine
Lynden LHS 4:00 PM
* Mount Vernon
Oak Harbor OHHS 4:00 PM
* Mount Vernon-JV
Oak Harbor-JV OHHS 4:00 PM
Anacortes
Granite Falls 4:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Connell-JV Away in WA 4:00 PM
Kennedy Catholic
TBD TBA 4:00 PM
Oak Harbor
Sehome SHS 4:30 PM
* Bellingham
Blaine Pipeline 4:30 PM
* Meridian
Anacortes Daniels 4:30 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Nooksack Valley NVHS 4:30 PM
* Ferndale
Nooksack Valley NVMS 4:30 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Lakewood LWHS 4:30 PM
* Sehome
Sedro-Woolley Janicki 4:30 PM
* Ferndale-JV
Nooksack Valley-JV NVMS 4:30 PM
* Burlington-Edison-JV
Lakewood-JV LWHS 4:30 PM
* Sehome-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV Janicki 4:30 PM
* Anacortes-JV
Bellingham-JV BHS 4:30 PM
* Lynden-C
Anacortes-C Daniels 4:30 PM
* Mount Vernon
Mount Baker JM 5:00 PM
* Lynden Christian-JV
Meridian-JV MHS 5:30 PM
* Blaine-JV
Lynden-JV LHS 5:45 PM
* Bush
South Whidbey SWHS 6:00 PM
* Eastside Prep.
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) CPC 6:00 PM
* Sultan
Granite Falls GFHS 6:00 PM
* Castle Rock
King's Way Christian KWChr 6:00 PM
* Seton Catholic
La Center LCHS 6:00 PM
* Stevenson
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 6:00 PM
* Mount Baker
Squalicum SqHS 6:30 PM
* Squalicum
Sehome SHS 6:45 PM
* University Prep.
Kings KHS 7:00 PM
* River Ridge
Yelm YelmHS 7:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
North Thurston SSound 7:00 PM
* Peninsula
Timberline SSound 7:00 PM
* Enumclaw
TBD Not Listed 7:00 PM
* Squalicum   18
TBD   4 Anacortes HS 7:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Capital CapHS 7:15 PM
Wednesday, March 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* TBD
Liberty (Renton) Maplewood Golf Cours 2:55 PM
* Avalon 3:30 PM
Anacortes-JV
Lakewood-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV Avalon
* TBD
Adna Riverside Golf Cours 3:30 PM
* Enumclaw
TBD Not Listed 3:30 PM
* TBD-FR   3
Kent Meridian-FR   1 Wilson Playfields 3:30 PM
* River Ridge
North Thurston NTHS 4:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
Capital CapHS 4:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Peninsula Sehmel 4:00 PM
* Timberline
Yelm YelmHS 4:00 PM
* Oak Harbor
Ferndale Phillips 4:00 PM
* Lynden Christian
Meridian MHS 4:00 PM
* Oak Harbor-JV
Ferndale-JV Phillips 4:00 PM
* Mount Baker-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV BEHS PF 4:00 PM
Seton Catholic
Evergreen (Van) EHS 4:00 PM
Mount Vernon
Juanita 4:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison-C
Bellingham-C BHS 4:00 PM
* Lynden Christian-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV Janicki 4:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison-JV
Mount Vernon-JV Anderson 4:00 PM
* Lakewood-JV
Lynden-JV LHS 4:00 PM
* PCL Track Meet 4:00 PM
Mt. Tahoma
Silas
Lakes Lakes HS
* Lynden Christian
Nooksack Valley NVE 4:30 PM
* Bellingham
Lynden Bender 4:30 PM
* Lynden Christian-JV
Nooksack Valley-JV NVE 4:30 PM
* Bellingham-JV
Lynden-JV Bender 4:30 PM
* Sedro-Woolley-JV
Blaine-JV Pipeline 4:30 PM
* Mount Vernon-C
Squalicum-C SqualHS 4:30 PM
* Mount Vernon-C
Mount Baker-C MBHS 4:30 PM
* Oak Harbor-JV
Blaine-JV Pipeline 4:30 PM
* Mount Baker-JV
Anacortes-JV Daniels 4:30 PM
* Bellingham-JV
Nooksack Valley-JV NVHS 4:30 PM
W F West
TBD TBA 4:30 PM
W F West-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:30 PM
* Squalicum-JV
Anacortes-JV AHS 5:00 PM
* Lakewood-JV
Sehome-JV SehUpper 5:00 PM
* Meridian-JV
Mount Vernon-JV MVHS 5:00 PM
* Meridian-JV
Sehome-JV SHS 5:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Graham Kapowsin-JV Graham-Kapowsin HS 5:00 PM
* Nathan Hale
TBD Not Listed 6:00 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Blaine BLHS 7:00 PM
* Squalicum
Anacortes AHS 7:00 PM
* Lakewood
Sehome SehLower 7:00 PM
* Meridian
Mount Vernon MVHS 7:00 PM
* Nathan Hale
TBD Jane Addams MS 7:00 PM
Thursday, March 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Newport
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Everett Legion Memorial Tournament 12:00 PM
Ferndale Legion
College Place
TBD Walla Walla Country 2:00 PM
* Yelm
Capital Oly CC 2:45 PM
* Gig Harbor
North Thurston TheLINKS 2:45 PM
* Timberline
Central Kitsap GMGC 2:45 PM
* Bear Creek
Seattle Academy
Kings MCCC 3:00 PM
* River Ridge
Peninsula CntrwdCC 3:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Ferndale
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Nooksack Valley
Squalicum
Blaine SemiaGC 3:00 PM
* Anacortes
Bellingham
Lynden
Meridian
Mount Vernon
Oak Harbor
Sedro-Woolley
Sehome Padden 3:00 PM
* @ Blaine 3:00 PM
Burlington-Edison
Ferndale
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Nooksack Valley
Squalicum
TBD
Blaine Semiahmoo Golf Club
* TBD
Onalaska-JV Onalaska HS 3:00 PM
TBD
Cascade (Everett) Walter Hall Golf Cou 3:00 PM
* Yelm
Capital Oly CC 3:15 PM
* Gig Harbor
North Thurston TheLINKS 3:15 PM
* Timberline
Central Kitsap KGCC 3:15 PM
* University Prep.
Seattle Academy Starfire 3:30 PM
* Eastside Prep.
Bush WaPkPf 3:30 PM
* Central Kitsap
Peninsula PeninHS 3:30 PM
* Yelm
Capital CapHS 3:30 PM
* Timberline
River Ridge RRHS 3:30 PM
* North Thurston
Gig Harbor CntrwdCC 3:30 PM
* River Ridge
Peninsula CntrwdCC 3:30 PM
Mount Vernon-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV SWHS 3:30 PM
* Elma
Tenino 3:30 PM
* Montesano
La Center TriMtnGC 3:30 PM
* @ Graham Kapowsin 3:30 PM
Emerald Ridge
Spanaway Lake
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS
* Three Rivers Christian
Castle Rock CRHS 3:30 PM
* Stevenson
Montesano MHS 3:30 PM
* Columbia - White Salmon
Tenino TeninoCP 3:30 PM
Pullman-JV
TBD-JV TBA 3:30 PM
* Northwest Christian (Lacey)
TBD Not Listed 3:30 PM
Pullman-JV
TBD-JV TBA 3:30 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Sultan
Forest Ridge TR Golf 4:00 PM
* Bush
South Whidbey
Overlake Willows 4:00 PM
* Northwest
Overlake OV 4:00 PM
* Sultan
University Prep. ShcstHS 4:00 PM
* Overlake
Kings KHS 4:00 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
South Whidbey SWHS 4:00 PM
* River Ridge
Yelm YelmHS 4:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
North Thurston RAC 4:00 PM
* Peninsula
Timberline THS 4:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Capital Jeff. MS 4:00 PM
Sehome
Blaine BLHS 4:00 PM
Anacortes
Oak Harbor OHHS 4:00 PM
Burlington-Edison
Lakewood LWHS 4:00 PM
Lynden
Bellingham BHS 4:00 PM
Squalicum
Ferndale FHS 4:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley
Mount Vernon MVHS 4:00 PM
Oak Harbor-JV
Anacortes-JV AHS 4:00 PM
Lakewood-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV BEHS 4:00 PM
Bellingham-JV
Lynden-JV LMS 4:00 PM
Ferndale-JV
Squalicum-JV SqualHS 4:00 PM
* Sehome
Meridian MHS 4:00 PM
* Mount Vernon
Burlington-Edison BEHS VBF 4:00 PM
* Lynden
Lakewood LWHS 4:00 PM
* Blaine
Oak Harbor OHHS 4:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Lynden LHS 4:00 PM
* Squalicum
Burlington-Edison BEHS PF 4:00 PM
* Lakewood
Mount Vernon MVHS 4:00 PM
* Squalicum-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV BEHS PF 4:00 PM
* Lakewood-JV
Mount Vernon-JV 18th St 4:00 PM
* Oak Harbor-JV
Anacortes-JV Daniels 4:00 PM
* Squalicum-JV
Ferndale-JV FHS 4:00 PM
* Squalicum-C
Ferndale-C FHS 4:00 PM
* Boys Varsity Track - Outdoor 4:00 PM
Bonney Lake
Lincoln
Stadium Mount Tahoma HS
* TBD
Friday Harbor Friday Harbor HS 4:00 PM
* TBD
Friday Harbor Friday Harbor HS 4:00 PM
Blaine-JV
Sehome-JV SHS 4:30 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Lynden Christian LCHS 4:30 PM
* Bellingham-JV
Sehome-JV SHS 4:30 PM
* Anacortes
Mount Baker JM 5:00 PM
* TBD
Onalaska-JV Onalaska HS 5:00 PM
* Mount Baker-JV
Meridian-JV MHS 5:30 PM
* Nooksack Valley-JV
Lynden-JV LHS 5:45 PM
* La Center
Castle Rock CRHS 6:00 PM
* Seton Catholic
King's Way Christian KWChr 6:00 PM
* Winlock
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 6:00 PM
* Timberline-JV
TBD-JV TBA 6:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Bellingham BHS 6:45 PM
* Ferndale
Squalicum SqualHS 6:45 PM
* Timberline
River Ridge SSound 7:00 PM
* TBD   7
Squalicum   19 Squalicum HS 7:00 PM
* Yelm
Capital CapHS 7:15 PM
* Central Kitsap
Peninsula RoyAnFld 7:15 PM
* North Thurston
Gig Harbor RoyAnFld 7:30 PM
Friday, March 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
TBD
Lewis and Clark TBA 8:00 AM
TBD
Ridgefield Ridgefield HS 2:00 PM
* Bush
Seattle Academy Starfire 3:30 PM
* South Whidbey
University Prep. ShorCent 3:30 PM
* Sultan
Northwest Starfire 3:30 PM
* Granite Falls
Seattle Academy VolPark 3:30 PM
* Eastside Prep.
Coupeville CHS 3:30 PM
* Bush
Friday Harbor FHHS 3:30 PM
* Forest Ridge
South Whidbey SWHS 3:30 PM
* Overlake
University Prep. SandPT 3:30 PM
* Lindbergh-JV
TBD TBA 3:30 PM
* Granite Falls
Eastside Prep. Robinswd 4:00 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Bear Creek TBC 4:00 PM
* Kings
Overlake OV 4:00 PM
* Kings
Bear Creek Marymoor 4:00 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Ferndale FHS 4:00 PM
* Sedro-Woolley-JV
Ferndale-JV FHS 4:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley-C
Lynden-C LMS 4:00 PM
Blaine-C
Mount Vernon-C MVHS 4:00 PM
* Sehome-C
Burlington-Edison-C BEHS PF 4:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin-JV
TBD-JV Bellarmine Preparato 4:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Franklin-JV Rainier Playfields 4:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Lynden Christian Bender 4:30 PM
* Anacortes
Meridian MHS 4:30 PM
* Meridian
Mount Baker MBHS 4:30 PM
* Lynden Christian
Blaine Pipeline 4:30 PM
* Burlington-Edison-JV
Lynden Christian-JV Bender 4:30 PM
* Mount Vernon-JV
Mount Baker-JV MBHS 4:30 PM
* Anacortes-JV
Meridian-JV MHS 4:30 PM
* Lynden Christian-JV
Blaine-JV Pipeline 4:30 PM
Burlington-Edison-C
Oak Harbor-C OHHS 4:30 PM
Sehome-C
Squalicum-C SqualHS 4:30 PM
* Blaine-JV
Bellingham-JV BHS 5:00 PM
* Ferndale-JV
Lakewood-JV LWHS 5:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV SWHS 5:00 PM
* Lynden-JV
Oak Harbor-JV OHHS 5:00 PM
* Sehome-JV
Squalicum-JV SqualHS 5:00 PM
* TBD
Nathan Hale Jane Addams MS 5:00 PM
* Oak Harbor
Anacortes Daniels 6:00 PM
* Squalicum-C
Mount Vernon-C MVHS 6:00 PM
* Blaine
Bellingham BHS 7:00 PM
* Ferndale
Lakewood LWHS 7:00 PM
* Sehome
Squalicum SqualHS 7:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 7:00 PM
* Lynden
Oak Harbor OHHS 7:00 PM
* TBD
Auburn Riverside Auburn Riverside HS 7:00 PM
* TBD
Nathan Hale Jane Addams MS 7:00 PM
* Newport
TBD Not Listed 7:30 PM
Saturday, March 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seton Catholic
Castle Rock CRHS TBD
Shelton
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
TBD
Mead West Valley HS 12:01 AM
TBD
Kent Meridian French Field 8:00 AM
TBD
Kent Meridian French Field 8:00 AM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
TBD Not Listed 8:00 AM
TBD
Bremerton TBA 8:00 AM
TBD
Bremerton TBA 8:00 AM
Glacier Peak
TBD Not Listed 8:45 AM
Glacier Peak
TBD Not Listed 8:45 AM
Shelton
TBD Not Listed 9:00 AM
WV Dolphin Invite 9:00 AM
Moscow /JHS
Clarkston
East Valley (Spokane)
Freeman
Ferris
Lakeside (9 Mile)
North Central-JV
Rogers (Spokane)
Ridgeline
Riverside
St. George's
Shadle Park
TBD
University
West Valley (Spokane) West Valley HS
Dolphin Invite 9:00 AM
Moscow /JHS
Clarkston
East Valley (Spokane)
Ferris
Freeman
Lakeside (9 Mile)
North Central
Ridgeline
Riverside
Rogers (Spokane)
St. George's
Shadle Park
TBD
University
West Valley (Spokane) West Valley HS
TBD
Skyview Battle Ground HS 10:00 AM
TBD
Skyview Battle Ground HS 10:00 AM
* Hockinson
TBD Battle Ground HS 10:00 AM
TBD
College Place College Place HS 10:00 AM
TBD
College Place College Place HS 10:00 AM
@ Mt Spokane 10:00 AM
Mead-JV
TBD-JV
Mt Spokane-JV Mt. Spokane HS
Tiger Track and Field Invite 10:00 AM
Parkrose High School
Glencoe High School
Black Hills
Camas
Columbia River
Castle Rock
Evergreen (Van)
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Hockinson
Heritage
Kalama
Mountain View
Prairie
TBD
Battle Ground Battle Ground HS
* Tiger Track & Field Invite 10:00 AM
Parkrose High School
Glencoe High School
Black Hills
Camas
Columbia River
Castle Rock
Evergreen (Van)
Fort Vancouver
Hudson's Bay
Hockinson
Heritage
Kalama
Mountain View
Prairie
TBD
Battle Ground Battle Ground HS
La Center
TBD Not Listed 10:00 AM
TBD
Mead West Valley HS 10:30 AM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Anacortes Daniels 11:00 AM
Onalaska-JV   21
TBD   10 TBA 11:00 AM
Burlington-Edison-JV
Chief Sealth-JV 11:30 AM
Burlington-Edison
Chief Sealth SWAC 11:30 AM
Nooksack Valley
Friday Harbor Linde 12:00 PM
* Anacortes-C
Sedro-Woolley-C Janicki 12:00 PM
* Lynden-C
Ferndale-C FHS 12:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Newport-JV Newport HS 12:00 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck
Oak Harbor OHHS 1:00 PM
Cedarcrest
Lakewood LWHS 1:00 PM
Sequim
Anacortes Daniels 1:30 PM
* TBD
Newport Newport HS 2:00 PM
* University Prep.
Sultan SHS 4:00 PM
* Kings
Overlake Marymoor 4:00 PM
* South Whidbey
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Marymoor 4:00 PM
Fife
TBD French Field 4:00 PM
Fife
TBD French Field 4:00 PM
TBD-JV
Auburn Riverside-JV Auburn Riverside HS 5:00 PM
* King's Way Christian
La Center LCHS 6:00 PM
* Stevenson
Winlock WHS 6:00 PM
Monday, March 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
TBD
Toppenish TBA 10:00 AM
Mount Vernon-C
Sedro-Woolley-C SWHS 3:30 PM
* Bellingham-JV
Ferndale-JV
Lakewood-JV
Nooksack Valley-JV
Sehome-JV
Squalicum-JV
Meridian-JV NBGC 3:30 PM
* Evergreen (Sea)-JV
TBD-JV TBA 3:30 PM
* Central Kitsap
Peninsula PeninHS 4:00 PM
* Yelm
Capital Jeff. MS 4:00 PM
* Timberline
River Ridge RRHS 4:00 PM
* Meridian-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV BEHS PF 4:00 PM
Lynden-C
Blaine-C BLHS 4:00 PM
Squalicum-C
Burlington-Edison-C BEHS 4:00 PM
* Ferndale-JV
Meridian-JV MHS 4:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley-JV
Oak Harbor-JV OHHS 4:00 PM
* Anacortes-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV BEHS PF 4:00 PM
* Ferndale-C
Sedro-Woolley-C Janicki 4:00 PM
TBD-JV
South Kitsap-JV South Kitsap HS 4:00 PM
* Yelm-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* Mabton-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* Blaine
Nooksack Valley NVMS 4:30 PM
* Lynden
Sedro-Woolley Janicki 4:30 PM
* Blaine-JV
Nooksack Valley-JV NVMS 4:30 PM
* Lynden-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV Janicki 4:30 PM
* Blaine-JV
Lakewood-JV LWHS 4:30 PM
* Mount Vernon-JV
Lynden Christian-JV LCHS 4:30 PM
* Sehome-JV
Mount Baker-JV MBHS 4:30 PM
* Lynden-JV
Squalicum-JV JM 4:30 PM
* Mount Si-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:30 PM
* North Thurston
Gig Harbor GHHS 4:45 PM
* TBD-JV
Graham Kapowsin-JV Graham-Kapowsin HS 5:00 PM
Oak Harbor-C
Sehome-C SHS 6:00 PM
* Newport-JV
TBD-JV Not Listed 6:00 PM
* Ferndale-JV
Bellingham-JV BHS 6:30 PM
* Sedro-Woolley-JV
Bellingham-JV BHS 6:30 PM
* TBD
Graham Kapowsin Graham-Kapowsin HS 7:00 PM
* Newport
TBD Not Listed 8:00 PM
Tuesday, March 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bellingham
Blaine
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Meridian
Mount Vernon Eaglemon 2:00 PM
* @ Mount Vernon 2:00 PM
Anacortes
Blaine
Bellingham
Lakewood
Meridian
South Whidbey
TBD
Mount Vernon Avalon Golf Links
College Place
TBD Veterans Memorial Go 2:00 PM
* Hoquiam
Montesano Vessey 3:00 PM
* Elma
Eatonville EHSBsb 3:00 PM
* Montesano
Hoquiam HHS 3:00 PM
* Castle Rock
Seton Catholic Harmony 3:00 PM
* King's Way Christian
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 3:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Ferndale
Lynden Christian
Lynden
Mount Baker
Sehome
Blaine SemiaGC 3:00 PM
* Anacortes
Lakewood
Meridian
Mount Vernon
Nooksack Valley
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Oak Harbor WhidGC 3:00 PM
* @ Sammamish 3:00 PM
Highline   0
TBD   185
Tyee   0
Sammamish   160 Bellevue Golf Course
* NWC Golf Match @ Semiahmoo 3:00 PM
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Ferndale
Lynden Christian
Lynden
Mount Baker
Sehome
TBD
Blaine Semiahmoo Golf Club
@ Monroe 3:00 PM
Snohomish-JV   190
TBD-JV   0
Monroe-JV   204 Echo Falls Golf Club
* Overlake
University Prep. ShorCent 3:30 PM
* South Whidbey
Seattle Academy Starfire 3:30 PM
* Granite Falls
Northwest Starfire 3:30 PM
* Kings
Bush WaPkPf 3:30 PM
* River Ridge
Central Kitsap CKHS 3:30 PM
* Gig Harbor
Peninsula PeninHS 3:30 PM
* Yelm
North Thurston NTHS 3:30 PM
* Capital
Timberline THS 3:30 PM
* Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 3:30 PM
* King's Way Christian
Elma OaksGC 3:30 PM
* Ilwaco
La Center TriMtnGC 3:30 PM
* Montesano
Tenino 3:30 PM
* Castle Rock
Montesano MHS 3:30 PM
* Eatonville
Tenino TeninoCP 3:30 PM
* Columbia - White Salmon
Stevenson SHS 3:30 PM
* La Center
TBD Seton Catholic HS 3:30 PM
* Sultan
South Whidbey SWHS 4:00 PM
* Overlake
University Prep. ShcstHS 4:00 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Granite Falls GFHS 4:00 PM
* Bear Creek
Eastside Prep. Robinswd 4:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
Gig Harbor Sehmel 4:00 PM
* Capital
North Thurston NTHS 4:00 PM
* Peninsula
Timberline THS 4:00 PM
* River Ridge
Yelm YelmHS 4:00 PM
* Mount Vernon
Lakewood LWHS 4:00 PM
* Bellingham
Ferndale FHS 4:00 PM
* Anacortes
Blaine BLHS 4:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Oak Harbor OHHS 4:00 PM
* Blaine-JV
Anacortes-JV AHS 4:00 PM
* Oak Harbor-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV BEHS 4:00 PM
* Ferndale-JV
Bellingham-JV BHS 4:00 PM
* Sehome-JV
Lynden-JV LMS 4:00 PM
* Sedro-Woolley-JV
Squalicum-JV SqualHS 4:00 PM
* Lakewood-JV
Mount Vernon-JV MVHS 4:00 PM
* Squalicum
Lynden LHS 4:00 PM
* Bellingham
Sedro-Woolley Janicki 4:00 PM
* Meridian
Ferndale FHS 4:00 PM
* Lynden Christian
Mount Vernon Anderson 4:00 PM
* Squalicum
Ferndale Phillips 4:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Meridian MHS 4:00 PM
* Sehome
Oak Harbor OHHS 4:00 PM
* Eatonville
Elma Ventron 4:00 PM
* Squalicum-JV
Ferndale-JV Phillips 4:00 PM
* Sehome-JV
Oak Harbor-JV OHHS 4:00 PM
* Mount Vernon-C
Bellingham-C BHS 4:00 PM
* Mount Baker-C
Burlington-Edison-C BEHS PF 4:00 PM
* TBD
La Conner La Conner HS 4:00 PM
* Timberline-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* TBD
Adna Adna HS 4:00 PM
* Bainbridge-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:15 PM
* Lynden
Sehome SHS 4:30 PM
* Lakewood
Blaine Pipeline 4:30 PM
* Oak Harbor
Nooksack Valley NVHS 4:30 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Anacortes Daniels 4:30 PM
* Bellingham
Nooksack Valley NVE 4:30 PM
* Lakewood
Lynden Bender 4:30 PM
* Mount Baker
Lynden Christian LCMS 4:30 PM
* Anacortes
Lakewood LWHS 4:30 PM
* Bellingham-JV
Nooksack Valley-JV NVE 4:30 PM
* Lakewood-JV
Lynden-JV Bender 4:30 PM
* Oak Harbor-JV
Blaine-JV Pipeline 4:30 PM
* Mount Baker-JV
Lynden Christian-JV LCHS 4:30 PM
* Anacortes-JV
Lakewood-JV LWHS 4:30 PM
* Mount Vernon-JV
Squalicum-JV SqHS 4:30 PM
* Sehome-C
Squalicum-C SqualHS 4:30 PM
* Sedro-Woolley-C
Anacortes-C Daniels 4:30 PM
* Hoquiam
Montesano Vessey 5:00 PM
* Elma
Eatonville EHSBsb 5:00 PM
* Montesano
Hoquiam HHS 5:00 PM
* Eatonville
Elma Ventron 5:00 PM
* Mount Baker-JV
Anacortes-JV AHS 5:00 PM
* Meridian-JV
Sehome-JV SehUpper 5:00 PM
* Lynden Christian-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV SWHS 5:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison-JV
Mount Vernon-JV MVHS 5:00 PM
* Castle Rock
Seton Catholic Harmony 5:00 PM
* King's Way Christian
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 5:00 PM
* Stevenson
King's Way Christian KWChr 6:00 PM
* Winlock
La Center LCHS 6:00 PM
* Castle Rock
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 6:00 PM
* Squalicum-C
Lynden-C LHS 6:00 PM
* Mount Vernon
Squalicum SqHS 6:30 PM
* Mount Baker
Sehome SHS 6:45 PM
Eastside Prep.
TBD TBD Eastside 6:45 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Sultan SHS 7:00 PM
* River Ridge
Central Kitsap CKHS 7:00 PM
* Yelm
North Thurston SSound 7:00 PM
* Capital
Timberline SSound 7:00 PM
* Oak Harbor
Blaine BLHS 7:00 PM
* Meridian
Sehome SehLower 7:00 PM
* Lynden Christian
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 7:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Mount Vernon MVHS 7:00 PM
* TBD   13
Squalicum   16 Squalicum HS 7:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Peninsula RoyAnFld 7:15 PM
Wednesday, March 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Seattle Academy
Coupeville CHS 3:30 PM
* Granite Falls
Kings KHS 3:30 PM
* Eastside Prep.
Friday Harbor FHHS 3:30 PM
* Bush
South Whidbey SWHS 3:30 PM
* Blaine Host 3:30 PM
Ferndale
Lynden
Blaine BLHS
* Sedro Woolley Host 3:30 PM
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Sedro-Woolley SWHS
* Oak Harbor
Mount Vernon MVHS 3:30 PM
* Sehome
Burlington-Edison BEHS KF 3:30 PM
* Blaine Host 3:30 PM
Ferndale
Lynden
Blaine BLHS
* Sedro Woolley Host 3:30 PM
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Sedro-Woolley SWHS
* Oak Harbor
Mount Vernon MVHS 3:30 PM
* Sehome
Burlington-Edison BEHS KF 3:30 PM
* @ Mt. Tahoma 3:30 PM
Bonney Lake
Spanaway Lake
Mt. Tahoma Bethel HS
* University Prep.
Forest Ridge FRTC 3:45 PM
* Meridian Host 3:45 PM
Anacortes
Nooksack Valley
Meridian MHS
* Meridian Host 3:45 PM
Anacortes
Nooksack Valley
Meridian MHS
* Bear Creek
Overlake OV 4:00 PM
* Yelm
River Ridge RRHS 4:00 PM
* Timberline
Peninsula Sehmel 4:00 PM
* North Thurston
Capital CapHS 4:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Central Kitsap CKHS 4:00 PM
* Bellingham Host 4:00 PM
Mount Baker
Squalicum
Bellingham Civic
* Bellingham Host 4:00 PM
Mount Baker
Squalicum
Bellingham Civic
* Mount Baker-JV
Ferndale-JV FHS 4:00 PM
* Meridian-JV
Lynden-JV LHS 4:00 PM
* Oak Harbor-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV Janicki 4:00 PM
* Boys Varsity Track - Outdoor 4:00 PM
Lakes   50
Lincoln   0
Stadium   72 Mount Tahoma HS
* TBD-JV
Timberline-JV Timberline HS 4:00 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Blaine Pipeline 4:30 PM
* Sedro-Woolley-JV
Blaine-JV Pipeline 4:30 PM
* Squalicum-JV
Blaine-JV Pipeline 4:30 PM
* Nooksack Valley-JV
Lakewood-JV LWHS 4:30 PM
* Mount Vernon-JV
Anacortes-JV Daniels 4:30 PM
* Aberdeen-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:30 PM
* Burlington-Edison-JV
Sehome-JV SHS 5:00 PM
* Bellingham-JV
Lynden-JV LHS 5:45 PM
* Lynden Christian-JV
Bellingham-JV BHS 6:30 PM
Heritage
Seton Catholic SCHS 7:00 PM
TBD
Klahowya Klahowya Secondary 7:00 PM
Thursday, March 31, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* TBD
Newport Edgebrook Swim and T 12:01 AM
Birger Solberg 12:00 PM
Bellingham
Blaine
Lynden Christian
Lynden
Mount Baker
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Sehome
Squalicum
Ferndale BGCC
* Gig Harbor
Yelm Tahoma V 2:45 PM
* Timberline
Capital Oly CC 2:45 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Kings
South Whidbey UBGC 3:00 PM
* Bear Creek
Overlake
Sultan BBGC 3:00 PM
* North Thurston
Peninsula CntrwdCC 3:00 PM
* Anacortes
Burlington-Edison
Lynden
Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor
Sehome
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley
Ferndale Loomis 3:00 PM
* Anacortes-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV
Lakewood-JV
Oak Harbor-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV
Mount Vernon-JV Avalon 3:00 PM
Newport (Newport)
TBD TBA 3:00 PM
* @ TBD 3:00 PM
Chiawana
Hanford-JV
TBD-JV TBA
* @ TBD 3:00 PM
Chiawana
Hanford-JV
TBD-JV TBA
TBD
Cascade (Everett) Walter Hall Golf Cou 3:00 PM
TBD-JV
Lewis and Clark-JV TBA 3:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
River Ridge GCHP 3:15 PM
* Gig Harbor
Yelm Tahoma V 3:15 PM
* Timberline
Capital Oly CC 3:15 PM
* Central Kitsap
River Ridge GCHP 3:15 PM
* Northwest
Seattle Academy Starfire 3:30 PM
* Overlake
Bush WaPkPf 3:30 PM
* Gig Harbor
Central Kitsap CKHS 3:30 PM
* Peninsula
Yelm Venue 3:30 PM
* Capital
River Ridge RRHS 3:30 PM
* North Thurston
Timberline THS 3:30 PM
* North Thurston
Peninsula CntrwdCC 3:30 PM
* Bellingham-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV SWHS 3:30 PM
* Hoquiam
Elma OaksGC 3:30 PM
* La Center
King's Way Christian CGM 3:30 PM
* Castle Rock
Stevenson SHS 3:30 PM
* Montesano
Eatonville EHS 3:30 PM
* Tenino
Three Rivers Christian 3:30 PM
* Sudden Valley 3:30 PM
Burlington-Edison-JV
Blaine-JV
Ferndale-JV
Lakewood-JV
-JV
-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV
Bellingham-JV SudValGC
* Northwest Christian (Lacey)
TBD Not Listed 3:30 PM
* Blaine
Burlington-Edison BEHS 3:45 PM
* Bush
Forest Ridge
Seattle Academy Jeffersn 4:00 PM
* University Prep.
Eastside Prep. Robinswd 4:00 PM
* South Whidbey
Sultan SHS 4:00 PM
* University Prep.
Overlake Marymoor 4:00 PM
* Granite Falls
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Marymoor 4:00 PM
* River Ridge
Central Kitsap CKHS 4:00 PM
* Yelm
North Thurston RAC 4:00 PM
* Capital
Timberline THS 4:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Peninsula PeninHS 4:00 PM
* Ferndale
Lynden LMS 4:00 PM
* Sehome
Anacortes AHS 4:00 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Bellingham BHS 4:00 PM
* Lakewood
Squalicum SqualHS 4:00 PM
* Oak Harbor
Mount Vernon MVHS 4:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison-JV
Blaine-JV BLHS 4:00 PM
* Squalicum-JV
Lakewood-JV LWHS 4:00 PM
* Lynden-JV
Ferndale-JV FHS 4:00 PM
* Mount Vernon-JV
Oak Harbor-JV OHHS 4:00 PM
* Lynden
Meridian MHS 4:00 PM
* Sehome
Burlington-Edison BEHS VBF 4:00 PM
* Anacortes
Mount Vernon Anderson 4:00 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Oak Harbor OHHS 4:00 PM
* Oak Harbor
Ferndale FHS 4:00 PM
* Mount Baker
Burlington-Edison BEHS PF 4:00 PM
* Meridian
Mount Vernon MVHS 4:00 PM
* Anacortes-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV BEHS PF 4:00 PM
* Oak Harbor-JV
Ferndale-JV FHS 4:00 PM
* Mount Baker-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV BEHS PF 4:00 PM
* Meridian-JV
Mount Vernon-JV 18th St 4:00 PM
* Squalicum-JV
Anacortes-JV Daniels 4:00 PM
* Anacortes-C
Ferndale-C FHS 4:00 PM
* TBD
Friday Harbor Friday Harbor HS 4:00 PM
* Liberty Bell
TBD TBA 4:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Connell-JV Away in WA 4:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Connell-JV Away in WA 4:00 PM
* TBD-C   5
O'Dea-C   7 Judkins Park and Pla 4:00 PM
* TBD
Liberty (Renton) Liberty HS 4:00 PM
* TBD
Friday Harbor Friday Harbor HS 4:00 PM
* TBD-JV
North Kitsap-JV North Kitsap HS 4:15 PM
* Anacortes-JV
Sehome-JV SHS 4:30 PM
* Bellingham
Lynden Christian LCHS 4:30 PM
* Lakewood
Nooksack Valley NVHS 4:30 PM
* Mount Vernon
Lynden Christian Bender 4:30 PM
* Ferndale
Meridian MHS 4:30 PM
* Lynden Christian
Nooksack Valley NVMS 4:30 PM
* Mount Vernon-JV
Lynden Christian-JV Bender 4:30 PM
* Sehome-JV
Mount Baker-JV MBHS 4:30 PM
* Ferndale-JV
Meridian-JV MHS 4:30 PM
* Lynden Christian-JV
Nooksack Valley-JV NVMS 4:30 PM
* Lakewood-JV
Sehome-JV SHS 4:30 PM
* TBD
Nooksack Valley Lynden Christian Mid 4:30 PM
* Ferndale
Mount Baker JM 5:00 PM
* Sedro-Woolley-JV
Bellingham-JV BHS 5:00 PM
* Blaine-JV
Lakewood-JV LWHS 5:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley-JV
Oak Harbor-JV OHHS 5:00 PM
* Lynden-JV
Squalicum-JV SqualHS 5:00 PM
Bush   8
TBD   7 Van Asselt Elementar 5:00 PM
* Squalicum   16
TBD   1 Bender Fields 5:30 PM
* Anacortes
Burlington-Edison BEHS KF 6:00 PM
* Squalicum
Anacortes Daniels 6:00 PM
* Stevenson
Castle Rock CRHS 6:00 PM
* Winlock
Seton Catholic SCHS 6:00 PM
* King's Way Christian
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 6:00 PM
* Lincoln-JV
TBD-JV TBA 6:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
TBD Not Listed 6:00 PM
* Lakewood
Sehome SHS 6:30 PM
* Lynden-C
Squalicum-C SqualHS 6:30 PM
* Blaine
Squalicum SqualHS 6:45 PM
* North Thurston
Timberline SSound 7:00 PM
* Capital
River Ridge SSound 7:00 PM
* Peninsula
Yelm YelmHS 7:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Central Kitsap CKHS 7:00 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Bellingham BHS 7:00 PM
* Blaine
Lakewood LWHS 7:00 PM
* Lynden
Squalicum SqualHS 7:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor OHHS 7:00 PM
* TBD
Nathan Hale Jane Addams MS 7:00 PM
* TBD
Orting Orting Cardinal Stad 7:00 PM
* Newport
TBD Not Listed 8:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin-JV
TBD-JV Not Listed 8:00 PM
Friday, April 1, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
College Place
TBD Not Listed 10:00 AM
* Seton Catholic
Castle Rock CRHS 3:00 PM
* Columbia - White Salmon
King's Way Christian LJensen 3:00 PM
TBD   2
Columbia - White Salmon   20 Columbia HS 3:00 PM
* Bush
University Prep. ShorCent 3:30 PM
* South Whidbey
Overlake OV 4:00 PM
* Granite Falls
Bear Creek TBC 4:00 PM
* Sultan
Eastside Prep. Robinswd 4:00 PM
* Elma
Eatonville EMS 4:00 PM
* Hoquiam
Montesano MHS 4:00 PM
Kings-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
Trojan Twilight Meet 4:00 PM
Blaine
Granite Falls
Lynden Christian
Lummi Nation
Mount Baker
Nooksack Valley
TBD
Meridian Meridian HS
Trojan Twilight Meet 4:00 PM
Blaine
Granite Falls
Lynden Christian
Lummi Nation
Mount Baker
Nooksack Valley
TBD
Meridian Meridian HS
* Eatonville
Elma Ventron 4:30 PM
TBD   0
Columbia - White Salmon   16 Columbia HS 4:45 PM
* Montesano
Hoquiam OlympSta 5:00 PM
* Northwest
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) CPC 6:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Interlake-JV Interlake HS 6:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Newport-JV Interlake HS 6:00 PM
* Seattle Academy
Kings KHS 7:00 PM
Jackson
Mount Vernon MVHS 7:00 PM
* Newport
TBD Not Listed 7:00 PM
* Nathan Hale
TBD Not Listed 7:00 PM
* TBD
Interlake Interlake HS 8:00 PM
* TBD
Newport Interlake HS 8:00 PM
Saturday, April 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Enumclaw
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Enumclaw
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Mead
TBD Renton Memorial Stad 12:01 AM
TBD
Naches Valley TBA 10:00 AM
TBD
Toppenish TBA 10:00 AM
TBD
Naches Valley TBA 10:00 AM
Don Holder Relays 10:00 AM
Davis
East Valley (Yakima)
TBD
Eisenhower Eisenhower HS
Don Holder Relays 10:00 AM
Davis
East Valley (Yakima)
TBD
Eisenhower Eisenhower HS
@ Hazen 10:30 AM
Bethel
Capital
Curtis
Enumclaw
Foster
Federal Way
Gig Harbor
Garfield
Highline
Lindbergh
Mead
Mount Rainier
Mount Si
Mt. Tahoma
Nathan Hale
Rainier Beach
Renton
Roosevelt
River Ridge
Spanaway Lake
Tahoma
Silas
Washington
West Seattle
Hazen Renton Memorial Stad
Clay Lewis Track Invite 10:30 AM
Pendleton High School
Columbia (Burbank)
Chiawana
Kiona Benton
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Moses Lake
Pasco
Sunnyside
Southridge
TBD
Hanford Hanford HS
Bethel
TBD TBA 10:30 AM
Clay Lewis Track Invite 10:30 AM
Pendleton High School
Chiawana
Columbia (Burbank)
Kiona Benton
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Moses Lake
Pasco
Sunnyside
Southridge
TBD
Hanford Hanford HS
Bethel
TBD Renton Memorial Stad 10:30 AM
* Prosser-JV
TBD-JV TBA 11:00 AM
Friday Harbor
Meridian MHS 12:00 PM
Nooksack Valley
Friday Harbor FHHS 12:00 PM
* Clay Lewis Track Invite 12:00 PM
Pendleton High School-JV
Chiawana-JV
Columbia (Burbank)-JV
Kiona Benton-JV
Kamiakin-JV
Kennewick-JV
Moses Lake-JV
Pasco-JV
Sunnyside-JV
Southridge-JV
TBD-JV
TBA
Peninsula
TBD Not Listed 12:00 PM
Overlake
Blaine Pipeline 12:30 PM
University Prep.
Lynden Christian LCHS 1:00 PM
Oak Harbor
Marysville-Getchell MGHS 1:00 PM
* Prosser-JV
TBD-JV TBA 1:00 PM
Overlake
Blaine Pipeline 2:30 PM
* Coupeville
Friday Harbor FHHS 3:30 PM
* Seattle Academy
Kings KHS 3:30 PM
* Eastside Prep.
South Whidbey SWHS 3:30 PM
TBD
Toppenish Toppenish HS 3:30 PM
* University Prep.
Bush AmyYee 3:45 PM
* Bear Creek
Forest Ridge FRTC 3:45 PM
* Sultan
South Whidbey SWHS 4:00 PM
* Overlake
University Prep. ShcstHS 4:00 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Granite Falls GFHS 4:00 PM
* Granite Falls
Overlake OV 4:00 PM
* Newport
TBD Not Listed 4:00 PM
* Newport
TBD Newport HS 4:00 PM
TBD-JV
Auburn Riverside-JV Auburn Riverside HS 6:00 PM
Monday, April 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Bush
University Prep. Dahl 3:30 PM
* Eastside Prep.
Northwest Starfire 3:30 PM
* TBD
Lindbergh Lindbergh HS 3:30 PM
* Seattle Academy
Overlake OV 4:00 PM
* Peninsula
Yelm YelmHS 4:00 PM
* Capital
River Ridge RRHS 4:00 PM
* North Thurston
Timberline THS 4:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Central Kitsap CKHS 4:00 PM
* Mount Baker
Meridian MHS 4:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Lynden LHS 4:00 PM
* Mount Vernon
Lakewood LWHS 4:00 PM
* Ferndale
Sedro-Woolley Janicki 4:00 PM
* Anacortes
Oak Harbor OHHS 4:00 PM
* Sumner-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* Thomas Jefferson
TBD TBA 4:00 PM
TBD-JV
Jackson-JV Henry M Jackson HS 4:00 PM
* Cedarcrest-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* Lynden Christian
Blaine Pipeline 4:30 PM
Sedro-Woolley
Meadowdale MdlHS 4:30 PM
* Sehome
Bellingham BHS 6:45 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Squalicum SqualHS 6:45 PM
* Nathan Hale
TBD Not Listed 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Ephrata Tournament 12:01 AM
Chelan
Colville
Granite Falls
W F West
White Swan
TBD TBA
TBD
Adna Montesano HS-Bo Grif 1:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
Yelm Venue 3:30 PM
* River Ridge
North Thurston NTHS 3:30 PM
* Peninsula
Capital CapHS 3:30 PM
* Timberline
Gig Harbor CntrwdCC 3:30 PM
* Kings
Sultan SHS 4:00 PM
* University Prep.
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Marymoor 4:00 PM
* Granite Falls
South Whidbey SWHS 4:00 PM
* Yelm
Capital CapHS 4:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
North Thurston NTHS 4:00 PM
* River Ridge
Peninsula Sehmel 4:00 PM
* Timberline
Central Kitsap CKHS 4:00 PM
* Meridian
Burlington-Edison BEHS VBF 4:00 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Lynden LHS 4:00 PM
* Bellingham
Ferndale FHS 4:00 PM
* Squalicum
Mount Vernon Anderson 4:00 PM
* Blaine
Nooksack Valley NVHS 4:30 PM
* Lakewood
Anacortes Daniels 4:30 PM
* Lynden Christian
Mount Baker JM 5:00 PM
* Newport
TBD Not Listed 6:15 PM
* Oak Harbor
Sehome SHS 6:45 PM
* River Ridge
North Thurston SSound 7:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
Yelm YelmHS 7:00 PM
* Auburn   1
TBD   0 TBA 7:00 PM
Enumclaw
TBD Not Listed 7:00 PM
* Peninsula
Capital CapHS 7:15 PM
* Timberline
Gig Harbor RoyAnFld 7:30 PM
* TBD
Enumclaw Enumclaw HS 7:30 PM
Wednesday, April 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Thurston
Gig Harbor Sehmel 4:00 PM
* Peninsula
River Ridge RRHS 4:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
Timberline THS 4:00 PM
* Capital
Yelm YelmHS 4:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Woodinville-JV Woodinville HS 4:30 PM
* Graham Kapowsin-JV
TBD-JV Not Listed 5:00 PM
* Graham Kapowsin
TBD Not Listed 6:00 PM
Thursday, April 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Newport
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
* Capital
Gig Harbor ML 2:45 PM
* North Thurston
Yelm Tahoma V 2:45 PM
* Peninsula
Central Kitsap GMGC 2:45 PM
* River Ridge
Timberline Indian S 2:45 PM
* Capital
Gig Harbor ML 3:15 PM
* North Thurston
Yelm Tahoma V 3:15 PM
* Peninsula
Central Kitsap KGCC 3:15 PM
* River Ridge
Timberline Indian S 3:15 PM
* Seattle Academy
Bush WaPkPf 3:30 PM
* Northwest
University Prep. Dahl 3:30 PM
* Capital
Central Kitsap CKHS 3:30 PM
* River Ridge
Gig Harbor CntrwdCC 3:30 PM
* Peninsula
North Thurston NTHS 3:30 PM
* Yelm
Timberline THS 3:30 PM
* TBD @ 3:30 PM
Mariner
TBD
TBA
* TBD @ 3:30 PM
Mariner
TBD
TBA
* Overlake
Eastside Prep. Robinswd 4:00 PM
* Sultan
Kings KHS 4:00 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
University Prep. ShcstHS 4:00 PM
* South Whidbey
Granite Falls GFHS 4:00 PM
* River Ridge
North Thurston RAC 4:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
Yelm YelmHS 4:00 PM
* Peninsula
Capital Jeff. MS 4:00 PM
Meridian
Brewster 4:00 PM
* South Kitsap-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* Liberty (Renton)
TBD TBA 4:00 PM
* Newport
TBD Not Listed 4:15 PM
Mount Baker
Cashmere CSF 4:30 PM
* Timberline
Gig Harbor GHHS 4:45 PM
* Yelm
Timberline SSound 7:00 PM
* Capital
Central Kitsap CKHS 7:00 PM
* Peninsula
North Thurston SSound 7:00 PM
* River Ridge
Gig Harbor RoyAnFld 7:30 PM
Friday, April 8, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
College Place
TBD Not Listed 10:00 AM
College Place
TBD Not Listed 10:00 AM
Mount Baker
Cascade (Leavenworth) RRMD 12:00 PM
Meridian
Cascade (Leavenworth) 1:00 PM
Nooksack Valley
Quincy QJACKFP 1:00 PM
Mount Baker
Cascade (Leavenworth) 2:00 PM
Montesano
Quincy 3:00 PM
Nooksack Valley
Warden QUINCY HS 3:00 PM
* TBD   10
Bethel   2 Bethel HS 4:00 PM
* Emerald Ridge   16
TBD   2 TBA 4:00 PM
TBD   12
La Salle   5 La Salle HS 4:00 PM
* Bethel-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* W F West-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:30 PM
* TBD
Nathan Hale Jane Addams MS 7:30 PM
Saturday, April 9, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Solberg Invite - Civic Stadium Bellingham Wa 9:00 AM
Anacortes
Archbishop Murphy
Ballard
Bothell
Blaine
Bellingham
Cedarcrest
Eastside Catholic
Ferndale
Grace Academy
Granite Falls
Ingraham
Issaquah
Kamiak
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Mariner
Mount Baker
Meadowdale
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon Christian
Mount Vernon
North Mason
North Creek
Nooksack Valley
Shorecrest
Sammamish
Seattle Prep.
Stanwood
Shorewood
Sedro-Woolley
TBD
Sehome Civic Field
Solberg Invite - Civic Stadium Bellingham Wa 9:00 AM
Anacortes
Archbishop Murphy
Bear Creek
Bellingham
Bothell
Ballard
Blaine
Cedarcrest
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Eastside Catholic
Friday Harbor
Ferndale
Grace Academy
Granite Falls
Ingraham
Issaquah
Kamiak
Lynden Christian
Lakewood
Mariner
Mount Baker
Meadowdale
Mountlake Terrace
Mount Vernon Christian
Mount Vernon
North Mason
North Creek
Nooksack Valley
Port Townsend
Sammamish
Seattle Prep.
TBD
Sehome Civic Field
TBD
Everett Everett Memorial Sta 9:00 AM
TBD
Everett Everett Memorial Sta 9:00 AM
Davis Invite 10:00 AM
Ellensburg
Eisenhower
Hanford
Kittitas
Pasco
TBD
Glenwood
Wapato
Davis Zaepfel Stadium
Davis Invite 10:00 AM
Ellensburg
Eisenhower
Hanford
Kittitas
Pasco
TBD
Glenwood
Wapato
Davis Zaepfel Stadium
East Jefferson
TBD Not Listed 10:00 AM
East Jefferson
TBD Not Listed 10:00 AM
Bear Creek
TBD Not Listed 10:00 AM
Lynnwood-JV
TBD-JV TBA 10:00 AM
Nooksack Valley
Chelan Mt. Goat 11:00 AM
Montesano
Cascade (Leavenworth) 1:00 PM
Nooksack Valley
Chelan Mt. Goat 1:00 PM
Enumclaw
TBD Not Listed 3:00 PM
* Kings
Sultan SHS 4:00 PM
* University Prep.
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Marymoor 4:00 PM
* Granite Falls
South Whidbey SWHS 4:00 PM
TBD-JV
Auburn Riverside-JV Auburn Riverside HS 7:00 PM
Montesano
Cascade (Leavenworth) 11:00 PM
Monday, April 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Kamiak
TBD Everett Golf and Cou 1:00 PM
TBD
Everett Everett Golf and Cou 1:00 PM
Kamiak
TBD Everett Golf and Cou 1:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Blaine
Ferndale
Lakewood
Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor
Squalicum
Sedro-Woolley Avalon 3:00 PM
TBD
Seton Catholic Harmony Sports Compl 3:00 PM
TBD-JV
Lewis and Clark-JV TBA 3:15 PM
* Blaine-JV
Lynden Christian-JV
Lynden-JV
Sehome-JV
Mount Baker-JV NBGC 3:30 PM
* Skagit 3:30 PM
Anacortes-JV
Mount Vernon-JV
Oak Harbor-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV SGCC
* Capital
Central Kitsap CKHS 4:00 PM
* Peninsula
North Thurston RAC 4:00 PM
* Yelm
Timberline THS 4:00 PM
* Sehome-C
Mount Vernon-C MVHS 4:00 PM
* Mount Baker-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV BEHS PF 4:00 PM
* Meridian-JV
Mount Vernon-JV Anderson 4:00 PM
* Bellingham-JV
Lynden-JV LHS 4:00 PM
* Oak Harbor-JV
Ferndale-JV FHS 4:00 PM
* TBD-FR
Sumner-FR Daffodil Valley Spor 4:00 PM
* Sedro-Woolley-JV
Blaine-JV Pipeline 4:30 PM
* Lynden Christian-JV
Nooksack Valley-JV NVHS 4:30 PM
* Squalicum-JV
Anacortes-JV Daniels 4:30 PM
* Squalicum-C
Anacortes-C Daniels 4:30 PM
TBD
Hudson's Bay Hudson's Bay HS 4:30 PM
* River Ridge
Gig Harbor GHHS 4:45 PM
* Enumclaw
TBD Not Listed 4:45 PM
* Lakewood-JV
Sehome-JV SHS 5:00 PM
TBD
Seton Catholic Harmony Sports Compl 5:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley-JV
TBD-JV TBA 5:30 PM
Tuesday, April 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Gamble Sands Invite
Ferndale
Gamble
Gamble Sands Invite
Sehome
Gamble
Gamble Sands Invite
Oak Harbor
Gamble
@ Chelan 12:30 PM
Bellingham
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Capital
Central Valley
Davis
Ephrata
Eastmont
Ferndale
Hanford
Jackson
Kamiak
Lakeside (9 Mile)
Mt Spokane
Oak Harbor
Omak
Sehome
Sunnyside
Shorewood
TBD
Wenatchee
Wapato
Zillah
Chelan Not Listed
* Eatonville
Tenino THS 3:00 PM
* Elma
Hoquiam OlympSta 3:00 PM
* Hoquiam
Elma Ventron 3:00 PM
* Tenino
Eatonville EMS 3:00 PM
* Columbia - White Salmon
Castle Rock CRHS 3:00 PM
* La Center
Seton Catholic Harmony 3:00 PM
* Anacortes
Bellingham
Lynden Christian
Lynden
Mount Baker
Mount Vernon
Sehome
Meridian NBGC 3:00 PM
* Shuksan 3:00 PM
Burlington-Edison
Bellingham
Lynden
Lakewood
Mount Baker
Sedro-Woolley
Squalicum Shuksan
* Central Kitsap
Timberline THS 3:30 PM
* Gig Harbor
Yelm Venue 3:30 PM
* North Thurston
Capital CapHS 3:30 PM
* Peninsula
River Ridge RRHS 3:30 PM
* Ferndale-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV SWHS 3:30 PM
* Elma
Montesano OaksGC 3:30 PM
* La Center
Hoquiam HGC 3:30 PM
* Ilwaco
Tenino 3:30 PM
* Eatonville
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 3:30 PM
* Montesano
Tenino TeninoCP 3:30 PM
* Stevenson
Three Rivers Christian 3:30 PM
* Shucksan 3:30 PM
Anacortes-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV
Blaine-JV
Bellingham-JV
Ferndale-JV
Lynden Christian-JV
Lynden-JV
Mount Baker-JV
Meridian-JV
Mount Vernon-JV
Nooksack Valley-JV
Squalicum-JV Shuksan
* Sehome
Burlington-Edison BEHS 3:45 PM
* Eastlake-JV
TBD-JV Inglemoor HS 3:45 PM
* South Whidbey
Overlake Marymoor 4:00 PM
* Granite Falls
Kings KHS 4:00 PM
* Sultan
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Marymoor 4:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
River Ridge RRHS 4:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Yelm YelmHS 4:00 PM
* North Thurston
Peninsula Sehmel 4:00 PM
* Timberline
Capital CapHS 4:00 PM
* Anacortes
Lynden LMS 4:00 PM
* Blaine
Mount Vernon MVHS 4:00 PM
* Lakewood
Bellingham BHS 4:00 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Ferndale FHS 4:00 PM
* Oak Harbor
Squalicum SqualHS 4:00 PM
* Mount Vernon-JV
Blaine-JV BLHS 4:00 PM
* Lynden-JV
Anacortes-JV AHS 4:00 PM
* Bellingham-JV
Lakewood-JV LWHS 4:00 PM
* Squalicum-JV
Oak Harbor-JV OHHS 4:00 PM
* Mount Vernon
Meridian MHS 4:00 PM
* Sehome
Lakewood LWHS 4:00 PM
* Blaine
Sedro-Woolley Janicki 4:00 PM
* Ferndale
Oak Harbor OHHS 4:00 PM
* Anacortes
Meridian MHS 4:00 PM
* Lynden
Oak Harbor OHHS 4:00 PM
* Mount Baker-JV
Ferndale-JV Phillips 4:00 PM
* Lynden-JV
Oak Harbor-JV OHHS 4:00 PM
* Mount Baker-C
Mount Vernon-C MVHS 4:00 PM
* Squalicum-C
Sedro-Woolley-C Janicki 4:00 PM
Emerald Ridge   2
TBD   16 TBA 4:00 PM
Chelan
TBD Not Listed 4:00 PM
Chelan
TBD Not Listed 4:00 PM
TBD
Bellarmine Bellarmine Preparato 4:00 PM
* Liberty (Renton)-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison-JV
Sehome-JV SHS 4:30 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Lynden Christian LCHS 4:30 PM
* Lakewood
Nooksack Valley NVE 4:30 PM
* Meridian
Lynden Bender 4:30 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Lynden Christian LCMS 4:30 PM
* Mount Vernon
Mount Baker MBHS 4:30 PM
* Ferndale
Lakewood LWHS 4:30 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Sedro-Woolley Janicki 4:30 PM
* Lakewood-JV
Nooksack Valley-JV NVE 4:30 PM
* Meridian-JV
Lynden-JV Bender 4:30 PM
* Squalicum-JV
Blaine-JV Pipeline 4:30 PM
* Burlington-Edison-JV
Lynden Christian-JV LCHS 4:30 PM
* Mount Vernon-JV
Mount Baker-JV MBHS 4:30 PM
* Ferndale-JV
Lakewood-JV LWHS 4:30 PM
* Nooksack Valley-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV Janicki 4:30 PM
* Sehome-JV
Squalicum-JV SqHS 4:30 PM
* Burlington-Edison-C
Squalicum-C SqualHS 4:30 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Mount Baker JM 5:00 PM
* Eatonville
Tenino THS 5:00 PM
* Elma
Hoquiam OlympSta 5:00 PM
* Hoquiam
Elma Ventron 5:00 PM
* Tenino
Eatonville EMS 5:00 PM
* Mount Vernon-JV
Anacortes-JV AHS 5:00 PM
* Lynden Christian-JV
Bellingham-JV BHS 5:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison-JV
Sehome-JV SehUpper 5:00 PM
* Oak Harbor-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV SWHS 5:00 PM
* Columbia - White Salmon
Castle Rock CRHS 5:00 PM
* La Center
Seton Catholic Harmony 5:00 PM
* Seton Catholic
TBD TBA 5:00 PM
* Winlock
Castle Rock CRHS 6:00 PM
* Stevenson
Seton Catholic SCHS 6:00 PM
* La Center
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 6:00 PM
* Bellingham-C
Mount Vernon-C MVHS 6:00 PM
* Oroville-JV
TBD-JV TBA 6:00 PM
* Sehome
Squalicum SqHS 6:30 PM
* Blaine-JV
Bellingham-JV BHS 6:30 PM
* Lynden
Bellingham BHS 6:45 PM
* Anacortes
Squalicum SqualHS 6:45 PM
* Central Kitsap
Timberline SSound 7:00 PM
* Peninsula
River Ridge SSound 7:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Yelm YelmHS 7:00 PM
* Squalicum
Blaine BLHS 7:00 PM
* Mount Vernon
Anacortes AHS 7:00 PM
* Lynden Christian
Bellingham BHS 7:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Sehome SehLower 7:00 PM
* Oak Harbor
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 7:00 PM
* TBD   11
Squalicum   14 Squalicum HS 7:00 PM
* North Thurston
Capital CapHS 7:15 PM
Wednesday, April 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Eastmont
TBD Not Listed 12:30 PM
@ Chelan 12:30 PM
Burlington-Edison
Cascade (Leavenworth)
Ephrata
East Valley (Yakima)
Jackson
Kings
Kamiakin
Lakeside (9 Mile)
Lakewood
Montesano
Omak
Quincy
Sehome
Sunnyside
Selah
Sedro-Woolley
TBD
Wenatchee
Chelan Gamble Sands Golf Co
* Coupeville
South Whidbey SWHS 3:30 PM
* Seattle Academy
Friday Harbor FHHS 3:30 PM
* Eastside Prep.
University Prep. SandPT 3:30 PM
* Granite Falls
Forest Ridge FRTC 3:45 PM
* Bear Creek
Bush AmyYee 3:45 PM
* Kings
Overlake OV 4:00 PM
* River Ridge
Central Kitsap CKHS 4:00 PM
* Capital
Timberline THS 4:00 PM
* Peninsula
North Thurston NTHS 4:00 PM
* Yelm
Gig Harbor Sehmel 4:00 PM
* Mount Baker
Lynden LHS 4:00 PM
* Lakewood
Sedro-Woolley Janicki 4:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Ferndale FHS 4:00 PM
* Sehome
Mount Vernon Anderson 4:00 PM
* Squalicum
Ferndale FHS 4:00 PM
* Lakewood
Lynden LHS 4:00 PM
* Squalicum-JV
Ferndale-JV FHS 4:00 PM
* PCL Track Meet 4:00 PM
Bonney Lake
Stadium
Lakes Lakes HS
* Anacortes-C
Ferndale-C FHS 4:00 PM
* Boys Varsity Track - Outdoor 4:00 PM
Spanaway Lake
Silas
Lincoln Mount Tahoma HS
* Lynnwood-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* Cascade (Everett)-JV
TBD-JV TBA 4:00 PM
* Meridian
Blaine Pipeline 4:30 PM
* Squalicum
Nooksack Valley NVHS 4:30 PM
* Lynden Christian
Anacortes Daniels 4:30 PM
* Squalicum
Burlington-Edison BEHS PF 5:00 PM
* Lakewood-JV
Lynden-JV LHS 5:45 PM
* Bellingham
Mount Vernon MVHS 6:00 PM
* Ferndale
Sehome SHS 6:00 PM
* Meridian-JV
Sehome-JV SHS 6:30 PM
* Mead-JV
TBD-JV TBA 6:30 PM
* Oak Harbor
Bellingham BHS 6:45 PM
Thursday, April 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* TBD-JV
Lewis and Clark-JV TBA 9:00 AM
* Central Kitsap
North Thurston TheLINKS 2:45 PM
* Timberline
Gig Harbor ML 2:45 PM
* River Ridge
Capital Oly CC 2:45 PM
* Yelm
Peninsula CntrwdCC 3:00 PM
Girls Whatcom County Championship 3:00 PM
Blaine
Ferndale
Lynden Christian
Lynden
Mount Baker
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Sehome
Squalicum
Bellingham SudValGC
Anacortes-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV
Lakewood-JV
Oak Harbor-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV
Mount Vernon-JV Avalon 3:00 PM
* Loomis 3:00 PM
Anacortes
Blaine
Lynden Christian
Mount Vernon
Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor
Sehome
Ferndale Loomis
TBD
Mead Mead HS 3:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
North Thurston TheLINKS 3:15 PM
* Timberline
Gig Harbor ML 3:15 PM
* River Ridge
Capital Oly CC 3:15 PM
TBD-JV
Lewis and Clark-JV TBA 3:15 PM
* Capital
Gig Harbor CntrwdCC 3:30 PM
* Yelm
River Ridge RRHS 3:30 PM
* Timberline
Peninsula PeninHS 3:30 PM
* North Thurston
Central Kitsap CKHS 3:30 PM
* Yelm
Peninsula CntrwdCC 3:30 PM
* Lynden
Sedro-Woolley SWHS 3:30 PM
* Ilwaco
King's Way Christian CGM 3:30 PM
* Eatonville
Castle Rock CRHS 3:30 PM
* Tenino
Stevenson SHS 3:30 PM
* Three Rivers Christian
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 3:30 PM
* TBD-JV
Mead-JV TBA 3:30 PM
* TBD-JV
Connell-JV Away in WA 3:30 PM
* TBD-JV
Connell-JV Away in WA 3:30 PM
* South Whidbey
Sultan SHS 4:00 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Granite Falls GFHS 4:00 PM
* Overlake
South Whidbey SWHS 4:00 PM
* Kings
Granite Falls GFHS 4:00 PM
* Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)
Sultan SHS 4:00 PM
* Central Kitsap
Timberline THS 4:00 PM
* North Thurston
Capital Jeff. MS 4:00 PM
* Peninsula
River Ridge RRHS 4:00 PM
* Gig Harbor
Yelm YelmHS 4:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Anacortes AHS 4:00 PM
* Ferndale
Lakewood LWHS 4:00 PM
* Bellingham
Oak Harbor OHHS 4:00 PM
* Squalicum
Blaine BLHS 4:00 PM
* Anacortes-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV BEHS 4:00 PM
* Oak Harbor-JV
Bellingham-JV BHS 4:00 PM
* Sedro-Woolley-JV
Lynden-JV LMS 4:00 PM
* Blaine-JV
Squalicum-JV SqualHS 4:00 PM
* Lakewood-JV
Ferndale-JV FHS 4:00 PM
* Sehome-JV
Mount Vernon-JV MVHS 4:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison
Mount Vernon MVHS 4:00 PM
* Ferndale-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV BEHS PF 4:00 PM
* Burlington-Edison-JV
Mount Vernon-JV 18th St 4:00 PM
* Mount Baker-JV
Anacortes-JV Daniels 4:00 PM
LC North 1A invite 4:00 PM
Mount Baker
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Lynden Christian LCHS
LC North 1A invite 4:00 PM
Mount Baker
Meridian
Nooksack Valley
Lynden Christian LCHS
* Sehome-C
Bellingham-C BHS 4:00 PM
* Blaine-JV
Meridian-JV MHS 4:00 PM
* Ferndale-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV BEHS PF 4:00 PM
* Bellingham-JV
Oak Harbor-JV OHHS 4:00 PM
* TBD-JV
Connell-JV Away in WA 4:00 PM
* TBD
Mount Vernon Christian Skagit Golf and Coun 4:00 PM
* Mount Vernon
Sehome SHS 4:30 PM
* Anacortes
Lynden Christian Bender 4:30 PM
* Blaine
Meridian MHS 4:30 PM
* Oak Harbor
Blaine Pipeline 4:30 PM
* Lynden Christian
Sedro-Woolley Janicki 4:30 PM
* TBD
W F West Tumwater HS 4:30 PM
* Anacortes-JV
Lynden Christian-JV Bender 4:30 PM
* Lynden-JV
Mount Baker-JV MBHS 4:30 PM
* Blaine-JV
Meridian-JV MHS 4:30 PM
* Bellingham-JV
Nooksack Valley-JV NVMS 4:30 PM
* Oak Harbor-JV
Blaine-JV Pipeline 4:30 PM
* Lynden Christian-JV
Sedro-Woolley-JV Janicki 4:30 PM
* Squalicum-C
Mount Baker-C MBHS 4:30 PM
* Anacortes-JV
Lynden Christian-JV LCHS 4:30 PM
* Lynden-JV
Mount Baker-JV MBHS 4:30 PM
* Nooksack Valley-JV
Squalicum-JV JM 4:30 PM
* Sedro-Woolley-JV
Lakewood-JV LWHS 4:30 PM
* TBD-JV
Hudson's Bay-JV Hudson's Bay HS 4:30 PM
* Sedro-Woolley-JV
Lakewood-JV LWHS 5:00 PM
* Sehome-JV
Mount Vernon-JV MVHS 5:00 PM
* Bellingham-JV
Oak Harbor-JV OHHS 5:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley-JV
Squalicum-JV SqualHS 5:00 PM
* Mount Vernon-JV
Sehome-JV SHS 5:00 PM
* Squalicum   22
TBD   9 TBA 5:00 PM
* Ferndale
Burlington-Edison BEHS KF 6:00 PM
* Mount Baker
Anacortes Daniels 6:00 PM
* Stevenson
La Center LCHS 6:00 PM
* Seton Catholic
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 6:00 PM
* King's Way Christian
Winlock WHS 6:00 PM
* Meridian
Sehome SHS 6:30 PM
* Yelm
River Ridge SSound 7:00 PM
* North Thurston
Central Kitsap CKHS 7:00 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Lakewood LWHS 7:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Squalicum SqualHS 7:00 PM
* Sehome
Mount Vernon MVHS 7:00 PM
* Bellingham
Oak Harbor OHHS 7:00 PM
* Walla Walla
TBD-JV TBA 7:00 PM
* Auburn Riverside
TBD TBA 7:00 PM
* Timberline
Peninsula RoyAnFld 7:15 PM
* Capital
Gig Harbor RoyAnFld 7:30 PM
Friday, April 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Tri-City Tennis Invite - various courts 1:00 PM
Hermiston
Chiawana
Ferris
Hanford
Kennewick
Kamiakin
Mead
Moses Lake
Pasco
Richland
TBD
University
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Walla Walla
Southridge Southridge HS
Tri-City Tennis Invite - various courts 1:00 PM
Hermiston
Chiawana
Ferris
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Mead
Moses Lake
Pasco
Richland
TBD
University
Wenatchee
Walla Walla
Southridge Southridge HS
* Seton Catholic
La Center LCHS 3:00 PM
* Castle Rock
Columbia - White Salmon CHS 3:00 PM
* TBD
Chief Leschi Chief Leschi HS 3:00 PM
* Battle Ground
TBD TBA 3:00 PM
* University Prep.
Coupeville CHS 3:30 PM
* Friday Harbor
South Whidbey SWHS 3:30 PM
* Overlake
Seattle Academy VolPark 3:30 PM
* Bellingham-JV
Ferndale-JV
Meridian-JV
Nooksack Valley-JV
Squalicum-JV Shuksan 3:30 PM
* TBD
Medical Lake Medical Lake HS 3:30 PM
* Granite Falls
Bush AmyYee 3:45 PM
* Kings
Forest Ridge FRTC 3:45 PM
* Bear Creek
Eastside Prep. FRTC 3:45 PM
Lynden
Port Angeles 4:00 PM
* Lakewood
Burlington-Edison BEHS VBF 4:00 PM
* Oak Harbor
Mount Vernon Anderson 4:00 PM
* Tenino
Eatonville EHSBsb 4:00 PM
* Ferndale
Meridian MHS 4:00 PM
* Anacortes
Burlington-Edison BEHS PF 4:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley
Oak Harbor OHHS 4:00 PM
* Eatonville
Tenino THS 4:00 PM
* Elma
Hoquiam HHS 4:00 PM
* Anacortes-JV
Burlington-Edison-JV BEHS PF 4:00 PM
* Nooksack Valley-JV
Oak Harbor-JV OHHS 4:00 PM
Burlington-Edison-C
Mount Vernon-C MVHS 4:00 PM
Sehome-C
Lynden-C LMS 4:00 PM
* Mount Vernon-C
Burlington-Edison-C BEHS PF 4:00 PM
* TBD
Cascade Christian Cascade Christian HS 4:00 PM
* Lynden
Blaine Pipeline 4:30 PM
* Ferndale
Nooksack Valley NVHS 4:30 PM
* Bellingham
Anacortes Daniels 4:30 PM
* Hoquiam
Elma Ventron 4:30 PM
* Sehome
Mount Baker MBHS 4:30 PM
* Blaine
Lakewood LWHS 4:30 PM
* Sehome-JV
Mount Baker-JV MBHS 4:30 PM
* Blaine-JV
Lakewood-JV LWHS 4:30 PM
Blaine-C
Oak Harbor-C OHHS 4:30 PM
Sedro-Woolley-C
Squalicum-C SqualHS 4:30 PM
* Sedro-Woolley-JV
Bellingham-JV BHS 6:30 PM
* Sedro-Woolley
Sehome SHS 6:45 PM
* Mount Baker
Squalicum SqualHS 6:45 PM
* TBD
Klahowya Klahowya Secondary 7:00 PM
Saturday, April 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Enumclaw
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Enumclaw
TBD Not Listed 12:01 AM
Mead
TBD Edgar Brown Stadium 12:01 AM
Mead
TBD Newport HS 12:01 AM
Mead
TBD Newport HS 12:01 AM
Mead
TBD Edgar Brown Stadium 12:01 AM
Tri-City Tennis Invite - various courts 8:00 AM
Hermiston
Chiawana
Ferris
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Mead
Moses Lake
Pasco
Richland
TBD
University
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Walla Walla
Southridge Southridge HS
Tri-City Tennis Invite - various courts 8:00 AM
Hermiston
Chiawana
Ferris
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Mead
Moses Lake
Pasco
Richland
TBD
University
Wenatchee
West Valley (Yakima)
Walla Walla
Southridge